Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for ChrisZwolle

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled26969.89/682868.52 miles (3.95%) Rank: TBD26969.89/952851.23 miles (2.83%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled773 of 19734 (3.92%) Rank: TBD930 of 29051 (4.71%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched447 of 19734 (2.27%) Rank: TBD454 of 29051 (2.30%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra21.1155.0438.36%21.1155.0438.36%
AUTAustria571.191704.7633.51%571.197173.577.96%
BELBelgium1083.411493.2672.55%1083.415036.7021.51%
CHESwitzerland882.051236.1071.36%882.053603.0724.48%
CZECzechia616.411791.1134.41%616.4112786.104.82%
DEUGermany7415.668878.7683.52%7415.6639655.7018.70%
DNKDenmark1170.522571.3245.52%1170.526315.6218.53%
FRAFrance7061.7013125.7053.80%7061.7013125.7053.80%
SWESweden1393.399701.8214.36%1393.3916310.208.54%
ESPSpain2437.149841.9924.76%2437.1419357.4012.59%
NORNorway1426.845899.2224.19%1426.849521.4514.99%
NLDNetherlands1571.642290.5768.61%1571.646635.1823.69%
LUXLuxembourg150.39603.7124.91%150.39603.7124.91%
ITAItaly294.596313.074.67%294.596313.074.67%
POLPoland613.4712008.505.11%613.4712008.505.11%
SVNSlovenia213.66855.7924.97%213.66855.7924.97%
HRVCroatia46.721075.064.35%46.724838.450.97%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active21.1155.0438.36%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active493.781066.6046.29%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4preview38.715809.350.67%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active38.70301.7112.83%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active906.77995.1491.12%
BELbeln0Belgium Gewestwegen / Route Nationale 1-99Tier 4preview96.283034.223.17%
BELbeln1Belgium Gewestwegen / Route Nationale 101-186Tier 4preview1.99378.630.53%
BELbeln2Belgium Gewestwegen / Route Nationale 201-287Tier 4preview0.95342.250.28%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active79.87301.7026.47%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active881.521111.9379.28%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4preview7.352468.930.30%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active388.65774.2650.20%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4preview216.363453.546.26%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview4.768717.730.05%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active7216.638097.3189.12%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview444.0423188.851.91%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview7.848779.030.09%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active630.741995.3731.61%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5preview16.743796.510.44%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active2251.308761.0825.70%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4preview83.769778.200.86%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active20397.71107672.2118.94%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1564.335911.0926.46%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active5134.987184.9471.47%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active1892.125523.9434.25%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active46.72805.945.80%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4preview4.944055.380.12%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active264.134508.955.86%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active90.8893.1097.61%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active4.675.3187.84%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active57.35507.8011.29%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1557.741561.2299.78%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5preview20.604385.190.47%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active8.03483.061.66%
NORnorfv0Norway Primære Fylkesveier 7-98Tier 5preview18.133656.630.50%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active477.822211.9821.60%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active284.671027.5727.70%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active295.4910145.742.91%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active95.45995.479.59%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active187.52328.8757.02%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active22.65482.714.69%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active6.3047.0213.39%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5preview9.566762.620.14%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active66.445738.351.16%