Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for Yasubee_Horibe

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled6996.95/785507.52 miles (0.89%) Rank: TBD10109.36/1066992.45 miles (0.95%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled118 of 24361 (0.48%) Rank: TBD141 of 37948 (0.37%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched114 of 24361 (0.47%) Rank: TBD119 of 37948 (0.31%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
GABGabon8.168.16100.00%8.168.16100.00%
KORKorea (South)258.092916.108.85%313.963141.469.99%
MARMorocco1108.701108.70100.00%1108.701108.70100.00%
MEXBaja California Sur12.7412.74100.00%12.7412.74100.00%
MEXBaja California168.76168.76100.00%168.76168.76100.00%
MEXTamaulipas36.6136.61100.00%36.6136.61100.00%
MEXMichoacán340.70340.70100.00%340.70340.70100.00%
MEXDistrito Federal27.2227.22100.00%27.2227.22100.00%
MEXJalisco316.27316.27100.00%316.27316.27100.00%
MEXNayarit161.29161.29100.00%161.29161.29100.00%
MEXSinaloa347.46347.46100.00%347.46347.46100.00%
MEXSonora311.55311.55100.00%311.55311.55100.00%
MEXChihuahua352.50352.50100.00%352.50352.50100.00%
MEXGuerrero206.33206.33100.00%206.33206.33100.00%
MEXDurango316.88316.88100.00%316.88316.88100.00%
MEXCoahuila137.24137.24100.00%137.24137.24100.00%
MEXNuevo León221.20221.20100.00%221.20221.20100.00%
MEXGuanajuato130.48130.48100.00%130.48130.48100.00%
MEXQueretaro60.2760.27100.00%60.2760.27100.00%
MEXZacatecas54.8854.88100.00%54.8854.88100.00%
MEXColima38.8838.88100.00%38.8838.88100.00%
MEXHidalgo98.6998.69100.00%98.6998.69100.00%
MEXSan Luis Potosí185.15185.15100.00%185.15185.15100.00%
MEXMorelos90.2690.26100.00%90.2690.26100.00%
MEXPuebla353.00353.00100.00%353.00353.00100.00%
MEXTlaxcala69.2569.25100.00%69.2569.25100.00%
MEXVeracruz436.41436.41100.00%436.41436.41100.00%
MEXOaxaca147.10147.10100.00%147.10147.10100.00%
MEXTabasco33.6233.62100.00%33.6233.62100.00%
MEXYucatán97.3897.38100.00%97.3897.38100.00%
MEXQuintana Roo54.8554.85100.00%54.8554.85100.00%
MEXChiapas134.07134.07100.00%134.07134.07100.00%
NAMNamibia11.2511.25100.00%11.2511.25100.00%
SENSenegal41.2441.24100.00%41.2441.24100.00%
TUNTunisia250.39348.0271.95%250.39348.0271.95%
PRKKorea (North)0.000.000.00%242.67845.7228.69%
NPLNepal0.000.000.00%225.532147.8910.50%
CHNGuansu0.000.000.00%53.071939.762.74%
CHNQinghai0.000.000.00%924.951503.3761.53%
CHNTibet0.000.000.00%778.12778.12100.00%
INDBihar0.000.000.00%240.70369.5165.14%
INDJharkhand0.000.000.00%26.83160.9616.67%
CHNLianoning0.000.000.00%330.712073.2515.95%
CHNHeliongjiang0.000.000.00%53.791883.132.86%
CHNJilin0.000.000.00%180.161259.7814.30%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
ASIasiahpUNESCAP Asian Highways (for preview)Tier 3preview2805.8429591.139.48%
ASIasiahrUNESCAP Asian Highways (for review)Tier 3preview405.0212209.343.32%
CHNchngChina National ExpresswaysTier 1preview838.5250146.071.67%
GABgabaGabon AutoroutesTier 1active8.168.16100.00%
KORkorex(South) Korean ExpresswaysTier 1active258.092916.108.85%
MARmaraMorocco AutoroutesTier 1active1108.701108.70100.00%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active4908.544908.54100.00%
MEXmexedMexico State ExpresswaysTier 3active410.57410.57100.00%
NAMnamaNamibia A RoadsTier 1active11.2511.25100.00%
NPLnplhNepal HighwaysTier 4preview225.532147.8910.50%
SENsenaSenegal AutoroutesTier 1active41.2441.24100.00%
TUNtunaTunisia AutoroutesTier 1active250.39348.0271.95%