Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for dfilpus

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled49091.11/759189.86 miles (6.47%) Rank: TBD51383.03/1030455.84 miles (4.99%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1445 of 22991 (6.29%) Rank: TBD1667 of 33805 (4.93%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched423 of 22991 (1.84%) Rank: TBD485 of 33805 (1.43%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario1738.677503.9223.17%1738.677503.9223.17%
CANQuebec388.251813.9021.40%388.2513031.902.98%
CANBritish Columbia627.487677.478.17%627.487677.478.17%
CANAlberta563.149206.256.12%563.149206.256.12%
CANManitoba381.134690.858.12%381.134690.858.12%
CANNew Brunswick12.595292.180.24%12.595292.180.24%
CANSaskatchewan381.94854.9344.68%381.94854.9344.68%
DEURhineland-Palatinate141.96622.8022.79%141.962226.106.38%
DEUHesse13.50648.152.08%13.506578.750.21%
FRAFrance1165.5313137.808.87%1165.5313137.808.87%
LUXLuxembourg30.55604.585.05%30.55604.585.05%
USAHawaii207.72940.0822.10%226.60977.3723.18%
USAFlorida1275.165975.9121.34%1827.5812173.2015.01%
USACalifornia444.384472.349.94%1162.9616451.807.07%
USAOregon1103.847460.2414.80%1145.137542.8315.18%
USAWashington1466.856982.3921.01%1543.477060.0321.86%
USAAlabama82.154522.621.82%82.154556.001.80%
USANevada131.025164.212.54%131.025178.112.53%
USAArizona737.076211.4111.87%737.076449.0411.43%
USAUtah317.585837.715.44%334.235971.335.60%
USAMontana388.016857.515.66%388.0111389.003.41%
USAGeorgia (USA)1163.436591.4417.65%1379.0517816.907.74%
USASouth Carolina1723.934499.6038.31%2120.6210295.7020.60%
USATennessee707.5313700.005.16%707.5313850.905.11%
USANew Mexico416.6411209.503.72%416.6411299.103.69%
USAColorado316.858970.723.53%316.859069.183.49%
USANorth Carolina8670.5114935.8058.05%8713.3915171.5057.43%
USAMissouri796.8513436.205.93%796.8513656.805.83%
USAIowa420.279045.664.65%420.279131.994.60%
USASouth Dakota551.417904.276.98%551.417904.276.98%
USATexas352.5132359.701.09%352.5132463.801.09%
USAOklahoma536.4512891.304.16%536.4512977.004.13%
USAMinnesota307.7411849.402.60%307.7411849.402.60%
USAIllinois1112.3613696.208.12%1112.3613917.207.99%
USAWisconsin641.8411749.705.46%641.8411749.705.46%
USAArkansas287.114418.606.50%287.114418.606.50%
USAIndiana968.5211269.808.59%968.5211269.808.59%
USAKentucky418.0626115.201.60%418.0626135.601.60%
USAWest Virginia796.535612.1514.19%796.535612.1514.19%
USAVirginia3014.8210133.9029.75%3202.9910472.0030.59%
USAMichigan4300.379555.3045.01%4300.379555.3045.01%
USAOhio2314.4119406.7011.93%2314.4119406.7011.93%
USAPennsylvania2289.4317446.4013.12%2289.4317456.5013.12%
USAMaryland911.715162.5917.66%911.715179.3517.60%
USANew Jersey359.262786.2012.89%359.262828.3212.70%
USANew York1145.2915946.307.18%1145.2915946.607.18%
USAIdaho500.124883.6010.24%500.124883.6010.24%
USAConnecticut234.623385.756.93%234.623385.756.93%
USAMassachusetts424.784327.059.82%424.784335.089.80%
USAWyoming783.996730.3811.65%804.086802.3911.82%
USADistrict of Columbia19.5838.0551.46%19.7950.7039.04%
USADelaware198.271098.5918.05%198.271098.5918.05%
USARhode Island76.78827.499.28%76.78827.499.28%
USAKansas19.0710679.600.18%19.0710685.700.18%
USAMaine554.926336.018.76%558.766366.728.78%
USANew Hampshire110.093296.633.34%110.093296.633.34%
USAVermont44.532866.801.55%44.532866.801.55%
USANebraska2.0310081.900.02%2.0310106.600.02%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active563.139209.216.11%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active627.487563.588.30%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active381.134690.858.12%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active11.411303.410.88%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active1.181968.230.06%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active1105.806285.5517.59%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active648.961238.1552.41%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview26.7111668.700.23%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active363.251434.9925.31%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active2909.778202.8535.47%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active154.348094.661.91%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview8.6623091.230.04%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1332.08107686.981.24%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1.925879.800.03%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active731.217197.9910.16%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active423.955523.077.68%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active26.9093.1028.90%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active0.716.1811.42%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active2.94507.800.58%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active132.163339.353.96%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview643.0511156.865.76%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active3.594688.150.08%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active59.912604.102.30%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active96.28887.2410.85%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview527.396357.368.30%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4preview710.2516448.004.32%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active205.29885.9023.17%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active19649.6648826.9640.24%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active10.195149.470.20%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active234.421633.4314.35%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active12.592402.860.52%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active310.34879.4635.29%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active9.719005.690.11%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active152.827542.132.03%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active8.775401.990.16%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active2.6321788.670.01%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active182.063318.295.49%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active289.773928.037.38%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active112.025003.142.24%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1715.086058.7128.31%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active119.317952.891.50%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active44.808793.010.51%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active13.862916.300.48%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active3874.558742.4744.32%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active2.035934.850.03%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active91.062683.603.39%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active21.661324.631.63%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active9.597125.420.13%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview719.892801.0725.70%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active37.20346.8710.72%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active1.182619.060.04%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active321.1912596.262.55%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active613.9114575.414.21%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active53.998350.930.65%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active317.334571.136.94%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active447.9512389.413.62%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active37.15646.325.75%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4preview509.416081.618.38%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active67.915102.071.33%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active332.551695.6019.61%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active54.609105.940.60%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active15.7615195.570.10%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active31.861156.152.76%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active4.96386.331.28%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active16742.07138022.4312.13%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active1152.407882.8014.62%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview183.132829.836.47%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active77.753650.632.13%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active623.984884.6412.77%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active44.531987.732.24%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active537.734649.5711.57%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active41.048704.880.47%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active163.443752.594.36%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active50.113563.411.41%