Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for ChrisZwolle

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled28593.72/709876.80 miles (4.03%) Rank: TBD28593.72/1000705.14 miles (2.86%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled829 of 21008 (3.95%) Rank: TBD959 of 31309 (3.06%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched462 of 21008 (2.20%) Rank: TBD464 of 31309 (1.48%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra21.1155.0438.36%21.1155.0438.36%
AUTAustria571.197188.937.95%571.197188.937.95%
BELBelgium1083.371493.1372.56%1083.378328.3013.01%
CHESwitzerland882.093599.5424.51%882.093599.5424.51%
CZECzechia616.404225.0714.59%616.4012785.804.82%
DEUGermany7412.688839.4983.86%7412.6843832.6016.91%
DNKDenmark1170.516324.0918.51%1170.516324.0918.51%
FRAFrance7799.5113137.8059.37%7799.5113137.8059.37%
SWESweden1393.399704.1914.36%1393.3916315.208.54%
ESPSpain3327.099835.2833.83%3327.0919359.4017.19%
NORNorway1425.915930.0924.05%1425.9110252.7013.91%
NLDNetherlands1571.642298.1468.39%1571.646643.6323.66%
LUXLuxembourg150.39603.7124.91%150.39603.7124.91%
ITAItaly294.606311.594.67%294.6017161.001.72%
POLPoland613.4712004.705.11%613.4714358.804.27%
SVNSlovenia213.66855.8524.96%213.66855.8524.96%
HRVCroatia46.724842.780.96%46.724842.780.96%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active21.1155.0438.36%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active493.781064.5946.38%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active38.715825.490.66%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active38.70301.7112.83%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active906.72995.1091.12%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview99.227046.791.41%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active79.87301.5926.48%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active881.551112.1879.26%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active7.352470.790.30%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active388.65774.2650.20%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active214.153425.596.25%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview4.768717.730.05%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active7213.648094.3389.12%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview444.0523232.451.91%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview7.848779.080.09%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active630.461993.5031.63%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active16.743807.050.44%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active3104.888748.8535.49%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4preview130.559778.281.34%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active21369.08107690.2519.84%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1567.975887.7226.63%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active5623.367197.9978.12%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active2127.445523.0538.52%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active46.72805.945.80%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active4.944059.710.12%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active264.134515.495.85%
ITAitassItaly Strada StataleTier 4preview30.4712449.470.24%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active90.8893.1097.61%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active4.675.3187.84%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active57.35507.8011.29%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1557.741561.2299.78%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5preview20.604386.080.47%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active8.03483.061.66%
NORnorfv0Norway Primære Fylkesveier 7-98Tier 5preview18.133653.100.50%
NORnorfv1Norway Primære Fylkesveier 101-181Tier 5preview0.33706.980.05%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active477.822243.9321.29%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active284.671027.5727.70%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active295.4910103.532.92%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview0.772364.590.03%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active95.451033.889.23%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active187.52328.8757.02%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active22.65482.804.69%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active6.3046.9813.40%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5preview9.566765.280.14%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active66.445740.801.16%