Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for oscar

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled219303.78/794616.60 miles (27.60%) Rank: TBD247783.93/1116238.57 miles (22.20%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled5293 of 24849 (21.30%) Rank: TBD6357 of 41273 (15.40%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2784 of 24849 (11.20%) Rank: TBD3345 of 41273 (8.10%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1825.034062.0544.93%1825.034062.0544.93%
CANOntario5773.147509.9576.87%5773.147509.9576.87%
CANQuebec1815.261815.26100.00%5298.2113031.9040.66%
CANBritish Columbia5568.057677.3472.53%5568.057677.3472.53%
CANAlberta5178.269206.0056.25%5410.4618459.4029.31%
CANSaskatchewan843.55854.1998.75%7117.8812253.0058.09%
CANManitoba3471.044693.7973.95%3489.064842.9272.04%
CANNew Brunswick1106.475292.7220.91%1106.475292.7220.91%
CANNewfoundland and Labrador562.62562.62100.00%2988.484542.2665.79%
CANPrince Edward Island937.542179.1043.02%937.542179.1043.02%
CANYukon2118.492206.4596.01%2118.492206.4596.01%
CANNorthwest Territories1272.171355.3793.86%1272.171355.3793.86%
GBREngland403.5321089.701.91%403.5332850.801.23%
GBRWales19.742587.610.76%19.744401.950.45%
ITAItaly18.856312.000.30%18.8517157.900.11%
MEXBaja California109.84168.7665.09%109.84168.7665.09%
MEXSonora7.81311.552.51%7.81311.552.51%
USAAlaska2640.372640.37100.00%2691.402728.0298.66%
USAHawaii939.37942.4799.67%976.66979.7699.68%
USAPuerto Rico278.61309.5690.00%349.954163.848.40%
USATexas15290.5032363.4047.25%15359.0032467.6047.31%
USAFlorida5975.915975.91100.00%8766.0112179.4071.97%
USACalifornia4463.654472.3499.81%15183.3016243.7093.47%
USAOregon4279.887460.2457.37%4351.737542.8357.69%
USAWashington3118.436982.3944.66%3118.437060.0344.17%
USAArizona4320.996211.4169.57%4395.906449.0568.16%
USANew Mexico4794.1511209.5042.77%4811.6411299.1042.58%
USALouisiana1816.023311.3354.84%1816.023311.3354.84%
USAMississippi2322.313311.4970.13%2633.173633.7172.47%
USAAlabama2506.534526.6455.37%2539.924560.0355.70%
USANevada3269.335161.5263.34%3269.335175.4263.17%
USAUtah3266.735837.7155.96%3266.735971.3354.71%
USAIdaho3224.894883.6066.04%3224.894883.6066.04%
USAMontana4572.0711297.3040.47%4620.1611357.8040.68%
USAGeorgia (USA)4147.486591.4462.92%4976.5917816.9027.93%
USASouth Carolina2906.344500.4664.58%3106.8310294.1030.18%
USAIllinois4428.2813690.8032.34%4428.2813914.6031.82%
USAKentucky3626.2126130.1013.88%3626.2126150.5013.87%
USATennessee3933.5313723.4028.66%4030.7313874.3029.05%
USAColorado4945.978970.7255.13%4945.979069.1854.54%
USAWyoming3465.956723.8751.55%3499.096795.8851.49%
USANorth Carolina6188.6114938.9041.43%6410.4115174.6042.24%
USAMissouri4395.7113433.6032.72%4395.7113654.2032.19%
USAIowa3394.679045.5437.53%3394.679131.8737.17%
USASouth Dakota2797.627890.2235.46%2797.627890.2235.46%
USANorth Dakota3368.827462.1945.15%3405.887499.2545.42%
USAArkansas2242.044419.7250.73%2242.044419.7250.73%
USAOklahoma3091.7712888.7023.99%3091.7712974.4023.83%
USAKansas4099.6910679.6038.39%4099.6910685.7038.37%
USAMinnesota4356.4011849.4036.76%4356.4011849.4036.76%
USAWisconsin3052.4011748.4025.98%3052.4011748.4025.98%
USAIndiana3723.9011272.5033.04%3723.9011272.5033.04%
USAWest Virginia3522.935628.0962.60%3522.935628.0962.60%
USAVirginia8324.3610132.7082.15%8632.2810470.8082.44%
USADistrict of Columbia38.0538.05100.00%50.7050.70100.00%
USAMaryland5164.065164.06100.00%5177.025180.8299.93%
USAMichigan4440.609557.8946.46%4440.609557.8946.46%
USAOhio5599.1719410.6028.85%5599.1719410.6028.85%
USAPennsylvania6426.7717452.1036.83%6426.7717462.2036.80%
USANebraska4055.9810081.9040.23%4055.9810106.6040.13%
USANew Jersey2100.232787.0175.36%2100.232829.1374.24%
USANew York5163.4115945.8032.38%5163.4115946.1032.38%
USAConnecticut1120.223385.7533.09%1120.223385.7533.09%
USAMassachusetts1389.784326.9832.12%1389.784335.0032.06%
USANew Hampshire881.483296.6526.74%881.483296.6526.74%
USAVermont1288.382866.7744.94%1288.382866.7744.94%
USADelaware1103.411103.41100.00%1103.411103.41100.00%
USARhode Island277.09827.4933.49%277.09827.4933.49%
USAMaine2131.296335.9933.64%2131.296366.7033.48%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active5176.269209.2856.21%
CANcanabsAlberta Provincial Highways 500-986Tier 5preview290.779374.423.10%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active5454.187563.4772.11%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active3471.044693.7973.95%
CANcanmbwWinnipeg City RoutesTier 5preview45.41176.5225.72%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active952.441303.5173.07%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active95.391968.684.85%
CANcannblNew Brunswick Local HighwaysTier 5active58.632028.422.89%
CANcannlNewfoundland and Labrador Provincial HighwaysTier 4preview2988.484542.2665.79%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active185.151903.389.73%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active798.40798.40100.00%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active851.201370.4862.11%
CANcanntNorthwest Territorial HighwaysTier 4active1274.171357.3793.87%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active4554.786285.5572.46%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active1238.151244.1899.51%
CANcanpePrince Edward Island Provincial HighwaysTier 4active937.542179.1043.02%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview3934.9911668.7033.72%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active1436.351436.35100.00%
CANcanskSaskatchewan Provincial Highways 1-399Tier 4preview6319.5211443.9755.22%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active8196.758202.1099.93%
CANcanytYukon Territorial HighwaysTier 4active2232.362320.3296.21%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active216.32107840.750.20%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active117.6828092.910.42%
GBRgbnbGreat Britain B RoadsTier 5preview0.2217989.580.00%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active317.641937.0016.40%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active18.854515.790.42%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active117.654908.542.40%
USAusaakAlaska State HighwaysTier 4active2640.372640.37100.00%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1457.473339.3643.65%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview10490.0810986.6095.48%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active904.254688.1519.29%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active338.572604.1013.00%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active891.75891.75100.00%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview2952.056365.4146.38%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4preview3689.3616448.0022.43%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active885.19888.2999.65%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active48879.8248881.55100.00%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active1105.385149.3421.47%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1563.981633.5695.74%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active756.352402.8631.48%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active851.58869.2097.97%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1269.119008.9514.09%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active945.017544.8612.53%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active909.005401.9916.83%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active928.9721802.064.26%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active659.77659.77100.00%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active381.023318.2111.48%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active3929.503929.50100.00%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active857.115003.1417.13%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1507.476059.9424.88%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active1968.997952.8924.76%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active1439.918790.4216.38%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active813.362916.3027.89%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active107.014439.462.41%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1416.128740.0116.20%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1533.035604.6427.35%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active1660.735934.8527.98%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active15.98475.133.36%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active292.102702.5810.81%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active638.641325.4248.18%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active1257.587125.4217.65%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview1958.042800.9169.91%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active195.82346.8656.46%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active794.742618.0630.36%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1842.3412595.7614.63%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active1476.8814577.8610.13%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active1210.598349.3614.50%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active1404.974571.1330.74%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active1434.2012395.0911.57%
USAusaprPuerto Rico Territorial HighwaysTier 4preview314.814097.757.68%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active104.06646.3216.10%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4preview360.866082.485.93%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1155.215088.0322.70%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active1415.791699.4883.31%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1062.979131.2711.64%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active2756.0215195.6018.14%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active362.131156.1731.32%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active18.85386.334.88%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active101393.50138012.3073.47%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3798.217884.1748.18%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview1168.952832.6841.27%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active1079.653650.6329.57%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active3075.054883.4262.97%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active411.291987.7020.69%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active829.544649.5717.84%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1119.888705.5012.86%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active1664.473768.5444.17%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active642.263563.4218.02%