Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
TX I-10 0.00893.010.00%
TX I-110 0.001.130.00%
TX I-14 0.0025.460.00%
TX I-169 0.001.410.00%
TX I-2 0.0046.550.00%
TX I-20 0.00645.480.00%
TX I-27 0.00126.280.00%
TX I-30 0.00226.950.00%
TX I-345 0.001.390.00%
TX I-35 (Gainesville, TX) 0.0037.240.00%
TX I-35 (San Antonio, TX) 9.37377.742.48%
TX I-35E 0.0098.480.00%
TX I-35W 0.0086.690.00%
TX I-369 0.004.080.00%
TX I-37 0.00145.690.00%
TX I-40 172.77179.3696.33%
TX I-410 0.0053.390.00%
TX I-44 0.0015.360.00%
TX I-45 61.99290.3121.35%
TX I-610 4.8338.7312.47%
TX I-635 17.4037.4746.44%
TX I-69 (Houston, TX) 0.0076.070.00%
TX I-69C 0.0017.900.00%
TX I-69E (Robstown, TX) 0.007.170.00%
TX I-69E (Brownsville, TX) 0.0051.830.00%
TX I-69W 0.002.000.00%
TX I-820 0.0035.260.00%
TX I-10 BL (Balmorhea, TX) 0.004.570.00%
TX I-10 BL (Van Horn, TX) 0.002.710.00%
TX I-10 BL (Sierra Blanca, TX) 0.002.450.00%
TX I-10 BL (Fort Stockton, TX) 0.004.260.00%
TX I-20 BL (Colorado City, TX) 0.005.310.00%
TX I-20 BL (Tye, TX) 0.001.250.00%
TX I-20 BL (Monahans, TX) 0.007.240.00%
TX I-20 BL (Big Spring, TX) 0.005.060.00%
TX I-20 BL (Trent, TX) 0.001.940.00%
TX I-20 BL (Midland, TX) 0.0031.180.00%
TX I-20 BL (Baird, TX) 0.002.700.00%
TX I-20 BL (Sweetwater, TX) 0.006.490.00%
TX I-20 BL (Merkel, TX) 0.002.710.00%
TX I-20 BS (Roscoe, TX) 0.001.640.00%
TX I-20 BL (Abilene, TX) 0.0012.090.00%
TX I-20 BL (Stanton, TX) 0.004.280.00%
TX I-20 BL (Loraine, TX) 0.002.120.00%
TX I-20 BL (Westbrook, TX) 0.001.040.00%
TX I-20 BL (Pecos, TX) 0.0013.930.00%
TX I-27 BL (Hale Center, TX) 0.001.030.00%
TX I-27 BL (Plainview, TX) 0.008.240.00%
TX I-35 BL (New Braunfels, TX) 0.004.160.00%
TX I-35 BL (Cotulla, TX) 0.002.760.00%
TX I-35 BL (Laredo, TX) 0.003.320.00%
TX I-35 BL (Alvarado, TX) 0.002.150.00%
TX I-35 BL (Kyle, TX) 0.001.500.00%
TX I-35 BL (Sanger, TX) 0.001.800.00%
TX I-35 BL (Encinal, TX) 0.001.390.00%
TX I-35 BL (Pearsall, TX) 0.005.390.00%
TX I-35 BL (Dilley, TX) 0.004.080.00%
TX I-40 BL (Amarillo, TX) 0.0024.700.00%
TX I-40 BL (Vega, TX) 0.002.660.00%
TX I-40 BL (Adrian, TX) 0.002.440.00%
TX I-40 BL (Shamrock, TX) 0.002.640.00%
TX I-40 BL (McLean, TX) 3.113.11100.00%
TX I-40 BL (Groom, TX) 3.313.31100.00%
TX I-40 BS (Glenrio, NM) 0.000.600.00%
TX I-45 BL (Ennis, TX) 0.004.460.00%
TX I-45 BL (Corsicana, TX) 0.006.460.00%
TX I-45 BL (Palmer, TX) 0.002.230.00%
TX I-45 BL (Ferris, TX) 0.003.320.00%
TX US175 0.00112.210.00%
TX US180 (El Paso, TX) 0.00149.450.00%
TX US180 0.00329.210.00%
TX US181 0.00137.940.00%
TX US183 4.65496.500.94%
TX US190 0.00592.790.00%
TX US259 0.00157.250.00%
TX US271 0.00136.770.00%
TX US277 0.00512.860.00%
TX US281 0.00653.360.00%
TX US283 0.00249.910.00%
TX US285 0.00172.200.00%
TX US287 8.30764.331.09%
TX US290 19.44276.377.03%
TX US377 0.00462.110.00%
TX US380 0.00437.110.00%
TX US385 0.00552.130.00%
TX US54 0.0093.760.00%
TX US54 (El Paso, TX) 0.0020.110.00%
TX US57 0.0099.680.00%
TX US59 0.00630.930.00%
TX US60 0.00227.070.00%
TX US62 (El Paso, TX) 0.00130.460.00%
TX US62 0.00279.550.00%
TX US67 0.00762.270.00%
TX US69 0.00349.880.00%
TX US70 0.00257.850.00%
TX US71 0.008.000.00%
TX US75 17.8779.7922.40%
TX US77 0.00612.990.00%
TX US79 0.00276.680.00%
TX US80 0.00161.820.00%
TX US81 0.0082.430.00%
TX US82 0.00573.310.00%
TX US83 0.00904.340.00%
TX US84 0.00663.320.00%
TX US85 0.0020.070.00%
TX US87 0.00813.500.00%
TX US90 0.00771.880.00%
TX US96 0.00167.030.00%
TX ChiTrlPkwy (Chisholm Trail Parkway) 0.0027.690.00%
TX DalNorTlwy (Dallas North Tollway) 0.0030.930.00%
TX FBPTollRd (Fort Bend Parkway Toll Road) 0.007.840.00%
TX FBTollRd (Fort Bend Toll Road) 0.002.010.00%
TX GeoBushTpk (President George Bush Turnpike) 0.0055.370.00%
TX HarTollRd (Hardy Toll Road) 0.0021.880.00%
TX US175 Bus (Mabank, TX) 0.002.870.00%
TX US175 Bus (Kemp, TX) 0.002.660.00%
TX US175 Bus (Athens, TX) 0.004.900.00%
TX US181 Bus (Kenedy, TX) 0.003.520.00%
TX US181 Bus (Karnes City, TX) 0.002.500.00%
TX US181 Bus (Beeville, TX) 0.009.130.00%
TX US183 Bus (Seymour, TX) 0.003.160.00%
TX US183 Bus (Gonzales, TX) 0.002.560.00%
TX US190 Bus (Copperas Cove, TX) 0.004.730.00%
TX US190 Bus (Killeen, TX) 0.008.470.00%
TX US190 Bus (Heidenheimer, TX) 0.002.120.00%
TX US259 Bus (Kilgore, TX) 0.006.270.00%
TX US271 Bus (Paris, TX) 0.004.990.00%
TX US271 Bus (Mt. Pleasant, TX) 0.007.710.00%
TX US271 Bus (Deport, TX) 0.001.070.00%
TX US271 Bus (Bogata, TX) 0.001.650.00%
TX US277 Bus (Munday, TX) 0.001.800.00%
TX US277 Bus (Wichita Falls, TX) 0.006.310.00%
TX US277 Bus (Holliday, TX) 0.003.010.00%
TX US277 Bus (Weinert, TX) 0.001.980.00%
TX US277 Bus (Haskell, TX) 0.004.040.00%
TX US277 Bus (Stamford, TX) 0.003.060.00%
TX US277 Bus (Eagle Pass, TX) 0.003.710.00%
TX US277 Bus (Seymour, TX) 0.003.160.00%
TX US277 Spr (Del Rio, TX) 0.003.910.00%
TX US281 Bus (Edinburg, TX) 0.007.160.00%
TX US281 Trk (Lampasas, TX) 0.000.560.00%
TX US281 Bus (Alice, TX) 0.006.990.00%
TX US281 Spr (Hidalgo, TX) 0.004.900.00%
TX US281 Alt (Whitsett, TX) 0.0016.980.00%
TX US281 Bus (Falfurrias, TX) 0.001.830.00%
TX US281 Bus (Encino, TX) 0.002.850.00%
TX US283 Bus (Seymour, TX) 0.003.160.00%
TX US287 Bus (Fort Worth, TX) 0.0036.240.00%
TX US287 Bus (Alvord, TX) 0.002.180.00%
TX US287 Bus (Vernon, TX) 0.005.190.00%
TX US287 Bus (Ennis, TX) 0.006.600.00%
TX US287 Bus (Rhome, TX) 0.001.670.00%
TX US287 Bus (Electra, TX) 0.008.540.00%
TX US287 Bus (Midlothian, TX) 0.002.870.00%
TX US287 Bus (Decatur, TX) 0.004.990.00%
TX US287 Bus (Wichita Falls, TX) 0.0018.280.00%
TX US287 Bus (Grapeland, TX) 0.003.040.00%
TX US287 Bus (Corsicana, TX) 0.000.840.00%
TX US287 Bus (Waxahachie, TX) 0.007.780.00%
TX US290 Bus (Hempstead, TX) 0.0017.250.00%
TX US290 Bus (Brenham, TX) 0.004.360.00%
TX US377 Bus (Granbury, TX) 0.003.290.00%
TX US377 Bus (Whitesboro, TX) 0.004.780.00%
TX US377 Bus (Dublin, TX) 0.004.180.00%
TX US377 Bus (Tioga, TX) 0.000.750.00%
TX US377 Bus (Collinsville, TX) 0.001.080.00%
TX US377 Bus (Stephenville, TX) 0.004.240.00%
TX US377 Bus (Pilot Point, TX) 0.003.030.00%
TX US380 Bus (Floyd, TX) 0.001.450.00%
TX US380 Bus (Decatur, TX) 0.002.950.00%
TX US54 Bus (El Paso, TX) 0.0012.630.00%
TX US59 Bus (Wharton, TX) 0.0010.280.00%
TX US59 Bus (Livingston, TX) 0.003.860.00%
TX US59 Bus (Victoria, TX) 0.0013.970.00%
TX US59 Bus (Laredo, TX) 0.003.610.00%
TX US59 Bus (Splendora, TX) 0.001.580.00%
TX US59 Bus (George West, TX) 0.001.650.00%
TX US59 Bus (Nacogdoches, TX) 0.007.770.00%
TX US59 Bus (El Campo, TX) 0.005.770.00%
TX US59 Bus (Lufkin, TX) 0.004.820.00%
TX US59 Bus (Carthage, TX) 0.003.650.00%
TX US67 Bus ((West) San Angelo, TX) 0.004.880.00%
TX US67 Bus (Alvarado, TX) 0.001.890.00%
TX US67 Bus ((East) San Angelo, TX) 0.003.510.00%
TX US67 Bus (Presidio, TX) 0.001.750.00%
TX US67 Bus (Dublin, TX) 0.004.180.00%
TX US67 Bus (Sulphur Springs, TX) 0.006.360.00%
TX US67 Bus (Cleburne, TX) 0.007.680.00%
TX US69 Bus (Lufkin, TX) 0.005.020.00%
TX US69 Bus (Greenville, TX) 0.006.030.00%
TX US69 Bus (Trenton, TX) 0.001.000.00%
TX US77 Bus (Raymondville, TX) 0.0014.550.00%
TX US77 Bus (Waco, TX) 0.009.310.00%
TX US77 Bus (Kingsville, TX) 0.0013.600.00%
TX US77 Bus (Victoria, TX) 0.0011.560.00%
TX US77 Bus (Harlingen, TX) 0.0015.150.00%
TX US77 Bus (Sinton, TX) 0.004.950.00%
TX US77 Bus (Brownsville, TX) 0.004.000.00%
TX US77 Bus (Robstown, TX) 0.004.020.00%
TX US77 Alt (Cuero, TX) 0.0091.300.00%
TX US77 Bus (Yoakum, TX) 0.003.090.00%
TX US79 Bus (Taylor, TX) 0.002.800.00%
TX US79 Bus (Henderson, TX) 0.002.600.00%
TX US79 Bus (Carthage, TX) 0.003.010.00%
TX US81 Bus (Decatur, TX) 0.004.990.00%
TX US81 Bus (Alvord, TX) 0.002.180.00%
TX US81 Bus (Rhome, TX) 0.001.670.00%
TX US82 Bus (Holiday, TX) 0.003.010.00%
TX US82 Bus (Clarksville, TX) 0.002.680.00%
TX US82 Bus (Avery, TX) 0.000.840.00%
TX US82 Bus (Paris, TX) 0.005.270.00%
TX US83 Bus (McAllen, TX) 0.0046.620.00%
TX US83 Bus (Abilene, TX) 0.009.690.00%
TX US83 Bus (San Ygnacio, TX) 0.001.080.00%
TX US84 Bus (Slaton, TX) 0.003.750.00%
TX US84 Bus (Roscoe, TX) 0.002.180.00%
TX US84 Bus (Hermleigh, TX) 0.003.040.00%
TX US84 Bus (Teague, TX) 0.002.010.00%
TX US84 Bus (Snyder, TX) 0.0010.140.00%
TX US87 Bus (Big Spring, TX) 0.005.530.00%
TX US87 Bus (Lamesa, TX) 0.001.660.00%
TX US87 Bus (Dalhart, TX) 0.000.480.00%
TX US87 Bus (Comfort, TX) 0.001.880.00%
TX US87 Bus (Boerne, TX) 0.004.440.00%
TX US87 Bus (Stockdale, TX) 0.002.150.00%
TX US90 Bus (Sheldon, TX) 0.0014.430.00%
TX US90 Bus (Orange, TX) 0.007.260.00%
TX US90 Alt (Hallettsville, TX) 0.00181.210.00%
TX US96 Bus (Silsbee, TX) 0.004.950.00%
TX US96 Bus (Buna, TX) 0.001.280.00%
TX WesTlwy (Westpark Tollway) 0.0020.230.00%
TX MainParkRd (Main Park Road, Big Bend NP) 0.0048.800.00%
TX NASA1 (NASA Road 1) 3.247.6642.30%
TX NM28 (Canutillo, TX) 0.000.250.00%
TX RGVlgRd (Rio Grande Village Road, Big Bend NP) 0.0019.690.00%
TX RossMaxDr (Ross Maxwell Scenic Drive, Big Bend NP) 0.0028.140.00%
TX TX10 0.008.440.00%
TX TX100 0.0024.550.00%
TX TX101 Bus (Chico) 0.001.610.00%
TX TX101 0.0025.490.00%
TX TX102 0.0023.130.00%
TX TX103 0.0066.550.00%
TX TX105 Bus (Cleveland) 0.004.910.00%
TX TX105 0.00153.550.00%
TX TX107 0.0046.730.00%
TX TX108 0.0036.370.00%
TX TX11 Bus (Commerce) 0.002.620.00%
TX TX11 0.00156.680.00%
TX TX110 0.0081.970.00%
TX TX111 0.0077.210.00%
TX TX112 0.0010.470.00%
TX TX114 Bus (Grapevine) 0.003.480.00%
TX TX114 0.00396.460.00%
TX TX114 Bus (Roanoke) 0.001.560.00%
TX TX114 Bus (Rhome) 0.000.370.00%
TX TX114 Bus (Levelland) 0.002.100.00%
TX TX115 0.00108.520.00%
TX TX118 0.00153.460.00%
TX TX119 0.0049.560.00%
TX TX12 0.0019.840.00%
TX TX121 Bus (Randolph) 0.001.690.00%
TX TX121 Bus (Lewisville) 0.008.250.00%
TX TX121 1.2499.461.25%
TX TX123 Bus (Seguin) 0.006.690.00%
TX TX123 Bus (Karnes City) 0.001.250.00%
TX TX123 0.0071.080.00%
TX TX124 0.0042.660.00%
TX TX125 0.0028.400.00%
TX TX127 0.0021.230.00%
TX TX128 0.0014.080.00%
TX TX130 0.00140.780.00%
TX TX131 0.0033.650.00%
TX TX132 0.0012.780.00%
TX TX135 0.0052.820.00%
TX TX136 0.00109.180.00%
TX TX137 0.00197.980.00%
TX TX138 0.006.750.00%
TX TX14 0.0060.930.00%
TX TX140 0.002.430.00%
TX TX141 0.0016.420.00%
TX TX142 0.0016.930.00%
TX TX144 0.0039.900.00%
TX TX146 Bus (La Porte) 0.003.310.00%
TX TX146 Bus (Baytown) 0.005.220.00%
TX TX146 0.00114.950.00%
TX TX147 0.0048.010.00%
TX TX148 0.0056.620.00%
TX TX149 0.0038.870.00%
TX TX15 0.00127.010.00%
TX TX150 0.0035.950.00%
TX TX151 0.0010.120.00%
TX TX152 Bus (Stinnett) 0.001.180.00%
TX TX152 0.00128.930.00%
TX TX153 0.0071.050.00%
TX TX154 0.00116.430.00%
TX TX155 0.00124.310.00%
TX TX156 0.0014.270.00%
TX TX158 Bus (Midland) 0.005.340.00%
TX TX158 0.00182.740.00%
TX TX159 0.0058.410.00%
TX TX16 0.00566.910.00%
TX TX160 0.009.080.00%
TX TX161 (Grand Prairie) 0.007.400.00%
TX TX161 ((South) Irving) 0.001.660.00%
TX TX161 (Irving) 0.006.550.00%
TX TX163 0.00207.850.00%
TX TX164 0.0054.670.00%
TX TX165 0.000.200.00%
TX TX166 0.0042.340.00%
TX TX167 0.000.120.00%
TX TX168 0.000.840.00%
TX TX17 0.0094.140.00%
TX TX170 0.006.500.00%
TX TX171 Bus (Covington) 0.002.100.00%
TX TX171 0.00115.790.00%
TX TX172 0.0029.130.00%
TX TX173 0.0098.050.00%
TX TX174 0.0053.770.00%
TX TX175 0.008.600.00%
TX TX176 0.0094.840.00%
TX TX178 0.003.010.00%
TX TX179 0.008.460.00%
TX TX18 0.0084.700.00%
TX TX180 0.0024.020.00%
TX TX182 0.0010.290.00%
TX TX183 0.0043.300.00%
TX TX183A 0.0010.320.00%
TX TX184 0.0010.890.00%
TX TX185 0.0052.480.00%
TX TX186 0.0048.050.00%
TX TX188 0.0043.500.00%
TX TX19 Bus (Athens) 0.004.270.00%
TX TX19 0.00233.430.00%
TX TX190 (Garland) 0.006.150.00%
TX TX190 (Plano) 0.003.090.00%
TX TX190 (Carrollton) 0.003.630.00%
TX TX191 0.0018.970.00%
TX TX193 0.006.460.00%
TX TX194 0.0043.490.00%
TX TX195 Bus (Florence) 0.004.100.00%
TX TX195 0.0034.740.00%
TX TX198 0.0037.580.00%
TX TX199 0.0061.050.00%
TX TX20 0.0078.860.00%
TX TX201 0.007.500.00%
TX TX202 0.0030.550.00%
TX TX203 0.0042.150.00%
TX TX204 0.0038.230.00%
TX TX205 0.0023.550.00%
TX TX206 0.0057.640.00%
TX TX207 0.00256.250.00%
TX TX208 Bus (Colorado City) 0.001.680.00%
TX TX208 0.00155.770.00%
TX TX21 0.00311.590.00%
TX TX21 Bus (Kurten) 0.001.270.00%
TX TX211 (Government Canyon) 0.007.280.00%
TX TX211 0.003.450.00%
TX TX213 0.0015.380.00%
TX TX214 Bus (Friona) 0.000.960.00%
TX TX214 0.00199.870.00%
TX TX217 0.0013.840.00%
TX TX218 0.003.400.00%
TX TX22 0.00112.470.00%
TX TX220 0.0013.770.00%
TX TX222 0.0060.290.00%
TX TX223 0.001.590.00%
TX TX224 Bus (Commerce) 0.002.260.00%
TX TX224 0.0015.660.00%
TX TX225 0.0015.810.00%
TX TX23 0.0029.150.00%
TX TX234 0.006.610.00%
TX TX236 0.006.610.00%
TX TX237 0.0016.040.00%
TX TX238 0.0017.780.00%
TX TX239 Trk (Kenedy) 0.002.680.00%
TX TX239 0.0075.210.00%
TX TX24 Bus (Cooper) 0.001.740.00%
TX TX24 0.0049.480.00%
TX TX240 0.0043.590.00%
TX TX242 0.0021.500.00%
TX TX243 0.0028.590.00%
TX TX249 0.0027.030.00%
TX TX249 Bus (Tomball) 0.002.370.00%
TX TX25 0.0060.230.00%
TX TX251 0.0011.680.00%
TX TX254 0.0018.460.00%
TX TX255 0.0022.660.00%
TX TX256 0.0072.590.00%
TX TX258 0.0011.330.00%
TX TX26 0.0018.270.00%
TX TX261 0.008.130.00%
TX TX27 0.0039.300.00%
TX TX273 0.0062.070.00%
TX TX274 0.0023.270.00%
TX TX275 0.006.270.00%
TX TX276 0.0041.420.00%
TX TX279 0.0031.450.00%
TX TX283 0.0019.290.00%
TX TX285 0.0057.490.00%
TX TX286 Bus (Corpus Christi) 0.002.540.00%
TX TX286 0.0015.550.00%
TX TX288 Bus (Angleton) 0.0020.090.00%
TX TX288 0.0062.190.00%
TX TX289 0.0071.600.00%
TX TX289 Bus (Prosper) 0.001.220.00%
TX TX289 Bus (Celina) 0.005.550.00%
TX TX29 0.00148.850.00%
TX TX290 0.0023.790.00%
TX TX294 0.0043.450.00%
TX TX3 0.0030.920.00%
TX TX30 0.0055.030.00%
TX TX300 0.0018.720.00%
TX TX302 0.0084.350.00%
TX TX304 0.0043.620.00%
TX TX305 0.0029.980.00%
TX TX308 0.001.410.00%
TX TX309 0.0011.740.00%
TX TX31 Bus (Athens) 0.006.540.00%
TX TX31 0.00157.360.00%
TX TX310 0.006.770.00%
TX TX315 0.0026.280.00%
TX TX316 0.009.050.00%
TX TX317 0.0045.510.00%
TX TX320 0.0018.750.00%
TX TX321 0.0026.760.00%
TX TX322 0.0019.700.00%
TX TX323 0.0012.770.00%
TX TX326 0.0024.800.00%
TX TX327 0.008.040.00%
TX TX329 0.0062.920.00%
TX TX33 0.0023.000.00%
TX TX332 0.0020.130.00%
TX TX334 0.0010.300.00%
TX TX336 0.0014.500.00%
TX TX337 0.0021.040.00%
TX TX338 0.006.730.00%
TX TX339 0.0046.260.00%
TX TX34 0.00131.700.00%
TX TX34 Bus (Terrell) 0.003.250.00%
TX TX342 0.0015.270.00%
TX TX345 0.008.880.00%
TX TX347 0.0011.650.00%
TX TX349 Bus (Midland) 0.008.880.00%
TX TX349 0.00232.290.00%
TX TX35 Bus (Palacios) 0.003.730.00%
TX TX35 Bus (Alvin) 0.003.990.00%
TX TX35 0.00220.650.00%
TX TX35 Bus (West Columbia) 0.002.050.00%
TX TX35 Bus (Rockport) 0.0015.810.00%
TX TX350 0.0048.750.00%
TX TX351 0.0025.360.00%
TX TX352 0.0013.590.00%
TX TX354 0.0021.510.00%
TX TX356 0.005.860.00%
TX TX357 0.0011.280.00%
TX TX358 0.0017.070.00%
TX TX359 Bus (Mathis) 0.001.420.00%
TX TX359 0.00154.360.00%
TX TX36 Bus (Gatesville) 0.005.410.00%
TX TX36 Bus (Brenham) 0.003.700.00%
TX TX36 0.00397.920.00%
TX TX360 0.0028.020.00%
TX TX361 (Aransas Pass) 0.0016.670.00%
TX TX361 0.0018.560.00%
TX TX364 0.004.100.00%
TX TX364 (Palmview) 0.000.280.00%
TX TX37 Bus (Mount Vernon) 0.001.750.00%
TX TX37 Bus (Clarksville) 0.002.810.00%
TX TX37 0.0094.840.00%
TX TX39 0.0033.430.00%
TX TX4 0.0024.460.00%
TX TX40 0.002.950.00%
TX TX41 0.0050.570.00%
TX TX42 0.0035.410.00%
TX TX43 0.0085.810.00%
TX TX44 0.00135.690.00%
TX TX44 Bus ((West) Corpus Christi) 0.001.820.00%
TX TX44 Bus (Robstown) 0.002.080.00%
TX TX44 Bus (Corpus Christi) 0.001.140.00%
TX TX45 (Bear Creek) 0.002.660.00%
TX TX45 0.0051.390.00%
TX TX46 Bus (New Braunfels) 0.004.380.00%
TX TX46 0.0070.750.00%
TX TX47 0.006.800.00%
TX TX48 0.0022.210.00%
TX TX49 0.0071.220.00%
TX TX495 0.0017.780.00%
TX TX5 0.0031.380.00%
TX TX50 0.0011.770.00%
TX TX51 0.005.860.00%
TX TX53 0.0027.270.00%
TX TX54 0.0055.830.00%
TX TX55 0.0099.440.00%
TX TX550 0.009.740.00%
TX TX56 0.0064.920.00%
TX TX57 0.001.440.00%
TX TX59 0.0055.620.00%
TX TX6 Bus (Marlin) 0.004.850.00%
TX TX6 Bus (College Station) 0.0012.280.00%
TX TX6 0.00557.720.00%
TX TX6 Bus (Navasota) 0.005.930.00%
TX TX60 0.0070.510.00%
TX TX61 0.0021.500.00%
TX TX62 0.0029.680.00%
TX TX63 0.0064.970.00%
TX TX64 0.0085.180.00%
TX TX64 Bus (Henderson) 0.002.240.00%
TX TX65 0.0015.800.00%
TX TX66 0.0035.050.00%
TX TX67 0.0030.780.00%
TX TX7 Bus (Chilton) 0.001.380.00%
TX TX7 0.00215.860.00%
TX TX70 Bus (Sweetwater) 0.004.340.00%
TX TX70 3.67333.561.10%
TX TX71 Bus (La Grange) 0.004.660.00%
TX TX71 Bus (Columbus) 0.004.140.00%
TX TX71 3.06274.671.11%
TX TX72 Trk (Kenedy) 0.002.680.00%
TX TX72 0.00114.350.00%
TX TX73 0.0047.210.00%
TX TX75 0.00135.660.00%
TX TX77 0.0047.120.00%
TX TX78 Bus (Farmersville) 0.002.430.00%
TX TX78 Bus (Copeville) 0.002.230.00%
TX TX78 Bus (Blue Ridge) 0.002.490.00%
TX TX78 0.0091.920.00%
TX TX78 Bus (Lavon) 0.001.070.00%
TX TX79 0.00101.450.00%
TX TX8 0.0044.340.00%
TX TX80 0.0087.640.00%
TX TX81 0.0023.410.00%
TX TX82 0.0012.260.00%
TX TX83 0.0057.200.00%
TX TX85 0.0077.700.00%
TX TX86 0.00151.970.00%
TX TX87 0.00204.360.00%
TX TX87 (Port Bolivar) 0.0027.820.00%
TX TX87 (Galveston) 4.545.8877.21%
TX TX89 0.003.310.00%
TX TX9 0.002.750.00%
TX TX90 0.0042.490.00%
TX TX91 0.0013.430.00%
TX TX92 0.0038.510.00%
TX TX93 0.006.490.00%
TX TX94 0.0052.890.00%
TX TX95 0.00135.840.00%
TX TX96 0.006.540.00%
TX TX97 0.00172.870.00%
TX TX98 0.009.030.00%
TX TX99 (Baytown) 0.0011.880.00%
TX TX99 0.0072.070.00%
TX TXLp1 0.0025.760.00%
TX TXLp105 0.000.950.00%
TX TXLp106 0.001.680.00%
TX TXLp107 0.001.340.00%
TX TXLp108 0.003.970.00%
TX TXLp109 0.002.080.00%
TX TXLp11 0.003.680.00%
TX TXLp110 0.001.000.00%
TX TXLp111 0.002.520.00%
TX TXLp116 0.003.390.00%
TX TXLp118 0.000.220.00%
TX TXLp12 0.0048.000.00%
TX TXLp120 0.002.270.00%
TX TXLp121 0.005.970.00%
TX TXLp123 0.001.880.00%
TX TXLp124 0.001.550.00%
TX TXLp127 0.001.530.00%
TX TXLp128 0.000.460.00%
TX TXLp13 0.0021.600.00%
TX TXLp130 0.000.490.00%
TX TXLp132 0.001.450.00%
TX TXLp14 0.002.140.00%
TX TXLp142 0.000.930.00%
TX TXLp143 0.009.930.00%
TX TXLp145 0.000.740.00%
TX TXLp149 0.002.020.00%
TX TXLp15 0.000.500.00%
TX TXLp150 0.003.050.00%
TX TXLp151 0.003.570.00%
TX TXLp155 0.000.630.00%
TX TXLp157 0.001.450.00%
TX TXLp160 0.000.590.00%
TX TXLp1604 0.0094.870.00%
TX TXLp163 0.001.780.00%
TX TXLp166 0.001.510.00%
TX TXLp168 0.000.070.00%
TX TXLp170 0.001.230.00%
TX TXLp171 0.009.170.00%
TX TXLp173 0.000.600.00%
TX TXLp177 0.000.520.00%
TX TXLp178 0.003.030.00%
TX TXLp179 0.001.760.00%
TX TXLp181 0.006.600.00%
TX TXLp182 0.000.390.00%
TX TXLp187 0.003.500.00%
TX TXLp19 0.000.860.00%
TX TXLp193 0.002.060.00%
TX TXLp2 0.001.430.00%
TX TXLp20 0.0019.700.00%
TX TXLp204 0.000.980.00%
TX TXLp205 0.000.970.00%
TX TXLp207 0.001.510.00%
TX TXLp208 0.000.530.00%
TX TXLp21 0.001.340.00%
TX TXLp210 0.000.700.00%
TX TXLp211 0.001.260.00%
TX TXLp212 0.002.090.00%
TX TXLp220 0.001.410.00%
TX TXLp222 0.000.690.00%
TX TXLp223 0.001.180.00%
TX TXLp224 0.0019.000.00%
TX TXLp225 0.000.860.00%
TX TXLp227 0.002.250.00%
TX TXLp229 0.001.590.00%
TX TXLp230 0.004.090.00%
TX TXLp235 0.000.450.00%
TX TXLp236 0.001.350.00%
TX TXLp238 0.001.790.00%
TX TXLp25 0.001.170.00%
TX TXLp250 0.0016.440.00%
TX TXLp252 0.001.500.00%
TX TXLp254 0.005.610.00%
TX TXLp256 0.0010.590.00%
TX TXLp257 0.001.340.00%
TX TXLp262 0.000.630.00%
TX TXLp265 0.002.940.00%
TX TXLp266 0.002.040.00%
TX TXLp267 0.003.060.00%
TX TXLp268 0.001.120.00%
TX TXLp271 0.001.490.00%
TX TXLp274 0.001.480.00%
TX TXLp275 ((South) Austin) 0.003.180.00%
TX TXLp275 0.006.060.00%
TX TXLp279 0.004.010.00%
TX TXLp281 0.0019.260.00%
TX TXLp282 0.001.680.00%
TX TXLp285 0.004.260.00%
TX TXLp286 0.007.480.00%
TX TXLp287 0.0014.440.00%
TX TXLp288 0.009.910.00%
TX TXLp289 0.0026.430.00%
TX TXLp291 0.004.540.00%
TX TXLp292 0.000.550.00%
TX TXLp293 0.003.240.00%
TX TXLp301 0.002.700.00%
TX TXLp304 0.008.550.00%
TX TXLp305 0.001.520.00%
TX TXLp306 0.0015.640.00%
TX TXLp308 0.000.810.00%
TX TXLp321 0.000.750.00%
TX TXLp322 0.006.810.00%
TX TXLp323 0.0019.780.00%
TX TXLp328 0.002.820.00%
TX TXLp332 0.001.950.00%
TX TXLp335 0.0040.590.00%
TX TXLp336 0.0017.160.00%
TX TXLp337 0.008.070.00%
TX TXLp338 0.0034.170.00%
TX TXLp34 0.001.410.00%
TX TXLp340 0.0014.660.00%
TX TXLp343 0.004.730.00%
TX TXLp344 0.001.530.00%
TX TXLp345 0.005.470.00%
TX TXLp350 0.000.820.00%
TX TXLp353 0.007.810.00%
TX TXLp354 0.004.030.00%
TX TXLp36 0.001.120.00%
TX TXLp360 13.6413.64100.00%
TX TXLp361 0.000.210.00%
TX TXLp362 0.000.310.00%
TX TXLp363 0.0017.050.00%
TX TXLp368 0.005.380.00%
TX TXLp369 0.001.510.00%
TX TXLp373 0.001.320.00%
TX TXLp375 0.0048.690.00%
TX TXLp378 0.002.240.00%
TX TXLp385 0.001.390.00%
TX TXLp388 0.002.310.00%
TX TXLp389 0.001.130.00%
TX TXLp390 0.0010.760.00%
TX TXLp391 0.000.330.00%
TX TXLp393 0.001.500.00%
TX TXLp395 0.002.200.00%
TX TXLp396 0.005.140.00%
TX TXLp40 0.001.530.00%
TX TXLp403 0.001.000.00%
TX TXLp404 0.001.260.00%
TX TXLp42 0.001.290.00%
TX TXLp424 0.003.510.00%
TX TXLp429 0.000.270.00%
TX TXLp43 0.000.340.00%
TX TXLp430 0.004.850.00%
TX TXLp434 0.005.050.00%
TX TXLp438 0.003.870.00%
TX TXLp442 0.001.370.00%
TX TXLp444 0.000.770.00%
TX TXLp456 0.003.190.00%
TX TXLp46 0.000.950.00%
TX TXLp461 0.001.630.00%
TX TXLp463 0.005.680.00%
TX TXLp464 0.006.010.00%
TX TXLp466 0.004.300.00%
TX TXLp467 0.005.330.00%
TX TXLp47 0.002.140.00%
TX TXLp472 0.001.800.00%
TX TXLp473 0.004.310.00%
TX TXLp478 0.005.950.00%
TX TXLp48 0.001.130.00%
TX TXLp480 0.0010.490.00%
TX TXLp481 0.004.660.00%
TX TXLp484 0.002.190.00%
TX TXLp485 0.003.030.00%
TX TXLp488 0.001.010.00%
TX TXLp49 0.0025.670.00%
TX TXLp493 0.001.050.00%
TX TXLp494 0.009.680.00%
TX TXLp497 0.001.580.00%
TX TXLp499 0.007.890.00%
TX TXLp500 0.005.000.00%
TX TXLp505 0.003.690.00%
TX TXLp517 0.002.680.00%
TX TXLp521 0.003.220.00%
TX TXLp522 0.002.700.00%
TX TXLp523 0.002.960.00%
TX TXLp524 0.001.280.00%
TX TXLp526 0.001.360.00%
TX TXLp533 0.001.060.00%
TX TXLp534 0.004.590.00%
TX TXLp540 0.002.900.00%
TX TXLp541 0.002.340.00%
TX TXLp543 0.001.590.00%
TX TXLp547 0.001.220.00%
TX TXLp561 0.000.910.00%
TX TXLp564 0.007.390.00%
TX TXLp567 0.006.470.00%
TX TXLp570 0.001.880.00%
TX TXLp571 0.005.930.00%
TX TXLp573 0.003.420.00%
TX TXLp577 0.001.040.00%
TX TXLp60 0.001.150.00%
TX TXLp62 0.001.770.00%
TX TXLp7 0.0016.940.00%
TX TXLp70 0.001.990.00%
TX TXLp71 0.000.650.00%
TX TXLp75 0.000.740.00%
TX TXLp76 0.001.630.00%
TX TXLp79 0.0011.940.00%
TX TXLp8 18.2388.9520.49%
TX TXLp82 0.002.970.00%
TX TXLp83 0.000.510.00%
TX TXLp84 0.000.670.00%
TX TXLp90 0.001.340.00%
TX TXLp96 0.000.600.00%
TX TXLp98 0.003.180.00%
TX TXOSR (Old San Antonio Road) 0.0062.240.00%
TX TXSpr10 0.009.160.00%
TX TXSpr100 0.000.300.00%
TX TXSpr102 0.000.710.00%
TX TXSpr104 0.000.870.00%
TX TXSpr108 0.000.380.00%
TX TXSpr112 0.000.320.00%
TX TXSpr113 0.000.830.00%
TX TXSpr114 0.000.990.00%
TX TXSpr115 0.007.030.00%
TX TXSpr117 0.000.510.00%
TX TXSpr119 0.001.570.00%
TX TXSpr122 0.005.620.00%
TX TXSpr125 0.000.560.00%
TX TXSpr126 0.000.230.00%
TX TXSpr129 0.000.270.00%
TX TXSpr131 0.000.270.00%
TX TXSpr133 0.003.370.00%
TX TXSpr134 0.000.220.00%
TX TXSpr135 0.000.410.00%
TX TXSpr136 0.003.210.00%
TX TXSpr137 0.000.610.00%
TX TXSpr138 0.000.120.00%
TX TXSpr139 0.000.620.00%
TX TXSpr140 0.000.830.00%
TX TXSpr144 0.000.380.00%
TX TXSpr146 0.002.260.00%
TX TXSpr147 0.001.560.00%
TX TXSpr148 0.001.360.00%
TX TXSpr152 0.001.150.00%
TX TXSpr156 0.000.650.00%
TX TXSpr158 0.002.170.00%
TX TXSpr159 0.002.350.00%
TX TXSpr16 0.001.250.00%
TX TXSpr161 0.000.440.00%
TX TXSpr162 0.002.110.00%
TX TXSpr164 0.001.010.00%
TX TXSpr165 0.000.560.00%
TX TXSpr169 0.000.500.00%
TX TXSpr172 0.000.150.00%
TX TXSpr174 0.000.390.00%
TX TXSpr176 0.000.150.00%
TX TXSpr180 0.000.490.00%
TX TXSpr185 0.000.730.00%
TX TXSpr186 0.000.180.00%
TX TXSpr188 0.000.330.00%
TX TXSpr19 0.000.250.00%
TX TXSpr190 0.000.370.00%
TX TXSpr191 0.001.040.00%
TX TXSpr192 0.001.340.00%
TX TXSpr194 0.001.410.00%
TX TXSpr195 0.000.940.00%
TX TXSpr196 0.000.780.00%
TX TXSpr1966 0.000.260.00%
TX TXSpr197 0.005.150.00%
TX TXSpr199 0.000.640.00%
TX TXSpr202 0.001.510.00%
TX TXSpr203 0.000.770.00%
TX TXSpr206 0.003.460.00%
TX TXSpr213 0.000.510.00%
TX TXSpr215 0.002.140.00%
TX TXSpr216 0.000.890.00%
TX TXSpr22 0.000.270.00%
TX TXSpr228 0.001.160.00%
TX TXSpr231 0.000.590.00%
TX TXSpr233 0.000.630.00%
TX TXSpr234 0.000.490.00%
TX TXSpr239 0.003.500.00%
TX TXSpr240 0.000.590.00%
TX TXSpr242 0.001.190.00%
TX TXSpr244 0.002.960.00%
TX TXSpr245 0.001.060.00%
TX TXSpr246 0.002.940.00%
TX TXSpr247 0.002.080.00%
TX TXSpr248 0.003.560.00%
TX TXSpr259 0.000.230.00%
TX TXSpr26 0.001.130.00%
TX TXSpr260 0.001.600.00%
TX TXSpr261 0.004.470.00%
TX TXSpr263 0.000.090.00%
TX TXSpr264 0.001.440.00%
TX TXSpr272 0.000.700.00%
TX TXSpr273 0.000.330.00%
TX TXSpr277 0.000.630.00%
TX TXSpr278 0.000.990.00%
TX TXSpr28 0.001.480.00%
TX TXSpr280 0.000.580.00%
TX TXSpr284 0.000.750.00%
TX TXSpr290 0.004.350.00%
TX TXSpr294 0.001.230.00%
TX TXSpr297 0.000.250.00%
TX TXSpr298 0.001.490.00%
TX TXSpr299 0.000.840.00%
TX TXSpr3 0.003.300.00%
TX TXSpr30 0.000.480.00%
TX TXSpr302 0.003.920.00%
TX TXSpr303 (Dallas) 0.002.900.00%
TX TXSpr303 0.0014.730.00%
TX TXSpr309 0.001.030.00%
TX TXSpr31 0.000.190.00%
TX TXSpr311 0.000.410.00%
TX TXSpr312 0.004.570.00%
TX TXSpr316 0.000.800.00%
TX TXSpr317 0.002.570.00%
TX TXSpr324 0.002.220.00%
TX TXSpr325 0.001.410.00%
TX TXSpr326 0.001.450.00%
TX TXSpr327 0.001.870.00%
TX TXSpr33 0.000.300.00%
TX TXSpr330 0.005.560.00%
TX TXSpr331 0.002.830.00%
TX TXSpr334 0.000.890.00%
TX TXSpr339 0.002.310.00%
TX TXSpr341 0.001.960.00%
TX TXSpr342 0.001.720.00%
TX TXSpr347 0.000.850.00%
TX TXSpr348 0.003.570.00%
TX TXSpr349 0.000.920.00%
TX TXSpr35 0.002.010.00%
TX TXSpr356 0.000.850.00%
TX TXSpr357 0.001.560.00%
TX TXSpr359 0.001.570.00%
TX TXSpr364 0.004.010.00%
TX TXSpr366 0.002.310.00%
TX TXSpr37 0.001.260.00%
TX TXSpr371 0.001.830.00%
TX TXSpr379 0.001.390.00%
TX TXSpr38 0.000.360.00%
TX TXSpr380 0.005.920.00%
TX TXSpr381 0.000.310.00%
TX TXSpr383 0.000.180.00%
TX TXSpr397 0.000.770.00%
TX TXSpr398 0.001.530.00%
TX TXSpr399 0.001.110.00%
TX TXSpr400 0.001.200.00%
TX TXSpr406 0.003.730.00%
TX TXSpr407 0.0014.150.00%
TX TXSpr408 0.004.140.00%
TX TXSpr412 0.001.970.00%
TX TXSpr413 0.000.400.00%
TX TXSpr414 0.001.030.00%
TX TXSpr419 0.000.980.00%
TX TXSpr421 0.006.100.00%
TX TXSpr422 0.001.620.00%
TX TXSpr423 0.001.840.00%
TX TXSpr433 0.000.780.00%
TX TXSpr437 0.001.110.00%
TX TXSpr447 0.001.190.00%
TX TXSpr449 0.000.940.00%
TX TXSpr45 0.000.480.00%
TX TXSpr450 0.002.770.00%
TX TXSpr454 0.000.590.00%
TX TXSpr458 0.002.450.00%
TX TXSpr459 0.000.780.00%
TX TXSpr465 0.000.410.00%
TX TXSpr468 0.002.370.00%
TX TXSpr469 0.002.130.00%
TX TXSpr470 0.000.700.00%
TX TXSpr471 0.000.980.00%
TX TXSpr474 0.000.660.00%
TX TXSpr482 0.002.000.00%
TX TXSpr486 0.001.000.00%
TX TXSpr490 0.001.210.00%
TX TXSpr5 0.001.410.00%
TX TXSpr501 0.001.520.00%
TX TXSpr502 0.007.420.00%
TX TXSpr503 0.003.570.00%
TX TXSpr510 0.001.470.00%
TX TXSpr511 0.001.050.00%
TX TXSpr515 0.000.890.00%
TX TXSpr52 0.000.830.00%
TX TXSpr527 0.000.990.00%
TX TXSpr529 0.002.920.00%
TX TXSpr536 0.007.120.00%
TX TXSpr54 0.001.010.00%
TX TXSpr544 0.005.520.00%
TX TXSpr557 0.003.500.00%
TX TXSpr56 0.000.220.00%
TX TXSpr57 0.0011.340.00%
TX TXSpr572 0.001.330.00%
TX TXSpr575 0.000.340.00%
TX TXSpr576 0.000.990.00%
TX TXSpr579 0.001.330.00%
TX TXSpr580 0.005.140.00%
TX TXSpr581 0.008.920.00%
TX TXSpr588 0.002.170.00%
TX TXSpr59 0.000.150.00%
TX TXSpr591 0.001.010.00%
TX TXSpr594 0.000.440.00%
TX TXSpr6 0.001.350.00%
TX TXSpr600 0.000.590.00%
TX TXSpr601 0.007.280.00%
TX TXSpr63 0.003.880.00%
TX TXSpr65 0.000.470.00%
TX TXSpr67 0.000.270.00%
TX TXSpr72 0.000.580.00%
TX TXSpr729 0.000.210.00%
TX TXSpr73 0.001.140.00%
TX TXSpr74 0.000.370.00%
TX TXSpr77 0.000.370.00%
TX TXSpr78 0.001.170.00%
TX TXSpr80 0.000.120.00%
TX TXSpr85 0.001.070.00%
TX TXSpr86 0.000.310.00%
TX TXSpr87 0.000.270.00%
TX TXSpr91 0.000.930.00%
TX TXSpr92 0.000.320.00%
TX TXSpr93 0.0011.580.00%
TX TXSpr95 0.000.990.00%
TX TXSpr97 4.966.7373.70%
TX US66 His (McLean) 3.113.11100.00%
TX US66 His (Adrian) 0.002.440.00%
TX US66 His (Groom) 3.313.31100.00%
TX US66 His (Glenrio) 0.000.600.00%
TX US66 His (Vega) 0.002.660.00%
TX US66 His (Conway) 0.008.550.00%
TX US66 His (Shamrock) 0.002.640.00%
TX US66 His (Alanreed) 0.001.490.00%