Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for oscar

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled214442.15/785507.52 miles (27.30%) Rank: TBD237706.72/1066992.45 miles (22.28%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled5158 of 24361 (21.17%) Rank: TBD6093 of 37948 (16.06%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2645 of 24361 (10.86%) Rank: TBD3159 of 37948 (8.32%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1825.034062.0544.93%1825.034062.0544.93%
CANOntario5773.147509.9576.87%5773.147509.9576.87%
CANQuebec1815.261815.26100.00%5298.2113031.9040.66%
CANBritish Columbia5568.057677.3472.53%5568.057677.3472.53%
CANAlberta5170.159205.9956.16%5170.159205.9956.16%
CANSaskatchewan843.55854.1998.75%843.55854.1998.75%
CANManitoba3470.974690.8573.99%3488.994839.9872.09%
CANNew Brunswick1106.425292.1820.91%1106.425292.1820.91%
CANNewfoundland and Labrador562.62562.62100.00%2988.484542.2665.79%
CANPrince Edward Island937.542179.1043.02%937.542179.1043.02%
CANYukon2118.492206.4596.01%2118.492206.4596.01%
CANNorthwest Territories1272.171355.3793.86%1272.171355.3793.86%
GBREngland403.1821070.601.91%403.1827617.101.46%
GBRWales19.992580.380.77%19.992673.970.75%
ITAItaly18.856312.000.30%18.8517157.900.11%
MEXBaja California109.84168.7665.09%109.84168.7665.09%
MEXSonora7.81311.552.51%7.81311.552.51%
USAAlaska1079.131079.13100.00%2691.402728.0298.66%
USAHawaii939.39942.2999.69%976.68979.5899.70%
USAPuerto Rico278.61309.5690.00%349.954163.848.40%
USATexas13866.1032363.4042.85%13934.5032467.6042.92%
USAFlorida5974.465975.9199.98%8590.8912173.4070.57%
USACalifornia4472.344472.34100.00%15192.0016243.7093.53%
USAOregon4279.887460.2457.37%4351.737542.8357.69%
USAWashington3118.436982.3944.66%3118.437060.0344.17%
USAArizona4320.996211.4169.57%4395.906449.0568.16%
USANew Mexico4794.1511209.5042.77%4811.6411299.1042.58%
USALouisiana1748.323311.3352.80%1748.323311.3352.80%
USAMississippi2308.993297.4570.02%2619.853619.6872.38%
USAAlabama2480.614522.6254.85%2514.004556.0055.18%
USANevada3264.235161.5263.24%3264.235175.4263.07%
USAUtah3266.735837.7155.96%3266.735971.3354.71%
USAIdaho3224.894883.6066.04%3224.894883.6066.04%
USAMontana4572.0711293.3040.48%4620.1611353.7040.69%
USAGeorgia (USA)3874.556591.4458.78%4612.3617816.9025.89%
USASouth Carolina2807.894499.6162.40%3003.0610295.7029.17%
USAIllinois4430.7713694.4032.35%4430.7713915.4031.84%
USAKentucky3573.0326130.1013.67%3573.0326150.5013.66%
USATennessee3858.6413699.8028.17%3955.8313850.7028.56%
USAColorado4945.978970.7255.13%4945.979069.1854.54%
USAWyoming3472.286730.3851.59%3505.426802.3951.53%
USANorth Carolina5721.9114936.1038.31%5943.7015171.8039.18%
USAMissouri4395.7113433.9032.72%4395.7113654.5032.19%
USAIowa3394.679045.5437.53%3394.679131.8737.17%
USASouth Dakota2797.627890.2235.46%2797.627890.2235.46%
USANorth Dakota3368.827462.1945.15%3405.887499.2545.42%
USAArkansas2058.654416.6446.61%2058.654416.6446.61%
USAOklahoma3091.7712888.7023.99%3091.7712974.4023.83%
USAKansas4099.6910679.6038.39%4099.6910685.7038.37%
USAMinnesota4356.4011849.4036.76%4356.4011849.4036.76%
USAWisconsin3052.4011748.4025.98%3052.4011748.4025.98%
USAIndiana3717.2611269.8032.98%3717.2611269.8032.98%
USAWest Virginia3522.935628.0962.60%3522.935628.0962.60%
USAVirginia7915.1110134.9078.10%8223.0310472.9078.52%
USADistrict of Columbia38.0538.05100.00%50.7050.70100.00%
USAMaryland4956.795164.0595.99%4969.745180.8195.93%
USAMichigan4440.609557.8946.46%4440.609557.8946.46%
USAOhio5600.2519413.1028.85%5600.2519413.1028.85%
USAPennsylvania6426.7717452.2036.82%6426.7717462.3036.80%
USANebraska4055.9810081.9040.23%4055.9810106.6040.13%
USANew Jersey2100.232787.0175.36%2100.232829.1374.24%
USANew York5163.4215946.3032.38%5163.4215946.6032.38%
USAConnecticut1120.223385.7533.09%1120.223385.7533.09%
USAMassachusetts1389.784327.0832.12%1389.784335.1032.06%
USANew Hampshire881.463296.6326.74%881.463296.6326.74%
USAVermont1288.382866.7744.94%1288.382866.7744.94%
USADelaware1103.411103.41100.00%1103.411103.41100.00%
USARhode Island277.09827.4933.49%277.09827.4933.49%
USAMaine2131.306336.0133.64%2131.306366.7233.48%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active5168.159209.2756.12%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active5454.187563.4772.11%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active3470.974690.8573.99%
CANcanmbwWinnipeg City RoutesTier 5preview45.41176.5225.72%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active952.401303.4173.07%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active95.391968.234.85%
CANcannblNew Brunswick Local HighwaysTier 5active58.632028.422.89%
CANcannlNewfoundland and Labrador Provincial HighwaysTier 4preview2988.484542.2665.79%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active185.151903.389.73%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active798.40798.40100.00%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active851.201370.4862.11%
CANcanntNorthwest Territorial HighwaysTier 4active1274.171357.3793.87%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active4554.786285.5572.46%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active1238.151244.1899.51%
CANcanpePrince Edward Island Provincial HighwaysTier 4active937.542179.1043.02%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview3934.9911668.7033.72%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active1436.351436.35100.00%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active8196.758202.1099.93%
CANcanytYukon Territorial HighwaysTier 4active2232.362320.3296.21%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active216.26107837.620.20%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active117.6828072.960.42%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active317.531936.8716.39%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active18.854515.790.42%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active117.654908.542.40%
USAusaakAlaska State HighwaysTier 4preview2640.372640.37100.00%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1457.473339.3643.65%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview10498.7610986.6095.56%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active904.254688.1519.29%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active338.572604.1013.00%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active891.75891.75100.00%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview2776.936359.4043.67%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4preview3325.1316448.0020.22%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active885.21888.1199.67%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active48840.0848863.3199.95%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active1105.385149.3421.47%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1563.991633.5795.74%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active756.352402.8631.48%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active850.36872.7497.44%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1268.059009.0714.08%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active938.327542.1312.44%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active909.005401.9916.83%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active881.0921802.064.04%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active659.77659.77100.00%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active381.023318.3211.48%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active3722.233929.4994.73%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active857.115003.1417.13%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1507.476059.9424.88%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active1968.997952.8924.76%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active1439.918790.7416.38%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active813.362916.3027.89%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5active107.014435.392.41%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1311.598740.0415.01%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1533.035604.6427.35%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active1660.735934.8527.98%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active15.98475.133.36%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active292.102702.5810.81%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active638.641325.4248.18%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active1257.587125.4217.65%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview1958.042800.9169.91%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active195.82346.8656.46%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active794.742618.0630.36%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1842.3412596.2614.63%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active1476.8814579.2610.13%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active1210.598349.3614.50%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active1404.974571.1330.74%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active1434.2112395.2111.57%
USAusaprPuerto Rico Territorial HighwaysTier 4preview314.814097.757.68%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active104.06646.3216.10%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4preview351.376081.615.78%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1155.215088.0322.70%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active1415.801699.4883.31%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1050.799105.9411.54%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active2655.7715195.6017.48%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active342.841156.1729.65%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active18.85386.334.88%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active98951.48138016.2271.70%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3758.067881.3947.68%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview1168.952829.8341.31%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active1079.653650.6329.57%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active2665.814884.5154.58%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active411.291987.7020.69%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active829.544649.5717.84%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1120.378703.6112.87%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active1664.473768.5444.17%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active642.073563.4118.02%