Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for ChrisZwolle

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled46239.17/1274810.50 km (3.63%) Rank: TBD46239.17/1780495.66 km (2.60%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled866 of 24776 (3.50%) Rank: TBD951 of 40907 (2.32%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched463 of 24776 (1.87%) Rank: TBD468 of 40907 (1.14%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (km) Overall (km) % Clinched (km) Overall (km) % Map
ANDAndorra33.9888.6238.34%33.9888.6238.34%
AUTAustria919.2611599.977.92%919.2611601.397.92%
BELBelgium1752.872415.8372.56%1752.8713419.5113.06%
CHESwitzerland1445.915796.6624.94%1445.915797.3924.94%
CZECzechia991.756795.9214.59%991.7520591.234.82%
DEUSchleswig-Holstein551.65574.1696.08%551.652071.8126.63%
DEUHamburg79.5779.57100.00%79.57225.1735.34%
DEULower Saxony1420.631556.2891.28%1420.6314107.5910.07%
DEUBremen62.8672.6786.50%62.86105.6659.49%
DEUNorth Rhine-Westphalia2217.032301.8396.32%2217.0319054.6311.64%
DEURhineland-Palatinate874.161002.4987.20%874.1610200.898.57%
DEUSaarland236.12242.3897.41%236.121348.4217.51%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt353.02419.5384.15%353.022515.3414.03%
DEUBrandenburg673.21885.7876.00%673.219094.667.40%
DEUHesse721.751054.5368.44%721.7510597.556.81%
DEUBavaria1926.962801.5668.78%1926.9622232.448.67%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg964.491289.7674.78%964.4914422.496.69%
DEUThuringia521.52534.4597.58%521.521983.6626.29%
DEUSaxony466.65633.2373.69%466.657327.016.37%
DEUBerlin18.6075.4324.66%18.60242.507.67%
DEUMecklenburg-Western Pomerania572.09718.5679.62%572.095807.909.85%
DNKDenmark1883.7710177.7318.51%1883.7710177.7318.51%
FRAFrance13013.0321152.4161.52%13013.0321152.4161.52%
SWESweden2242.6426255.648.54%2242.6426255.648.54%
ESPBasque Country284.02801.1535.45%284.021181.7124.03%
ESPAndalusia850.514256.5519.98%850.514256.5519.98%
ESPNavarre156.41659.2723.73%156.411575.509.93%
NORNorway2294.209527.0824.08%2294.2025698.658.93%
ESPAragon623.012490.6725.01%623.014168.4614.95%
ESPCatalonia854.532624.0532.57%854.534057.5721.06%
ESPValencian Community564.832045.9427.61%564.832844.9819.85%
ESPRegion of Murcia111.24942.6611.80%111.241282.808.67%
NLDNetherlands2525.3510818.6123.34%2525.3510818.6123.34%
LUXLuxembourg242.03972.9924.88%242.03972.9924.88%
ITAItaly474.1310158.184.67%474.1327612.961.72%
POLPoland987.2719337.395.11%987.2723125.794.27%
SVNSlovenia337.995921.535.71%337.995921.535.71%
HRVCroatia75.187805.560.96%75.187805.560.96%
ESPAsturias184.92848.6721.79%184.921339.2013.81%
ESPCantabria210.05611.4434.35%210.05948.5622.14%
ESPCastile and Leon726.285891.9912.33%726.288156.858.90%
ESPExtremadura370.651711.6721.65%370.653077.0712.05%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha423.054000.1710.58%423.055824.977.26%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (km) Total (km) % Clinched Map
ANDandcgAndorra Carreteras GeneralesTier 4active33.9788.6338.34%
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active794.681737.5845.73%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active62.309381.450.66%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active62.28485.5612.83%
BELbelaBelgium Autosnelwegen / AutoroutesTier 1active1459.261611.9590.53%
BELbelnBelgium Gewestwegen / Route NationaleTier 4preview162.4611348.401.43%
BELbelrBelgium RingwegenTier 4active137.87485.3828.40%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active1445.051799.2380.32%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active15.353976.380.39%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active629.191261.9049.86%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active345.205499.536.28%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview4.8914030.260.03%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active11660.3213069.0389.22%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview125.9837097.780.34%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview15.0614149.950.11%
DEUdeuhhrHamburg RingstraßenTier 5preview3.8552.057.40%
DEUdeunwlNorth Rhine-Westphalia LandesstraßenTier 5preview3.0612678.850.02%
DNKdnkprDenmark PrimærruterTier 4active1014.633208.3131.62%
DNKdnksrDenmark SekundærruteTier 5active26.946126.870.44%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active5001.9214157.7035.33%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview149.89796.6918.81%
ESPespcmCastilla-La Mancha Red BásicaTier 5preview144.262085.136.92%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5preview231.542046.3811.31%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4active213.8715821.651.35%
ESPesppvBasque Country Oinarrizko SareaTier 5preview34.91492.577.09%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active34339.49173555.4119.79%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active2530.539570.1326.44%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active9199.6511596.0579.33%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active3636.758881.7840.95%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active75.191297.035.80%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active7.956543.140.12%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active425.097267.465.85%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview49.0420052.830.24%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active146.26149.8397.61%
LUXluxbLuxembourg SchnellstroossenTier 2active7.529.9575.46%
LUXluxnLuxembourg NationalstroossenTier 4active92.30817.2411.29%
NLDnldaNetherlands AutosnelwegenTier 1active2502.982508.5699.78%
NLDnldpNetherlands Provinciale WegenTier 5active18.757049.350.27%
NLDnldrNetherlands RijkswegenTier 4active12.92774.501.67%
NLDnldrwNetherlands RingwegenTier 5active138.64417.9933.17%
NORnorfvNorway Primære FylkesveierTier 5preview47.8516258.670.29%
NORnorrvNorway RiksveierTier 4active768.983401.2422.61%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active458.131653.7027.70%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active475.5516111.742.95%
POLpoldw1Poland Droga Wojewódzka 100-199Tier 5preview1.243805.440.03%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active153.611839.298.35%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active301.80535.1756.39%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active30.58771.083.97%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active10.1475.6113.40%
SWEswelSweden Primära LänsvägarTier 5active15.3910887.740.14%
SWEswerSweden RiksvägarTier 4active106.929237.391.16%