Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for vdeane

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled22079.35/709878.04 miles (3.11%) Rank: TBD22219.03/1000708.76 miles (2.22%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled884 of 21008 (4.21%) Rank: TBD908 of 31309 (2.90%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched526 of 21008 (2.50%) Rank: TBD529 of 31309 (1.69%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario481.957503.926.42%481.957503.926.42%
CANQuebec644.031813.3735.52%761.0613031.105.84%
USAAlabama262.004522.625.79%262.004556.005.75%
USAGeorgia (USA)180.506591.432.74%180.5017811.401.01%
USATennessee229.275242.264.37%229.2713850.901.66%
USANorth Carolina244.6414928.401.64%244.6415164.101.61%
USAWest Virginia382.515607.596.82%382.515607.596.82%
USAVirginia773.7110133.807.63%791.7210471.907.56%
USAMaryland720.175162.4313.95%723.155179.1913.96%
USAPennsylvania1660.8417446.509.52%1660.8417456.609.51%
USANew Jersey714.322786.2025.64%714.322828.3225.26%
USANew York12719.5015946.1079.77%12719.5015946.1079.77%
USAConnecticut666.303385.7519.68%666.303385.7519.68%
USAMassachusetts618.484325.6114.30%618.484325.6114.30%
USASouth Carolina107.864499.602.40%107.8610295.701.05%
USANew Hampshire281.443296.638.54%281.443296.638.54%
USAVermont1058.742866.8036.93%1058.742866.8036.93%
USADistrict of Columbia4.9838.0513.08%6.6550.7013.11%
USADelaware64.181098.595.84%64.181098.595.84%
USARhode Island22.36827.492.70%22.36827.492.70%
USAMaine241.576336.043.81%241.576366.743.79%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active54.296285.550.86%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active427.661238.1534.54%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview165.9811668.411.42%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active644.031434.4644.90%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active330.588202.854.03%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active284.552604.1010.93%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active23.20887.242.61%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active7118.0148812.3014.58%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active5.441635.560.33%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active222.71890.8825.00%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active204.773316.946.17%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active127.513927.863.25%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active117.995003.142.36%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active4.678740.240.05%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active78.342683.602.92%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active92.421324.636.98%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview26.522796.040.95%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active0.89578.490.15%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active9792.2612596.0577.74%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active162.5712389.471.31%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active16.20646.322.51%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active633.351695.6037.35%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4preview1.528894.960.02%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3234.66138012.262.34%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active127.997872.301.63%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active19.074884.640.39%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active441.571987.7322.21%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active24.423748.430.65%