Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
ON ON400 0.00140.660.00%
ON ON401 330.74521.2963.45%
ON ON402 65.0865.08100.00%
ON ON403 65.8179.5482.74%
ON ON404 0.0030.990.00%
ON ON405 5.935.93100.00%
ON ON406 0.0016.160.00%
ON ON407 0.0080.290.00%
ON ON409 3.563.56100.00%
ON ON410 0.0013.500.00%
ON ON412 0.006.380.00%
ON ON416 0.0047.210.00%
ON ON417 92.37117.7678.44%
ON ON420 1.731.9986.93%
ON ON427 7.0612.6355.90%
ON ONDVP (Don Valley Parkway) 9.519.51100.00%
ON ONGar (Gardiner Expressway) 11.4311.43100.00%
ON ONQEW (Queen Elizabeth Way) 69.0687.5778.86%
ON TCH (Lake Superior) 745.791030.5772.37%
ON TCH (Kirkland Lake) 0.0036.130.00%
ON TCH (Voyageur) 0.00294.710.00%
ON TCH (Kenora) 0.0020.730.00%
ON TCH (Ottawa Valley) 92.37298.9730.90%
ON TCH (Georgian Bay) 0.00169.590.00%
ON TCH (Northern Ontario) 0.00619.860.00%
ON TCH (Central Ontario) 193.86231.2683.83%
ON AllRd (Allen Road) 0.003.940.00%
ON DonValPkwy (Don Valley Parkway) 0.009.510.00%
ON ECRowExpy (EC Row Expressway) 0.009.770.00%
ON GarExpy (Gardiner Expressway) 0.0011.430.00%
ON LinAlePkwy (Lincoln M. Alexander Parkway) 0.007.610.00%
ON RedHillPkwy (Red Hill Valley Parkway) 0.004.630.00%
ON RR174 (Queensway) 0.008.630.00%
ON ON10 0.0086.840.00%
ON ON101 0.00298.050.00%
ON ON102 0.0020.460.00%
ON ON105 0.00107.410.00%
ON ON108 0.0025.280.00%
ON ON11 96.971118.048.67%
ON ON112 0.0012.370.00%
ON ON115 0.0036.280.00%
ON ON118 0.0079.150.00%
ON ON11B (Cobalt) 0.005.960.00%
ON ON11B (Atikokan) 0.002.140.00%
ON ON12 6.2391.506.81%
ON ON124 0.0058.230.00%
ON ON125 0.008.520.00%
ON ON127 0.0023.760.00%
ON ON129 0.00136.840.00%
ON ON130 1.129.7211.52%
ON ON132 0.0018.730.00%
ON ON137 2.752.75100.00%
ON ON138 0.0022.480.00%
ON ON140 0.006.860.00%
ON ON141 0.0032.920.00%
ON ON144 0.00167.200.00%
ON ON148 0.004.460.00%
ON ON15 0.0071.460.00%
ON ON16 0.002.060.00%
ON ON17 ((Main)) 745.791211.7961.54%
ON ON17 (Arnprior) 0.008.180.00%
ON ON17A (Kenora) 0.0020.730.00%
ON ON17B (Thessalon) 0.001.930.00%
ON ON17B (North Bay) 0.000.680.00%
ON ON17B (Garden River) 0.0013.070.00%
ON ON19 0.0015.030.00%
ON ON2 0.440.44100.00%
ON ON20 0.001.230.00%
ON ON21 0.00143.940.00%
ON ON23 0.0061.790.00%
ON ON24 5.3240.3813.17%
ON ON26 0.0072.730.00%
ON ON28 0.00100.490.00%
ON ON3 (Windsor) 30.6031.4197.42%
ON ON3 (Fort Erie) 0.0013.510.00%
ON ON3 ((Main)) 0.00118.610.00%
ON ON33 (Picton) 10.8310.83100.00%
ON ON33 (Amhurstview) 27.1327.13100.00%
ON ON34 0.0010.650.00%
ON ON35 3.38121.542.78%
ON ON37 0.0027.270.00%
ON ON4 (St. Thomas) 0.003.960.00%
ON ON4 0.0045.060.00%
ON ON40 19.3257.6533.51%
ON ON41 0.0098.960.00%
ON ON48 28.7841.9168.67%
ON ON49 0.003.790.00%
ON ON5 0.008.130.00%
ON ON58 (Thorold) 0.005.310.00%
ON ON58 (Port Colborne) 0.004.540.00%
ON ON58A (Welland) 0.003.220.00%
ON ON6 ((Main)) 12.48225.355.54%
ON ON6 (Manitoulin Island) 0.0071.490.00%
ON ON60 0.00157.140.00%
ON ON61 1.9138.244.99%
ON ON62 0.00102.640.00%
ON ON63 0.0039.280.00%
ON ON64 0.0090.400.00%
ON ON65 0.0077.850.00%
ON ON66 0.0065.660.00%
ON ON67 0.005.250.00%
ON ON69 0.0087.810.00%
ON ON7 (Waterloo) 25.4697.2526.18%
ON ON7 ((Main)) 187.63241.0977.83%
ON ON71 0.00119.630.00%
ON ON72 0.0042.900.00%
ON ON77 0.0014.070.00%
ON ON7A (Bethany) 0.0030.960.00%
ON ON7B (Lindsay) 0.000.450.00%
ON ON8 (Cambridge) 0.0011.820.00%
ON ON8 ((Main)) 0.1579.180.19%
ON ON85 0.005.980.00%
ON ON89 0.0067.780.00%
ON ON9 (Orangeville) 0.0026.220.00%
ON ON9 ((Main)) 0.0046.390.00%
ON ON93 0.0014.970.00%
ON ON94 0.007.710.00%