Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for oscar

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled213114.98/758337.59 miles (28.10%) Rank: TBD236069.86/1020379.09 miles (23.14%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled5076 of 22945 (22.12%) Rank: TBD6000 of 32416 (18.51%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2541 of 22945 (11.07%) Rank: TBD3048 of 32416 (9.40%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1825.034062.0544.93%1825.034062.0544.93%
CANOntario5773.157503.9276.94%5773.157503.9276.94%
CANQuebec1809.201813.9099.74%4749.2013031.9036.44%
CANBritish Columbia5568.187677.4772.53%5568.187677.4772.53%
CANAlberta5170.449206.2756.16%5170.449206.2756.16%
CANSaskatchewan849.65854.9399.38%849.65854.9399.38%
CANManitoba3470.974690.8573.99%3470.974690.8573.99%
CANNew Brunswick1108.265292.1820.94%1108.265292.1820.94%
CANNewfoundland and Labrador562.62562.62100.00%2994.994542.7265.93%
CANPrince Edward Island937.542179.1043.02%937.542179.1043.02%
CANYukon2118.492206.4696.01%2118.492206.4696.01%
CANNorthwest Territories1274.601274.60100.00%1274.601274.60100.00%
GBREngland403.0521021.001.92%403.0521304.201.89%
GBRWales19.992580.380.77%19.992673.970.75%
ITAItaly18.856311.720.30%18.8517153.500.11%
MEXBaja California109.84168.7665.09%109.84168.7665.09%
MEXSonora7.81311.552.51%7.81311.552.51%
USAAlaska1081.561081.56100.00%2754.122790.7498.69%
USAHawaii940.08940.08100.00%977.37977.37100.00%
USAPuerto Rico278.58309.5290.00%349.924168.438.39%
USATexas13866.2032359.7042.85%13934.7032463.8042.92%
USAFlorida5974.455975.9199.98%8590.8912173.2070.57%
USACalifornia4472.364472.36100.00%15347.5016474.6093.16%
USAOregon4279.887460.2457.37%4352.807543.9057.70%
USAWashington3118.436982.3944.66%3118.437060.0344.17%
USAArizona4320.986211.4169.57%4320.986449.0467.00%
USANew Mexico4794.1511209.5042.77%4811.6411299.1042.58%
USALouisiana1748.323311.3452.80%1748.323311.3452.80%
USAMississippi2308.993297.4570.02%2619.853619.6872.38%
USAAlabama2480.614522.6254.85%2514.004556.0055.18%
USANevada3264.125151.9063.36%3264.125165.8063.19%
USAUtah3266.735837.7155.96%3266.735971.3354.71%
USAIdaho3224.894883.6066.04%3224.894883.6066.04%
USAMontana4467.566857.5265.15%4620.1511386.3040.58%
USAGeorgia (USA)3874.556591.4458.78%4612.3617816.9025.89%
USASouth Carolina2807.884499.6062.40%3003.0510295.7029.17%
USAIllinois4430.7713690.7032.36%4430.7713911.7031.85%
USAKentucky3572.8726115.2013.68%3572.8726135.6013.67%
USATennessee3858.4213700.0028.16%3955.6113850.9028.56%
USAColorado4945.978971.0255.13%4945.979069.4854.53%
USAWyoming3472.286730.4251.59%3505.426802.4351.53%
USANorth Carolina5726.6314928.4038.36%5948.4315164.1039.23%
USAMissouri4400.8213441.3032.74%4400.8213661.9032.21%
USAIowa3394.679045.6637.53%3394.679131.9937.17%
USASouth Dakota2797.637904.2735.39%2797.637904.2735.39%
USANorth Dakota3368.827462.1945.15%3405.887499.2545.42%
USAArkansas2058.864420.2946.58%2058.864420.2946.58%
USAOklahoma3091.7712891.3023.98%3091.7712977.0023.82%
USAKansas4099.6910679.6038.39%4099.6910685.7038.37%
USAMinnesota4356.4011849.4036.76%4356.4011849.4036.76%
USAWisconsin3049.8311749.7025.96%3049.8311749.7025.96%
USAIndiana3717.2611269.8032.98%3717.2611269.8032.98%
USAWest Virginia3517.865607.5962.73%3517.865607.5962.73%
USAVirginia7914.9910133.8078.10%8222.9110471.9078.52%
USADistrict of Columbia38.0538.05100.00%50.7050.70100.00%
USAMaryland4598.605162.4389.08%4609.865179.1989.01%
USAMichigan4439.629555.3046.46%4439.629555.3046.46%
USAOhio5597.8119406.7028.84%5597.8119406.7028.84%
USAPennsylvania6409.5717446.6036.74%6409.5717456.7036.72%
USANebraska4055.9810081.9040.23%4055.9810106.6040.13%
USANew Jersey2100.212786.2075.38%2100.212828.3274.26%
USANew York5163.4215946.3032.38%5163.4215946.6032.38%
USAConnecticut1081.363385.7531.94%1081.363385.7531.94%
USAMassachusetts1334.804325.7630.86%1334.804333.7830.80%
USANew Hampshire738.263296.6322.39%738.263296.6322.39%
USAVermont1158.542866.8040.41%1158.542866.8040.41%
USADelaware616.801098.5956.14%616.801098.5956.14%
USARhode Island277.09827.4933.49%277.09827.4933.49%
USAMaine2131.306336.0133.64%2131.306366.7233.48%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active5168.119209.2456.12%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active5454.307563.5872.11%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active3470.974690.8573.99%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active953.881303.4173.18%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active95.751968.234.86%
CANcannblNew Brunswick Local HighwaysTier 5active58.632028.422.89%
CANcannlNewfoundland and Labrador Provincial HighwaysTier 4preview2994.994542.7265.93%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active185.151903.389.73%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active798.40798.40100.00%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active851.201370.4862.11%
CANcanntNorthwest Territorial HighwaysTier 4active1276.931276.93100.00%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active4554.786285.5572.46%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active1238.151238.15100.00%
CANcanpePrince Edward Island Provincial HighwaysTier 4active937.542179.1043.02%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview3390.6811668.7029.06%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active1430.291434.9999.67%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active8202.858202.85100.00%
CANcanytYukon Territorial HighwaysTier 4active2232.382320.3496.21%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active216.26107688.820.20%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active117.5528015.570.42%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active317.531936.7816.39%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active18.854515.490.42%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active117.654908.542.40%
USAusaakAlaska State HighwaysTier 4preview2703.102703.10100.00%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1457.473339.3543.65%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview10636.1611209.7294.88%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active904.254688.4519.29%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active336.722604.1012.93%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active405.44887.2445.70%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview2775.076357.3643.65%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4preview3325.1316448.0020.22%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active885.90885.90100.00%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active48810.8048817.1599.99%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active1105.385149.4721.47%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1564.431632.6395.82%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active756.352402.8631.48%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active870.64890.8897.73%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1268.059005.3514.08%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active938.327542.1312.44%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active909.005401.9916.83%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active879.5321788.674.04%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active659.77659.77100.00%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active354.763317.0010.70%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active3365.193927.8685.67%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active857.115003.1417.13%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1507.546058.7124.88%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active1968.997952.8924.76%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active1439.918793.0116.38%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active813.362916.3127.89%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5preview107.014470.832.39%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1311.768740.2415.01%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1533.035604.6427.35%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active1660.735934.8527.98%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active15.98475.133.36%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active231.192683.608.61%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active638.641324.6348.21%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active1257.587125.4217.65%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview1943.712801.0769.39%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active195.84346.8756.46%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active794.742610.4330.44%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1842.3412596.2614.63%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active1476.9214575.4110.13%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active1209.598350.9314.48%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active1404.974571.1330.74%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active1420.2612389.5311.46%
USAusaprPuerto Rico Territorial HighwaysTier 4preview310.924098.497.59%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active104.06646.3216.10%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4preview351.376081.615.78%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1155.215102.0722.64%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active1411.611695.6083.25%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1050.799105.9411.54%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active2655.7715195.5717.48%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active342.841156.1529.65%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active18.85386.334.88%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active98592.26138020.7271.43%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3752.527886.2647.58%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview1115.532829.8339.42%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active1079.653650.6329.57%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active2665.814884.6454.58%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active400.271987.7320.14%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active829.544649.5717.84%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1117.808704.8812.84%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active1659.793748.4344.28%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active642.073564.2518.01%