Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for ChrisZwolle

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled18156.10/759360.99 miles (2.39%) Rank: TBD18156.10/1047104.91 miles (1.73%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled614 of 23006 (2.67%) Rank: TBD647 of 35145 (1.84%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched323 of 23006 (1.40%) Rank: TBD324 of 35145 (0.92%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra21.1155.0738.34%21.1155.0738.34%
AUTAustria571.197207.887.92%571.197208.767.92%
BELBelgium1089.161499.8972.62%1089.168337.1113.06%
CHESwitzerland898.453598.9924.96%898.453599.4524.96%
CZECzechia616.304222.8314.59%616.3012794.804.82%
DNKDenmark1170.516324.1418.51%1170.516324.1418.51%
FRAFrance8084.3013137.8061.53%8084.3013137.8061.53%
SWESweden1393.3816314.408.54%1393.3816314.408.54%
NORNorway1425.555919.8524.08%1425.5515968.408.93%
NLDNetherlands1570.942295.5868.43%1570.946643.0923.65%
LUXLuxembourg150.39604.5824.88%150.39604.5824.88%
ITAItaly294.616311.764.67%294.6117153.401.72%
POLPoland613.4712013.005.11%613.4714367.004.27%
SVNSlovenia210.01855.8724.54%210.013664.385.73%
HRVCroatia46.724842.780.96%46.724842.780.96%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active21.1155.0738.34%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active493.781079.6745.73%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active38.715829.360.66%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active38.70301.7112.83%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active906.721001.6090.53%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview100.957051.421.43%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active85.67301.5928.41%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active897.911115.1280.52%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active9.542470.800.39%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active391.00784.1649.86%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active214.513417.246.28%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview3.048718.000.03%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active630.461993.5531.62%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active16.743807.060.44%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active14133.99107841.6013.11%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1451.765890.6724.65%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active5713.067197.9979.37%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active2263.975523.0740.99%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active46.72805.945.80%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active4.944059.710.12%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active264.144515.535.85%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview30.4712449.260.24%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active90.8893.1097.61%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active4.676.1875.46%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active57.35507.8011.29%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1557.041560.5299.78%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5preview20.604388.100.47%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active8.03481.231.67%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview29.7310102.670.29%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active477.822113.4322.61%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active284.671027.5727.70%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active295.4910068.322.93%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview0.772364.590.03%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active95.451082.778.82%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active187.52332.5456.39%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active19.00479.163.97%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active6.3046.9813.40%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active9.566765.330.14%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active66.445739.851.16%