Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
MB TCH (Minnedosa) 0.005.730.00%
MB TCH ((Main)) 143.31307.4646.61%
MB TCH (Yellowhead) 76.53167.6545.65%
MB TCH (Brandon) 0.0012.500.00%
MB TCH (Winnipeg) 25.2325.23100.00%
MB TCH (Portage La Prairie) 0.006.270.00%
MB MB1 143.31307.4646.61%
MB MB10 83.30502.7916.57%
MB MB100 25.2325.23100.00%
MB MB101 0.0030.940.00%
MB MB10A (Swan River) 0.003.260.00%
MB MB10A (Flin Flon) 0.001.690.00%
MB MB10A (Ethelbert) 0.002.060.00%
MB MB10A (Dauphin) 0.004.190.00%
MB MB11 0.0091.260.00%
MB MB110 0.008.790.00%
MB MB12 0.00162.620.00%
MB MB13 0.0031.870.00%
MB MB14 0.0031.540.00%
MB MB15 0.0047.870.00%
MB MB16 76.53167.6545.65%
MB MB16A (Minnedosa) 0.005.730.00%
MB MB17 0.0079.820.00%
MB MB18 0.0040.450.00%
MB MB19 0.0020.110.00%
MB MB190 0.005.850.00%
MB MB1A (Brandon) 0.0012.500.00%
MB MB1A (Portage La Prairie) 0.006.270.00%
MB MB2 0.00197.590.00%
MB MB20 0.00106.040.00%
MB MB20A (Dauphin) 0.003.370.00%
MB MB21 0.00121.180.00%
MB MB22 0.0012.920.00%
MB MB23 0.00171.570.00%
MB MB24 0.0050.670.00%
MB MB25 0.0017.570.00%
MB MB26 0.0038.780.00%
MB MB27 0.001.780.00%
MB MB3 0.00243.290.00%
MB MB30 0.0013.610.00%
MB MB31 0.0014.120.00%
MB MB32 0.0014.090.00%
MB MB34 0.0090.180.00%
MB MB39 0.00102.610.00%
MB MB3A (Clearwater) 0.006.940.00%
MB MB4 0.005.510.00%
MB MB41 0.0043.870.00%
MB MB42 0.0032.740.00%
MB MB44 0.0092.100.00%
MB MB45 0.0066.420.00%
MB MB49 0.001.030.00%
MB MB5 72.38250.7728.86%
MB MB50 0.0077.450.00%
MB MB52 0.0022.020.00%
MB MB57 0.000.920.00%
MB MB59 0.00135.320.00%
MB MB5A (Dauphin) 0.004.190.00%
MB MB6 0.00466.810.00%
MB MB60 0.0095.450.00%
MB MB67 0.0028.500.00%
MB MB68 0.00136.990.00%
MB MB7 0.0064.940.00%
MB MB75 0.0058.990.00%
MB MB77 0.0025.850.00%
MB MB8 0.00101.460.00%
MB MB83 0.08248.300.03%
MB MB83A (Swan River) 0.002.570.00%
MB MB89 0.006.340.00%
MB MB9 0.0052.430.00%
MB MB9A (Selkirk) 0.004.450.00%
MB Rte105 0.008.240.00%
MB Rte115 0.007.980.00%
MB Rte125 0.001.120.00%
MB Rte135 0.007.650.00%
MB Rte145 0.006.710.00%
MB Rte150 0.004.420.00%
MB Rte155 0.008.860.00%
MB Rte165 0.006.810.00%
MB Rte17 0.003.160.00%
MB Rte180 0.006.610.00%
MB Rte20 0.0010.380.00%
MB Rte23 0.001.740.00%
MB Rte25 0.003.260.00%
MB Rte30 0.003.520.00%
MB Rte37 0.009.210.00%
MB Rte42 0.0014.890.00%
MB Rte47 0.003.730.00%
MB Rte52 0.0013.950.00%
MB Rte57 0.004.990.00%
MB Rte62 0.006.750.00%
MB Rte70 0.003.390.00%
MB Rte80 0.005.830.00%
MB Rte85 0.008.800.00%
MB Rte90 0.0016.380.00%
MB Rte95 0.006.670.00%
MB Rte96 0.003.770.00%