Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for dfilpus

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled49072.00/759359.45 miles (6.46%) Rank: TBD51352.97/1046593.61 miles (4.91%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled1445 of 23006 (6.28%) Rank: TBD1668 of 35068 (4.76%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched424 of 23006 (1.84%) Rank: TBD486 of 35068 (1.39%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario1738.677503.9223.17%1738.677503.9223.17%
CANQuebec388.251815.2621.39%388.2513031.902.98%
CANBritish Columbia627.487677.458.17%627.487677.458.17%
CANAlberta563.149205.936.12%563.149205.936.12%
CANManitoba381.134690.858.12%381.134690.858.12%
CANNew Brunswick12.595292.180.24%12.595292.180.24%
CANSaskatchewan381.94854.9144.68%381.94854.9144.68%
DEURhineland-Palatinate141.97622.8722.79%141.976341.012.24%
DEUHesse13.50648.152.08%13.506577.910.21%
FRAFrance1165.5313137.808.87%1165.5313137.808.87%
LUXLuxembourg30.55604.585.05%30.55604.585.05%
USAHawaii207.72942.2922.04%226.60979.5823.13%
USAFlorida1275.165975.9121.34%1827.5812173.2015.01%
USACalifornia444.384472.379.94%1152.0116239.307.09%
USAOregon1103.847460.2414.80%1145.137542.8315.18%
USAWashington1466.856982.3921.01%1543.477060.0321.86%
USAAlabama82.154522.621.82%82.154556.001.80%
USANevada131.025161.522.54%131.025175.422.53%
USAArizona737.076211.4111.87%737.076449.0511.43%
USAUtah317.585837.715.44%334.235971.335.60%
USAMontana388.016857.515.66%388.0111389.003.41%
USAGeorgia (USA)1163.436591.4417.65%1379.0517816.907.74%
USASouth Carolina1723.944499.6138.31%2120.6310295.7020.60%
USATennessee707.5313700.005.16%707.5313850.905.11%
USANew Mexico416.6411209.503.72%416.6411299.103.69%
USAColorado316.858970.723.53%316.859069.183.49%
USANorth Carolina8651.0414923.6057.97%8693.9215159.3057.35%
USAMissouri796.8513433.905.93%796.8513654.505.84%
USAIowa420.279045.544.65%420.279131.874.60%
USASouth Dakota551.407904.266.98%551.407904.266.98%
USATexas352.5132363.401.09%352.5132467.501.09%
USAOklahoma536.4512891.304.16%536.4512977.004.13%
USAMinnesota307.7411849.402.60%307.7411849.402.60%
USAIllinois1112.3613695.608.12%1112.3613916.607.99%
USAWisconsin641.8411748.405.46%641.8411748.405.46%
USAArkansas287.274416.646.50%287.274416.646.50%
USAIndiana968.5211269.808.59%968.5211269.808.59%
USAKentucky418.0626123.901.60%418.0626144.301.60%
USAWest Virginia796.595620.6514.17%796.595620.6514.17%
USAVirginia3014.8210133.9029.75%3202.9910472.0030.59%
USAMichigan4300.399557.8944.99%4300.399557.8944.99%
USAOhio2314.5219413.1011.92%2314.5219413.1011.92%
USAPennsylvania2289.4317446.4013.12%2289.4317456.5013.12%
USAMaryland911.715162.5917.66%911.715179.3517.60%
USANew Jersey359.262787.0112.89%359.262829.1312.70%
USANew York1145.2915946.307.18%1145.2915946.607.18%
USAIdaho500.124883.6010.24%500.124883.6010.24%
USAConnecticut234.623385.756.93%234.623385.756.93%
USAMassachusetts424.784327.089.82%424.784335.109.80%
USAWyoming783.996730.3811.65%804.086802.3911.82%
USADistrict of Columbia19.5838.0551.46%19.7950.7039.04%
USADelaware198.271098.5918.05%198.271098.5918.05%
USARhode Island76.78827.499.28%76.78827.499.28%
USAKansas19.0710679.600.18%19.0710685.700.18%
USAMaine554.926336.018.76%558.766366.728.78%
USANew Hampshire110.093296.633.34%110.093296.633.34%
USAVermont44.532866.801.55%44.532866.801.55%
USANebraska2.0310081.900.02%2.0310106.600.02%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active563.139209.216.11%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active627.487563.588.30%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active381.134690.858.12%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active11.411303.410.88%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active1.181968.230.06%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active1105.806285.5517.59%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active648.961238.1552.41%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview26.7111668.700.23%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active363.251436.3525.29%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active2909.778202.8235.47%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active154.348095.691.91%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview8.6623079.530.04%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active1332.09107840.441.24%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active1.925889.800.03%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active731.217197.9910.16%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active423.955523.077.68%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active26.9093.1028.90%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active0.716.1811.42%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active2.94507.800.58%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active132.163339.363.96%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview632.8710981.045.76%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active3.594688.150.08%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active59.912604.102.30%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active96.28887.2410.85%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview527.396357.368.30%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4preview710.2516448.004.32%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active205.29888.1123.12%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active19651.5448826.3340.25%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active10.195149.340.20%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active234.421633.5714.35%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active12.592402.860.52%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active313.71879.4335.67%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active9.719009.070.11%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active152.827542.132.03%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active8.775401.990.16%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active2.6321795.580.01%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active182.063318.325.49%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active289.773928.037.38%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active112.025003.142.24%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1713.726059.9428.28%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active119.317952.891.50%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active44.808790.740.51%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active13.862916.300.48%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active3859.778740.0444.16%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active2.035934.850.03%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active91.062683.603.39%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active21.661325.421.63%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active9.597125.420.13%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview719.782800.9125.70%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active37.20346.8610.72%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active1.182618.060.04%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active321.1912596.262.55%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active613.7214579.264.21%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active53.998350.930.65%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active317.334571.136.94%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active447.9512389.413.62%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active37.15646.325.75%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4preview509.416081.618.38%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active67.915102.071.33%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active332.551699.4819.57%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active54.609105.940.60%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active15.7615195.570.10%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active31.861156.172.76%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active4.96386.331.28%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active16739.11138017.5912.13%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active1152.127876.1814.63%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview183.132829.836.47%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active77.753650.632.13%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active623.984884.6412.77%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active44.531987.732.24%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active537.734649.5711.57%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active41.048703.610.47%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active163.503761.104.35%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active50.113563.411.41%