Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for bubaclex

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled7200.01/779446.79 miles (0.92%) Rank: TBD7200.01/1056165.56 miles (0.68%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled293 of 24179 (1.21%) Rank: TBD315 of 36254 (0.87%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched112 of 24179 (0.46%) Rank: TBD118 of 36254 (0.33%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
AUTAustria789.237207.8810.95%789.237208.7610.95%
BIHBosnia and Herzegovina115.53622.9218.55%115.532266.005.10%
BGRBulgaria31.884568.320.70%31.884568.320.70%
CZECzechia57.044222.831.35%57.0412794.800.45%
FRAFrance356.9713141.902.72%356.9713141.902.72%
ITAItaly1460.586311.6823.14%1460.5817153.308.51%
POLPoland317.8112015.702.64%317.8114369.702.21%
SVKSlovakia158.762500.966.35%158.764645.243.42%
SVNSlovenia310.81855.8736.32%310.813664.388.48%
HRVCroatia2828.094850.1558.31%2828.094850.1558.31%
HUNHungary484.085277.749.17%484.085277.749.17%
SRBSerbia289.242878.6610.05%289.242878.6610.05%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active583.361079.6754.03%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active115.915829.361.99%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active92.82301.7130.76%
BGRbgriBulgaria First and Second Class RoadsTier 4active31.884083.290.78%
BIHbihaBosnia and Herzegovina AutoputeviTier 1active21.4660.0835.72%
BIHbihmBosnia and Herzegovina MagistraleTier 4preview91.332149.574.25%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active57.043417.241.67%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview0.898718.000.01%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active4423.20107837.594.10%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active5.865926.070.10%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active341.567202.124.74%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active15.415523.030.28%
HRVhrvaCroatia AutocestaTier 1active733.03805.9490.95%
HRVhrvdCroatia Državne CesteTier 4active2117.944065.7252.09%
HUNhunfHungary FőútjaiTier 4active287.644355.226.60%
HUNhunmHungary AutópályaTier 1active196.44916.4421.43%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active1266.214515.5328.04%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview175.4412449.181.41%
POLpolaPoland AutostradaTier 1active174.471027.5716.98%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active157.6310011.371.57%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active8.551142.880.75%
SRBsrbaSerbia AutoputeviTier 1active246.72491.5350.20%
SRBsrbbSerbia Državni PutTier 4active42.522337.021.82%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active133.72298.6944.77%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active27.302065.911.32%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active217.59332.5465.43%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active53.87479.1611.24%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active42.1646.9889.75%