Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for bogdymol

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled33226.56/1259394.11 km (2.64%) Rank: TBD33809.68/1699631.18 km (1.99%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1088 of 24312 (4.48%) Rank: TBD1168 of 36259 (3.22%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched295 of 24312 (1.21%) Rank: TBD306 of 36259 (0.84%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (km) Overall (km) % Clinched (km) Overall (km) % Map
AUTAustria3581.3111599.9630.87%3581.3111601.3730.87%
BELBelgium102.352415.804.24%102.4813419.240.76%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina48.261002.494.81%188.213646.775.16%
BGRBulgaria434.157352.005.91%434.157352.005.91%
CHESwitzerland218.305792.013.77%218.305792.753.77%
CZECzechia968.326795.9914.25%981.5020591.234.77%
DNKDenmark207.6710177.722.04%207.6710177.722.04%
GBRNorthern Ireland441.552270.2919.45%441.553063.2414.41%
IRLIreland1447.9517958.678.06%1447.9517958.678.06%
PRTPortugal857.314817.1017.80%857.314817.1017.80%
FRAFrance1423.6721149.846.73%1423.6721149.846.73%
SWESweden40.9826255.640.16%40.9826255.640.16%
GBRScotland1624.0910385.1015.64%1624.0917453.669.31%
GBREngland5962.7633857.8617.61%5962.7634313.6317.38%
FINFinland0.4913618.300.00%0.4913618.300.00%
LUXLuxembourg99.91972.9810.27%99.91972.9810.27%
GBRWales143.164152.723.45%143.164303.343.33%
ITAItaly1626.2110157.6616.01%1626.2127605.565.89%
POLPoland170.0719337.390.88%170.0723125.790.74%
SVKSlovakia613.394024.9015.24%613.397475.798.20%
SVNSlovenia665.491377.3848.32%665.495897.2511.28%
ROURomania5195.3816399.3831.68%5195.3816399.3831.68%
HRVCroatia1417.907805.5618.17%1417.907805.5618.17%
HUNHungary1410.638493.7016.61%1410.638493.7016.61%
MNEMontenegro44.92837.355.36%44.92837.355.36%
SRBSerbia133.874632.752.89%133.874632.752.89%
GRCGreece301.344164.537.24%301.344164.537.24%
CHNHong Kong27.53219.7012.53%27.53219.7012.53%
MLTMalta83.63178.5146.85%83.63178.5146.85%
SGPSingapore14.71162.499.05%14.71173.228.49%
USAFlorida841.719617.298.75%945.3519591.194.83%
USACalifornia918.697197.5312.76%1158.8326141.704.43%
USANevada255.998306.663.08%255.998329.033.07%
USAArizona855.109996.308.55%890.0810378.748.58%
USAUtah912.829394.889.72%963.929609.9210.03%
USAIllinois134.9622039.000.61%134.9622394.670.60%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (km) Total (km) % Clinched Map
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1643.251737.5694.57%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active1499.269381.4515.98%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active443.39485.5691.32%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active61.031611.953.79%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview41.4411348.160.37%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active147.54755.5119.53%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active262.136571.423.99%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active9.6296.699.96%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4preview178.573459.405.16%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active211.001794.6111.76%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active0.163976.370.00%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active605.391261.9847.97%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active383.805499.516.98%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview24.7014030.260.18%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active65.763208.312.05%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active16313.42173547.789.40%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active344.669537.093.61%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active729.3711590.696.29%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active684.398888.467.70%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active5093.1145127.0811.29%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active253.41356.0871.17%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active2552.823117.0981.90%
GBRgbrtrUK Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview193.774824.944.02%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active301.332286.5113.18%
CHNhkgrtHong Kong RoutesTier 2active27.54219.6912.53%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active839.131297.0364.70%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active618.126543.149.45%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active559.677009.057.98%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active850.961474.8757.70%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active778.04968.3380.35%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active552.764309.1512.83%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active147.8712752.621.16%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1502.857267.0420.68%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview32.2020035.010.16%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active83.61149.8355.80%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active21.31817.222.61%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active83.62178.5146.85%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active44.92837.345.36%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active357.602170.7016.47%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active96.95110.3087.90%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active52.241653.713.16%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active66.1416111.740.41%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active51.691839.292.81%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active796.513012.4226.44%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active56.181087.225.17%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active24.19619.743.90%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active404.04750.9753.80%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active4750.4815575.4730.50%
GBRsctbGreat Britain B Roads (Scotland)Tier 5preview19.547027.390.28%
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active14.71162.509.05%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active31.66791.044.00%
SRBsrbbSerbia Državni PutTier 4active94.813761.072.52%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active311.92480.6964.89%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active284.183324.768.55%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5preview0.293573.230.01%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active39.45277.7614.20%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active535.17535.17100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active75.25771.139.76%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active59.6175.6178.83%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active1.9510887.740.02%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active382.195374.187.11%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview403.9917681.222.28%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview195.8610234.461.91%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active1534.8378606.221.95%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active8.012628.980.31%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active21.951422.801.54%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active72.8714498.690.50%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview51.104507.631.13%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active9.084213.360.22%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active113.802735.054.16%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active1619.74222115.610.73%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview143.414554.173.15%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active399.055875.126.79%