Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
ON AllRd (Allen Road) 0.003.940.00%
NS BedByp (Bedford Bypass) 0.002.130.00%
SK CirDr (Circle Drive) 0.0011.090.00%
AB CroTrl (Crowchild Trail) 0.0013.300.00%
ON DonValPkwy (Don Valley Parkway) 0.009.510.00%
ON ECRowExpy (EC Row Expressway) 0.009.770.00%
ON GarExpy (Gardiner Expressway) 0.0011.430.00%
BC GolEarsWay (Golden Ears Way) 0.008.060.00%
BC KniSt (Knight Street) 0.003.030.00%
ON LinAlePkwy (Lincoln M. Alexander Parkway) 0.007.610.00%
ON RedHillPkwy (Red Hill Valley Parkway) 0.004.630.00%
ON RR174 (Queensway) 0.008.630.00%
AB SheParkFwy (Sherwood Park Freeway) 0.004.090.00%