Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for ChrisZwolle

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled18160.26/759187.75 miles (2.39%) Rank: TBD18160.26/1030453.73 miles (1.76%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled614 of 22991 (2.67%) Rank: TBD646 of 33805 (1.91%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched325 of 22991 (1.41%) Rank: TBD326 of 33805 (0.96%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
ANDAndorra21.1155.0738.34%21.1155.0738.34%
AUTAustria571.197192.007.94%571.197192.897.94%
BELBelgium1089.161499.6972.63%1089.168332.5513.07%
CHESwitzerland898.443599.5424.96%898.443600.0024.96%
CZECzechia616.304222.9714.59%616.3012787.904.82%
DNKDenmark1170.516324.0918.51%1170.516324.0918.51%
FRAFrance8084.3013137.8061.53%8084.3013137.8061.53%
SWESweden1393.3916315.308.54%1393.3916315.308.54%
NORNorway1425.565929.4924.04%1425.5611587.1012.30%
NLDNetherlands1571.452296.0968.44%1571.456641.5823.66%
LUXLuxembourg150.39604.5824.88%150.39604.5824.88%
ITAItaly294.606311.724.67%294.6017153.301.72%
POLPoland613.4711995.005.11%613.4714349.004.28%
SVNSlovenia213.66855.8524.96%213.663664.365.83%
HRVCroatia46.724842.780.96%46.724842.780.96%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active21.1155.0738.34%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active493.781064.5946.38%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active38.715828.560.66%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active38.70301.7112.83%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active906.721001.6090.53%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview100.957046.851.43%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active85.67301.5928.41%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active897.911112.1880.73%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active9.532470.790.39%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active391.00784.1649.86%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active214.513417.386.28%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview3.048717.410.03%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active630.461993.5031.63%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active16.743807.050.44%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active14137.31107684.8813.13%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1451.755879.8024.69%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active5713.067197.9979.37%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active2263.975523.0740.99%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active46.72805.945.80%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active4.944059.710.12%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active264.134515.495.85%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview30.4712449.260.24%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active90.8893.1097.61%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active4.676.1875.46%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active57.35507.8011.29%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active1557.551561.0399.78%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5preview20.604386.080.47%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active8.03481.231.67%
NORnorfv0Norway Primære Fylkesveier 7-98Tier 5preview18.133653.100.50%
NORnorfv1Norway Primære Fylkesveier 101-181Tier 5preview0.33706.980.05%
NORnorfv2Norway Primære Fylkesveier 201-289Tier 5preview9.72867.911.12%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active477.822243.9221.29%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active284.671027.5727.70%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active295.4910073.942.93%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview0.772364.590.03%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active95.451058.509.02%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active187.52328.8757.02%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active22.65482.804.69%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active6.3046.9813.40%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active9.566765.330.14%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active66.445740.801.16%