Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
OH AtlBlvd (Atlantic Boulevard) 0.004.600.00%
NJ AtlCityExpy (Atlantic City Expressway) 44.7244.72100.00%
NY BeltPkwy (Belt Parkway) 0.0024.590.00%
NY BerCon (New York Thruway Berkshire Connector) 24.2224.22100.00%
NY BroRivPkwy (Bronx River Parkway) 0.0019.450.00%
MD CabJohnPkwy (Cabin John Parkway) 0.001.160.00%
TX ChiTrlPkwy (Chisholm Trail Parkway) 0.0027.690.00%
NH CirHwy (Circumferential Highway) 0.001.390.00%
NV CR215 (Bruce Woodbury Beltway) 0.0039.080.00%
NY CroCouPkwy (Cross County Parkway) 0.004.490.00%
NY CroIslPkwy (Cross Island Parkway) 0.0010.680.00%
CT CTTpk ((East) Connecticut Turnpike) 0.004.350.00%
TX DalNorTlwy (Dallas North Tollway) 0.0030.930.00%
OH DayAirRd (Dayton International Airport Access Road) 0.002.410.00%
OR DelHwy (Delta Highway) 0.001.990.00%
NH EveTpk (Everett Turnpike) 0.0038.390.00%
TX FBPTollRd (Fort Bend Parkway Toll Road) 0.007.840.00%
TX FBTollRd (Fort Bend Toll Road) 0.002.010.00%
NY FDRooDr (Franklin D. Roosevelt Drive) 0.129.831.22%
FL FLTpk (Florida's Turnpike (Miami Gardens)) 0.003.470.00%
FL FLTpk (Florida's Turnpike) 41.21314.2313.11%
NY GarStaPkwy (Garden State Parkway) 2.402.40100.00%
NJ GarStaPkwy (Garden State Parkway) 40.41173.5223.29%
TX GeoBushTpk (President George Bush Turnpike) 0.0055.370.00%
VA GeoWasPkwy (George Washington Parkway) 1.8614.0313.26%
OK GilExpy (Gilcrease Expressway) 0.008.130.00%
NY GraCenPkwy (Grand Central Parkway) 6.6013.8047.83%
NY HarRivDr (Harlem River Drive) 2.824.1567.95%
TX HarTollRd (Hardy Toll Road) 0.0021.880.00%
GA HarTruPkwy (Harry S Truman Parkway) 0.0010.430.00%
NY HenHudPkwy (Henry Hudson Parkway) 0.0011.770.00%
NY HutRivPkwy (Hutchinson River Parkway) 2.9718.7215.87%
OK IndNatTpk (Indian Nation Turnpike) 0.00106.270.00%
TN JamWhiPkwy (James White Parkway) 0.003.120.00%
OK JohnKilTpk (John Kilpatrick Turnpike) 0.0025.740.00%
IN KeyPkwy (Keystone Parkway) 0.005.110.00%
NY LakeOntPkwy (Lake Ontario State Parkway) 32.4035.2991.81%
LA LakePonCswy (Lake Pontchartrain Causeway) 0.0033.510.00%
MA LowCon (Lowell Connector) 0.003.010.00%
NY MeaStaPkwy (Meadowbrook State Parkway) 0.0013.080.00%
CT MilPkwy (Milford Parkway) 0.001.640.00%
ME MTAppRd (Maine Turnpike Approach Rd) 0.002.120.00%
NJ NJTpk (New Jersey Turnpike) 123.58123.58100.00%
OK NorSpurTpk (Norman Spur Turnpike) 0.007.790.00%
NY NorStaPkwy (Northern State Parkway) 0.0028.710.00%
CO NWPkwy (Northwest Parkway) 0.007.960.00%
NJ PalIntPkwy (Palisades Interstate Parkway) 0.0011.190.00%
NY PalIntPkwy (Palisades Interstate Parkway) 0.0026.090.00%
CO PenaBlvd (Pena Boulevard) 0.0011.070.00%
NC RalChaExpy (Raleigh Chapel Hill Expressway) 2.762.76100.00%
NY RobMosCswy (Robert Moses Causeway) 0.008.220.00%
OH RonReaHwy (Ronald Reagan Highway) 0.0015.300.00%
GA RonReaPkwy (Ronald Reagan Parkway) 0.007.060.00%
NY SagStaPkwy (Sagtikos State Parkway) 0.005.200.00%
TN SamCooBlvd (Sam Cooper Boulevard) 0.005.730.00%
IN SamJonExpy (Sam Jones Expressway) 0.001.090.00%
NY SawMillPkwy (Saw Mill River Parkway) 0.0028.920.00%
ME ScaCon (Scarborough Connector) 0.001.840.00%
IN ShaAve (Shadeland Avenue) 0.002.010.00%
AZ SkyHarBlvd (Sky Harbor Boulevard) 2.584.3459.45%
NY SouStaPkwy (Southern State Parkway) 0.0033.100.00%
NY SprBroPkwy (Sprain Brook Parkway) 0.0012.290.00%
OK StiCon (Stillwater Connection) 0.007.550.00%
NV SumPkwy (Summerlin Parkway) 0.005.940.00%
NY SunMeaPkwy (Sunken Meadow State Parkway) 0.007.040.00%
NY TacStaPkwy (Taconic State Parkway) 0.00103.700.00%
KS TurDia (Turner Diagonal) 0.001.490.00%
IN VetMemPkwy (Veterans Memorial Parkway) 2.392.39100.00%
GA VetPkwy (Veterans Parkway) 0.005.920.00%
NY WanStaPkwy (Wantagh State Parkway) 0.0013.250.00%
TX WesTlwy (Westpark Tollway) 0.0020.230.00%
WA WSeaBri (West Seattle Bridge) 1.493.2645.71%