Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for compdude787

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled6324.93/792130.52 miles (0.80%) Rank: TBD6400.76/1106348.71 miles (0.58%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled185 of 24776 (0.75%) Rank: TBD196 of 40907 (0.48%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched84 of 24776 (0.34%) Rank: TBD92 of 40907 (0.22%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANBritish Columbia147.297677.341.92%147.297677.341.92%
USAOregon1299.107460.2417.41%1319.487542.8317.49%
USAWashington2765.706982.3939.61%2778.477060.0339.35%
USAArizona28.526211.410.46%28.526449.050.44%
USAUtah370.825837.716.35%370.825971.336.21%
USAMontana386.0011293.303.42%386.0011353.703.40%
USAColorado347.628970.723.88%347.629069.183.83%
USAWyoming444.286730.386.60%477.426802.397.02%
USAIdaho352.144883.607.21%352.144883.607.21%
USACalifornia61.914472.341.38%61.9116243.700.38%
USAHawaii121.55942.4712.90%131.11979.7613.38%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active147.297563.471.95%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active45.668202.100.56%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active13.103339.360.39%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active76.534688.151.63%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active121.55888.2913.68%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active2504.5748863.735.13%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active0.751633.550.05%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active19.742402.860.82%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active13.862916.300.48%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview162.742800.915.81%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active549.064571.1312.01%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active3.261699.480.19%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active2338.50138016.321.69%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active8.697884.150.11%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview7.022832.680.25%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active54.243650.631.49%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active1515.334649.5732.59%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active190.023563.415.33%