Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for bubaclex

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled7202.65/759203.35 miles (0.95%) Rank: TBD7202.65/1030892.05 miles (0.70%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled295 of 22999 (1.28%) Rank: TBD317 of 33868 (0.94%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched114 of 22999 (0.50%) Rank: TBD120 of 33868 (0.35%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
AUTAustria793.217192.0011.03%793.217192.8911.03%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina115.53616.7318.73%115.532259.815.11%
BGRBulgaria31.884568.320.70%31.884568.320.70%
CZECzechia57.044222.831.35%57.0412794.800.45%
FRAFrance356.9713137.802.72%356.9713137.802.72%
ITAItaly1460.656311.7223.14%1460.6517153.308.52%
POLPoland317.8111995.902.65%317.8114349.902.21%
SVKSlovakia158.742498.656.35%158.744642.933.42%
SVNSlovenia310.79855.8536.31%310.793664.368.48%
HRVCroatia2826.724842.7858.37%2826.724842.7858.37%
HUNHungary484.085267.569.19%484.085267.569.19%
SRBSerbia289.242881.0110.04%289.242881.0110.04%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active583.361064.5954.80%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active119.895828.562.06%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active92.82301.7130.76%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active31.884083.290.78%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active21.4654.4439.42%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4preview91.332149.574.25%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active57.043417.241.67%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview0.898718.000.01%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active4425.87107688.414.11%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active5.865879.810.10%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active341.567197.994.75%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active15.415523.070.28%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active733.03805.9490.95%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active2117.924059.7152.17%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active287.644351.876.61%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active196.44909.6121.60%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1266.204515.4928.04%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview175.5212449.261.41%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active174.471027.5716.98%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active157.6310061.761.57%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active8.551071.570.80%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active246.72487.8350.57%
SRBsrbbSerbia Državni PutTier 4active42.522337.021.82%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active133.72296.3145.13%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active27.282065.891.32%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active213.93328.8765.05%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active57.51482.8011.91%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active42.1646.9889.75%