Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Please help us test the new Travel Mapping server with Leaflet maps. It will become the production server soon. Report any problems in the forum or in a GitHub issue.

Traveler Stats for bogdymol

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled37799.58/1278837.13 km (2.96%) Rank: TBD39778.22/1798635.07 km (2.21%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1179 of 24866 (4.74%) Rank: TBD1394 of 41582 (3.35%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched318 of 24866 (1.28%) Rank: TBD345 of 41582 (0.83%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (km) Overall (km) % Clinched (km) Overall (km) % Map
AUTAustria3626.5111599.9731.26%3626.5111601.3931.26%
BELBelgium102.352415.804.24%102.4813419.500.76%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina48.261002.494.81%188.213646.775.16%
BGRBulgaria434.157352.005.91%434.157352.005.91%
CHESwitzerland218.305796.663.77%218.305797.393.77%
CZECzechia968.326795.9214.25%981.4920591.234.77%
DEULower Saxony226.281556.2814.54%246.7814107.591.75%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt182.46419.5343.49%182.466427.952.84%
DEUBavaria1660.152801.5659.26%2296.8222232.4410.33%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg541.331289.7641.97%647.1914419.834.49%
DEUSaarland99.61242.6541.05%99.611349.297.38%
DEURhineland-Palatinate83.131002.148.29%83.1310199.230.82%
DEUHesse137.741054.6413.06%137.7410603.771.30%
DEUSaxony11.53633.231.82%11.537327.010.16%
DEUThuringia76.53534.8214.31%76.531991.113.84%
DNKDenmark207.6710177.732.04%207.6710177.732.04%
GBRNorthern Ireland441.762280.1719.37%441.765470.878.07%
IRLIreland1475.8217960.928.22%1475.8217960.928.22%
PRTPortugal857.314817.1017.80%857.314817.1017.80%
ESPAndalusia998.204256.5523.45%998.204256.5523.45%
FRAFrance1423.6721148.556.73%1423.6721148.556.73%
SWESweden40.9826255.640.16%40.9826255.640.16%
GBRScotland1624.0910385.4015.64%1624.0917501.789.28%
GBREngland6187.0433940.5818.23%6188.4652868.2411.71%
FINFinland0.4913619.720.00%0.4913619.720.00%
LUXLuxembourg99.90973.0010.27%99.90973.0010.27%
GBRWales143.664164.353.45%146.237084.252.06%
ITAItaly1626.2110158.1816.01%1626.2127612.965.89%
POLPoland170.0719339.330.88%170.0723127.720.74%
SVKSlovakia613.397452.658.23%613.397452.658.23%
SVNSlovenia665.495921.5311.24%665.495921.5311.24%
ROURomania5195.3816399.3831.68%5195.3816399.3831.68%
HRVCroatia1421.167805.5618.21%1421.167805.5618.21%
HUNHungary1572.028493.3318.51%1572.028493.3318.51%
MNEMontenegro44.92837.355.36%44.92837.355.36%
SRBSerbia133.874632.752.89%133.874632.752.89%
GRCGreece301.344164.537.24%301.344164.537.24%
CHNHong Kong27.53219.7012.53%27.53219.7012.53%
MLTMalta83.63178.5146.85%83.63178.5146.85%
NZLNew Zealand93.37205.9545.34%721.8710526.996.86%
SGPSingapore14.71162.499.05%14.71173.228.49%
USAFlorida841.719617.298.75%945.3519600.844.82%
USACalifornia918.697197.5312.76%1158.8326141.704.43%
USANevada255.998306.663.08%255.998329.033.07%
USAArizona855.109996.308.55%890.0810378.748.58%
USAUtah912.829394.889.72%963.929609.9210.03%
USAIllinois134.9622033.210.61%134.9622393.380.60%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (km) Total (km) % Clinched Map
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active1643.251737.5894.57%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active1544.479381.4516.46%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active443.39485.5691.32%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active61.031611.943.79%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview41.4411348.400.37%
BGRbgraBulgaria AvtomagistralaTier 1active147.54755.5119.53%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active262.136571.423.99%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active9.6296.699.96%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4preview178.573459.405.16%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active211.001799.2311.73%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active0.163976.380.00%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active605.391261.9047.97%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active383.805499.536.98%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview24.7014035.600.18%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active2920.6513068.9222.35%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview699.0337099.451.88%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5preview1.509422.110.02%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview231.7014149.951.64%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active65.763208.312.05%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active695.7414165.014.91%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview236.93796.6929.74%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active79.6115821.650.50%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active19697.40173548.9211.35%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active589.109570.146.16%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active729.3711596.106.29%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active684.398881.787.71%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active5287.2645211.1611.69%
GBRgbnamGreat Britain A Road (Motorways)Tier 1active273.46366.5174.61%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview54.4328951.420.19%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active2565.173117.3082.29%
GBRgbrtrUK Tourist and Scenic RoutesTier 5preview197.314824.894.09%
GRCgrcaGreece AutokinetodromosTier 1active301.332286.5113.18%
CHNhkgrtHong Kong RoutesTier 2active27.54219.6912.53%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active841.161297.0364.85%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active619.366543.149.47%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active651.097008.689.29%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active920.931474.8762.44%
IRLirlmIreland MotorwaysTier 1active778.04968.3380.35%
IRLirlnIreland National RoadsTier 4active552.764309.1512.83%
IRLirlrIreland Regional RoadsTier 5active175.7412754.951.38%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1502.857267.4620.68%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview32.2020052.830.16%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active83.59149.8155.80%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active21.31817.272.61%
MLTmlttMalta Arterial RoadsTier 4active83.62178.5146.85%
MNEmnemMontenegro Magistralni PutTier 4active44.92837.345.36%
GBRniraNorthern Ireland A RoadsTier 4active357.602180.4716.40%
GBRnirbNorthern Ireland B RoadsTier 5preview6.202775.490.22%
GBRnirmNorthern Ireland MotorwaysTier 1active97.17110.4288.00%
NZLnzlmotNew Zealand MotorwaysTier 1active93.37205.9545.34%
NZLnzlshNew Zealand State HighwaysTier 4preview721.8710526.126.86%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active52.241653.673.16%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active66.1416109.500.41%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active51.691849.432.79%
PRTprtaPortugal AutoestradaTier 1active796.513012.4226.44%
PRTprticPortugal Itinerários ComplementaresTier 4active56.181087.225.17%
PRTprtipPortugal Itinerários PrincipaisTier 2active24.19619.743.90%
ROUrouaRomania AutostradăTier 1active404.04750.9753.80%
ROUroudnRomania Drumuri NaţionaleTier 4active4750.4815575.4730.50%
SGPsgpexSingapore ExpresswaysTier 1active14.71162.509.05%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active31.66791.044.00%
SRBsrbbSerbia Državni PutTier 4active94.813761.072.52%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active311.92480.6964.89%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active284.183325.118.55%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5active0.293501.350.01%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active39.45277.7614.20%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active535.17535.17100.00%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active75.25771.089.76%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active59.6175.6178.83%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active1.9510887.740.02%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active382.195374.187.11%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview403.9917681.222.28%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview195.8610244.131.91%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active1534.8278667.231.95%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active8.012628.960.31%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active21.951398.841.57%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active72.8714498.500.50%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview51.104507.631.13%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active9.084213.360.22%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active113.802735.054.16%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active1619.74222109.270.73%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview143.414558.763.15%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active399.055875.126.79%