Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
MB TCH ((Main)) 143.31307.4646.61%
NS TCH (Prince Edward Island) 0.0011.750.00%
PE TCH (Prince Edward Island) 0.0079.140.00%
BC TCH (Yellowhead - Haida Gwaii) 0.0062.350.00%
MB TCH (Yellowhead) 76.53167.6545.65%
ON TCH (Kirkland Lake) 0.0036.130.00%
SK TCH (North Battleford) 0.002.230.00%
MB TCH (Brandon) 0.0012.500.00%
NS TCH ((Main)) 0.00258.830.00%
ON TCH (Voyageur) 0.00294.710.00%
BC TCH Bus (Chase, BC) 0.001.710.00%
MB TCH (Winnipeg) 25.2325.23100.00%
ON TCH (Kenora) 0.0020.730.00%
SK TCH ((Main)) 0.00409.100.00%
BC TCH (Yellowhead) 0.00664.010.00%
NL TCH ((Main)) 0.00562.620.00%
ON TCH (Ottawa Valley) 92.37298.9730.90%
AB TCH (Yellowhead) 381.64397.1696.09%
MB TCH (Portage La Prairie) 0.006.270.00%
ON TCH (Georgian Bay) 0.00169.590.00%
QC TCH ((Main)) 230.12375.9261.22%
BC TCH ((Main) Vancouver Island) 47.5671.3966.62%
NB TCH (Prince Edward Island) 0.0036.690.00%
ON TCH (Northern Ontario) 0.00619.860.00%
AB TCH ((Main)) 40.28335.3512.01%
SK TCH (Yorkton) 0.002.700.00%
MB TCH (Minnedosa) 0.005.730.00%
ON TCH (Central Ontario) 193.86231.2683.83%
QC TCH (Kirkland Lake) 0.00408.670.00%
BC TCH ((Main)) 539.71539.71100.00%
NB TCH ((Main)) 11.41321.243.55%
ON TCH (Lake Superior) 745.791030.5772.37%
SK TCH (Yellowhead) 381.94435.6187.68%