Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for ChrisZwolle

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled28594.59/689358.41 miles (4.15%) Rank: TBD28594.59/974321.22 miles (2.93%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled811 of 20211 (4.01%) Rank: TBD957 of 30170 (4.74%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched463 of 20211 (2.29%) Rank: TBD466 of 30170 (2.31%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
DEUGermany7412.678868.8183.58%7412.6743819.7016.92%
NORNorway1426.845899.2224.19%1426.849521.4514.99%
CHESwitzerland882.091236.3671.35%882.093604.9124.47%
ESPSpain3327.039829.8333.85%3327.0319353.9017.19%
NLDNetherlands1571.642290.5768.61%1571.646635.1823.69%
FRAFrance7799.5113138.8059.36%7799.5113138.8059.36%
LUXLuxembourg150.39603.7124.91%150.39603.7124.91%
SVNSlovenia213.66855.7924.97%213.66855.7924.97%
HRVCroatia46.721075.064.35%46.724838.450.97%
BELBelgium1083.361493.1072.56%1083.366316.6917.15%
AUTAustria571.191704.7633.51%571.197173.577.96%
ITAItaly294.596313.074.67%294.596313.074.67%
POLPoland613.4712010.205.11%613.4714364.204.27%
DNKDenmark1170.522576.2645.43%1170.526320.5718.52%
CZECzechia616.404225.0714.59%616.4012785.804.82%
SWESweden1393.399701.7514.36%1393.3916310.108.54%
ANDAndorra21.1155.0438.36%21.1155.0438.36%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active21.1155.0438.36%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active493.781066.6046.29%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4preview38.715809.350.67%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active38.70301.7112.83%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active906.72995.1091.12%
BELbeln0Belgium Gewestwegen / Route Nationale 1-99Tier 4preview96.283035.273.17%
BELbeln1Belgium Gewestwegen / Route Nationale 101-186Tier 4preview1.99378.630.53%
BELbeln2Belgium Gewestwegen / Route Nationale 201-287Tier 4preview0.95342.250.28%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active79.87301.5926.48%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active881.551112.1879.26%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4preview7.352470.510.30%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active388.65774.2650.20%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active214.153425.596.25%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview4.768717.730.05%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active7213.648094.3389.12%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview444.0523190.171.91%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview7.848779.080.09%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active630.741995.5131.61%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5preview16.743801.320.44%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active3104.828743.4035.51%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4preview130.559778.271.34%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active21369.99107677.3319.85%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1564.335909.0026.47%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active5623.367197.9978.12%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active2127.445523.9738.51%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active46.72805.945.80%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4preview4.944055.380.12%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active264.134508.955.86%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active90.8893.1097.61%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active4.675.3187.84%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active57.35507.8011.29%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1557.741561.2299.78%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5preview20.604385.190.47%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active8.03483.061.66%
NORnorfv0Norway Primære Fylkesveier 7-98Tier 5preview18.133656.630.50%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active477.822211.9821.60%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active284.671027.5727.70%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active295.4910132.252.92%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview0.772364.590.03%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active95.451010.629.45%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active187.52328.8757.02%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active22.65482.714.69%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active6.3047.0213.39%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5preview9.566762.620.14%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active66.445738.361.16%