Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
KY AudPkwy (Audubon Parkway) 0.0023.860.00%
KY BluPkwy (Bluegrass Parkway) 0.0071.960.00%
KY ComMtnPkwy (Bert T. Combs Mountain Parkway) 0.0074.700.00%
KY CumPkwy (Cumberland Parkway) 0.0089.280.00%
KY HalRogPkwy (Hal Rogers Parkway) 0.0091.560.00%
KY PenPkwy (Pennyrile Parkway) 0.0081.690.00%
KY PurPkwy (Purchase Parkway) 0.0053.170.00%
KY WesKYPkwy (Western Kentucky Parkway) 0.0099.880.00%
KY WilNatPkwy (William H. Natcher Parkway) 0.0073.670.00%