Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for vdeane

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled21752.22/689328.35 miles (3.16%) Rank: TBD21869.26/974291.67 miles (2.24%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled870 of 20206 (4.31%) Rank: TBD891 of 30165 (4.41%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched517 of 20206 (2.56%) Rank: TBD518 of 30165 (2.56%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario481.957503.926.42%481.957503.926.42%
CANQu├ębec644.031809.2835.60%761.0613027.005.84%
USAAlabama262.004522.625.79%262.004522.625.79%
USAGeorgia (USA)180.506591.432.74%180.5017806.601.01%
USATennessee229.275242.264.37%229.2713704.701.67%
USANorth Carolina244.6414928.401.64%244.6414928.401.64%
USAWest Virginia382.565607.666.82%382.565607.666.82%
USAVirginia773.7110133.807.63%773.7110133.807.63%
USAMaryland720.135162.2513.95%720.135162.2513.95%
USAPennsylvania1664.0317450.309.54%1664.0317450.309.54%
USANew Jersey711.672787.2025.53%711.672787.2025.53%
USANew York12592.2015949.8078.95%12592.2015949.8078.95%
USAConnecticut487.303385.7414.39%487.303385.7414.39%
USAMassachusetts597.094325.6113.80%597.094325.6113.80%
USASouth Carolina107.864499.552.40%107.8610290.301.05%
USANew Hampshire281.443296.668.54%281.443296.668.54%
USAVermont1058.742866.8036.93%1058.742866.8036.93%
USADistrict of Columbia4.9838.0513.08%4.9838.0513.08%
USADelaware64.181098.595.84%64.181098.595.84%
USARhode Island22.36832.882.68%22.36832.882.68%
USAMaine241.576336.043.81%241.576336.043.81%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active54.296285.550.86%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active427.661238.1534.54%
CANcanqcQuebec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview165.9811668.411.42%
CANcanqcaQuebec FreewaysTier 1active644.031430.3745.03%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active330.588202.854.03%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active204.712604.077.86%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active23.20887.242.61%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active7118.0248812.1014.58%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active5.431635.350.33%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active222.72890.8925.00%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active193.933316.945.85%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active127.513927.753.25%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active117.995003.142.36%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active4.678740.240.05%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active78.342683.602.92%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active89.801324.646.78%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active0.89578.490.15%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active9664.3012598.1176.71%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active162.6112394.831.31%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active16.20651.702.49%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active633.361695.5937.35%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4preview1.528899.610.02%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3116.46138014.782.26%
USAusausbUnited States Auxillary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active127.997867.071.63%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active19.074884.640.39%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active441.571987.7322.21%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active24.423745.870.65%