Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for vdeane

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled22894.87/779430.40 miles (2.94%) Rank: TBD23034.84/1056100.83 miles (2.18%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled903 of 24180 (3.73%) Rank: TBD929 of 36258 (2.56%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched564 of 24180 (2.33%) Rank: TBD569 of 36258 (1.57%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario481.957509.956.42%481.957509.956.42%
CANQuebec644.031815.2635.48%761.0613031.905.84%
USAAlabama262.004522.625.79%262.004556.005.75%
USAGeorgia (USA)180.506591.442.74%180.5017816.901.01%
USATennessee229.2713699.801.67%229.2713850.701.66%
USANorth Carolina240.2314936.101.61%240.2315171.801.58%
USAWest Virginia382.585624.306.80%382.585624.306.80%
USAVirginia773.7110134.907.63%791.7210473.007.56%
USAMaryland721.055164.0613.96%724.025180.8213.98%
USAPennsylvania1662.2017452.209.52%1662.2017462.309.52%
USANew Jersey733.222787.0126.31%733.222829.1325.92%
USANew York13517.8015946.3084.77%13518.1015946.6084.77%
USAConnecticut666.303385.7519.68%666.303385.7519.68%
USAMassachusetts618.484327.0814.29%618.484335.1014.27%
USASouth Carolina107.864499.612.40%107.8610295.701.05%
USANew Hampshire281.443296.638.54%281.443296.638.54%
USAVermont1058.752866.7736.93%1058.752866.7736.93%
USADistrict of Columbia4.9838.0513.08%6.6550.7013.11%
USADelaware63.151103.415.72%63.151103.415.72%
USARhode Island22.36827.492.70%22.36827.492.70%
USAMaine243.046336.013.84%243.046366.723.82%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active54.296285.550.86%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active427.661244.1834.37%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview165.9811668.701.42%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active644.031436.3544.84%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active330.588201.104.03%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active284.552604.1010.93%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active21.86891.752.45%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active7118.1748843.6414.57%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active5.441633.570.33%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active222.71884.0925.19%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active204.773318.326.17%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active128.383929.493.27%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active119.495003.142.39%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active4.678740.040.05%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active79.262702.582.93%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active110.341325.428.32%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview26.522800.910.95%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active0.89346.860.26%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active10520.4212596.2683.52%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active162.5712395.211.31%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active16.20646.322.51%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active645.591699.4837.99%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1.529105.940.02%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3318.08138016.242.40%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active127.997881.391.62%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview114.882829.834.06%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active19.074884.540.39%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active441.571987.7022.22%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active24.313764.740.65%