Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
BC TCH ((Main) Vancouver Island) 47.5671.3966.62%
BC TCH ((Main)) 539.71539.71100.00%
BC TCH (Yellowhead - Haida Gwaii) 0.0062.350.00%
BC TCH Bus (Chase, BC) 0.001.710.00%
BC TCH (Yellowhead) 0.00664.010.00%
BC GolEarsWay (Golden Ears Way) 0.008.060.00%
BC KniSt (Knight Street) 0.003.030.00%
BC BC1 539.71539.71100.00%
BC BC1 (Vancouver Island) 47.5671.3966.62%
BC BC1 Bus (Chase) 0.001.710.00%
BC BC10 0.0016.390.00%
BC BC101 (Powell River) 0.0035.600.00%
BC BC101 0.0048.080.00%
BC BC11 0.0010.640.00%
BC BC113 0.00102.090.00%
BC BC118 0.0029.990.00%
BC BC12 0.0037.720.00%
BC BC13 0.007.080.00%
BC BC14 0.0058.080.00%
BC BC15 0.0012.690.00%
BC BC16 (Haida Gwaii) 0.0062.350.00%
BC BC16 0.00664.010.00%
BC BC17 6.7920.5233.09%
BC BC17 (Richmond) 0.0027.610.00%
BC BC17A 0.003.610.00%
BC BC18 0.0016.650.00%
BC BC19 1.22249.800.49%
BC BC19A (Courtenay) 0.0077.180.00%
BC BC19A (Nanaimo) 0.006.750.00%
BC BC1A (Chemainus) 0.0010.310.00%
BC BC1A (Langley) 0.0012.570.00%
BC BC2 0.0026.180.00%
BC BC20 0.00276.670.00%
BC BC21 0.008.730.00%
BC BC22 0.0027.720.00%
BC BC22A 0.006.940.00%
BC BC23 (Nakusp) 0.0028.660.00%
BC BC23 (Revelstoke) 0.86124.020.69%
BC BC24 0.0058.640.00%
BC BC26 0.0049.790.00%
BC BC27 0.0037.980.00%
BC BC28 0.0052.110.00%
BC BC29 0.00145.080.00%
BC BC3 0.00511.460.00%
BC BC30 0.0017.830.00%
BC BC31 0.00105.300.00%
BC BC31A 0.0027.540.00%
BC BC33 0.0078.500.00%
BC BC35 0.0014.350.00%
BC BC37 0.00538.340.00%
BC BC37A 0.0039.790.00%
BC BC39 0.0022.350.00%
BC BC395 0.002.420.00%
BC BC3A (Keremeos) 0.0018.660.00%
BC BC3A (Creston) 0.0046.930.00%
BC BC3A (Nelson) 0.0045.780.00%
BC BC3B 0.0040.970.00%
BC BC4 0.0096.640.00%
BC BC41 0.000.780.00%
BC BC43 0.0021.820.00%
BC BC49 0.009.500.00%
BC BC4A 0.005.960.00%
BC BC5 7.42332.342.23%
BC BC52 0.00150.950.00%
BC BC5A 0.00111.060.00%
BC BC6 (Vernon) 0.0081.230.00%
BC BC6 (Nelson) 0.00165.040.00%
BC BC7 0.0092.850.00%
BC BC77 0.0086.540.00%
BC BC7B 0.005.450.00%
BC BC8 0.0041.260.00%
BC BC9 0.009.530.00%
BC BC91 0.0013.480.00%
BC BC91A 0.002.270.00%
BC BC93 0.00200.340.00%
BC BC95 0.00205.020.00%
BC BC95A 0.0033.550.00%
BC BC97 67.651312.345.15%
BC BC97 (Contact Creek) 0.001.660.00%
BC BC97 (Lower Post) 0.0027.730.00%
BC BC97 (Liard River) 0.001.020.00%
BC BC97A 0.0040.020.00%
BC BC97B 0.008.890.00%
BC BC97C 0.00137.940.00%
BC BC97D 0.0014.800.00%
BC BC99 37.87226.3916.73%
BC YT1 0.0040.280.00%
BC YT2 0.0034.840.00%
BC YT3 0.0046.390.00%