Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for vdeane

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled23274.98/794616.75 miles (2.93%) Rank: TBD23414.95/1116236.82 miles (2.10%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled921 of 24849 (3.71%) Rank: TBD947 of 41271 (2.29%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched572 of 24849 (2.30%) Rank: TBD577 of 41271 (1.40%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANOntario481.957509.956.42%481.957509.956.42%
CANQuebec644.031815.2635.48%761.0613031.905.84%
USAAlabama262.004526.645.79%262.004560.035.75%
USAGeorgia (USA)180.506591.442.74%180.5017816.901.01%
USATennessee229.2713723.401.67%229.2713874.301.65%
USANorth Carolina240.2314938.901.61%240.2315174.601.58%
USAWest Virginia382.585628.096.80%382.585628.096.80%
USAVirginia773.7110132.707.64%791.7210470.807.56%
USAMaryland721.045164.0513.96%724.025180.8113.97%
USAPennsylvania1966.4617452.1011.27%1966.4617462.2011.26%
USANew Jersey733.222787.0126.31%733.222829.1325.92%
USANew York13593.6015945.8085.25%13593.9015946.1085.25%
USAConnecticut666.303385.7519.68%666.303385.7519.68%
USAMassachusetts618.484326.9814.29%618.484335.0014.27%
USASouth Carolina107.864500.462.40%107.8610294.101.05%
USANew Hampshire281.443296.658.54%281.443296.658.54%
USAVermont1058.752866.7736.93%1058.752866.7736.93%
USADistrict of Columbia4.9838.0513.08%6.6550.7013.11%
USADelaware63.151103.415.72%63.151103.415.72%
USARhode Island22.36827.492.70%22.36827.492.70%
USAMaine243.046335.993.84%243.046366.703.82%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active54.296285.550.86%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active427.661244.1834.37%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview165.9811668.701.42%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active644.031436.3544.84%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active330.588202.104.03%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active284.552604.1010.93%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active21.86891.752.45%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active7118.1748881.5514.56%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active5.441633.560.33%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active222.71869.2025.62%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active204.773318.216.17%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active128.383929.493.27%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active119.495003.142.39%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active4.678740.010.05%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active79.262702.582.93%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active110.341325.428.32%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview26.522800.910.95%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active0.89346.860.26%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active10596.2812595.7684.13%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active210.1112395.091.70%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active16.20646.322.51%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active645.581699.4837.99%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1.529131.270.02%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active3575.93138012.302.59%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active143.337884.171.82%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview114.882832.684.06%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active19.074883.420.39%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active441.571987.7022.22%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active24.313768.540.65%