Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for vdeane

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled22259.89/759189.86 miles (2.93%) Rank: TBD22399.86/1030455.84 miles (2.17%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled891 of 22991 (3.88%) Rank: TBD917 of 33805 (2.71%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched535 of 22991 (2.33%) Rank: TBD540 of 33805 (1.60%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario481.957503.926.42%481.957503.926.42%
CANQuebec644.031813.9035.51%761.0613031.905.84%
USAAlabama262.004522.625.79%262.004556.005.75%
USAGeorgia (USA)180.506591.442.74%180.5017816.901.01%
USATennessee229.2713700.001.67%229.2713850.901.66%
USANorth Carolina244.6414935.801.64%244.6415171.501.61%
USAWest Virginia382.785612.156.82%382.785612.156.82%
USAVirginia773.7110133.907.63%791.7210472.007.56%
USAMaryland720.175162.5913.95%723.155179.3513.96%
USAPennsylvania1660.8417446.409.52%1660.8417456.509.51%
USANew Jersey732.412786.2026.29%732.412828.3225.90%
USANew York12881.7015946.3080.78%12882.0015946.6080.78%
USAConnecticut666.303385.7519.68%666.303385.7519.68%
USAMassachusetts618.484327.0514.29%618.484335.0814.27%
USASouth Carolina107.864499.602.40%107.8610295.701.05%
USANew Hampshire281.443296.638.54%281.443296.638.54%
USAVermont1058.742866.8036.93%1058.742866.8036.93%
USADistrict of Columbia4.9838.0513.08%6.6550.7013.11%
USADelaware64.181098.595.84%64.181098.595.84%
USARhode Island22.36827.492.70%22.36827.492.70%
USAMaine241.546336.013.81%241.546366.723.79%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active54.296285.550.86%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active427.661238.1534.54%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview165.9811668.701.42%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active644.031434.9944.88%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active330.588202.854.03%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active284.552604.1010.93%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active23.20887.242.61%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active7118.1748826.9614.58%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active5.441633.430.33%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active222.71879.4625.32%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active204.773318.296.17%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active127.513928.033.25%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active117.995003.142.36%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active4.678742.470.05%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active78.342683.602.92%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active109.551324.638.27%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview26.522801.070.95%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active0.89346.870.26%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active9916.1312596.2678.72%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active162.5712389.411.31%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active16.20646.322.51%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active645.571695.6038.07%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1.529105.940.02%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3280.57138022.432.38%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active127.997882.801.62%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview114.882829.834.06%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active19.074884.640.39%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active441.571987.7322.21%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active24.513752.590.65%