Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for oscar

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled213489.34/759203.34 miles (28.12%) Rank: TBD236713.21/1030856.83 miles (22.96%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled5085 of 22999 (22.11%) Rank: TBD6017 of 33867 (17.77%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched2544 of 22999 (11.06%) Rank: TBD3058 of 33867 (9.03%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
CANNova Scotia1825.034062.0544.93%1825.034062.0544.93%
CANOntario5773.157503.9276.94%5773.157503.9276.94%
CANQuebec1815.261815.26100.00%5298.2113031.9040.66%
CANBritish Columbia5568.187677.4772.53%5568.187677.4772.53%
CANAlberta5170.419206.2556.16%5170.419206.2556.16%
CANSaskatchewan849.65854.9399.38%849.65854.9399.38%
CANManitoba3470.974690.8573.99%3470.974690.8573.99%
CANNew Brunswick1107.915292.1820.93%1107.915292.1820.93%
CANNewfoundland and Labrador562.62562.62100.00%2994.994542.7265.93%
CANPrince Edward Island937.542179.1043.02%937.542179.1043.02%
CANYukon2118.492206.4696.01%2118.492206.4696.01%
CANNorthwest Territories1274.601274.60100.00%1274.601274.60100.00%
GBREngland403.0521024.001.92%403.0521307.201.89%
GBRWales19.992580.380.77%19.992673.970.75%
ITAItaly18.856311.720.30%18.8517153.300.11%
MEXBaja California109.84168.7665.09%109.84168.7665.09%
MEXSonora7.81311.552.51%7.81311.552.51%
USAAlaska1081.561081.56100.00%2754.122790.7498.69%
USAHawaii939.39942.2799.69%976.68979.5699.71%
USAPuerto Rico278.58309.5290.00%349.924167.708.40%
USATexas13866.2032359.7042.85%13934.7032463.8042.92%
USAFlorida5974.455975.9199.98%8590.8912173.2070.57%
USACalifornia4472.324472.32100.00%14999.7016267.3092.21%
USAOregon4279.887460.2457.37%4351.737542.8357.69%
USAWashington3118.436982.3944.66%3118.437060.0344.17%
USAArizona4320.996211.4169.57%4395.906449.0568.16%
USANew Mexico4794.1511209.5042.77%4811.6411299.1042.58%
USALouisiana1748.323311.3352.80%1748.323311.3352.80%
USAMississippi2308.993297.4570.02%2619.853619.6872.38%
USAAlabama2480.614522.6254.85%2514.004556.0055.18%
USANevada3264.235161.5263.24%3264.235175.4263.07%
USAUtah3266.735837.7155.96%3266.735971.3354.71%
USAIdaho3224.894883.6066.04%3224.894883.6066.04%
USAMontana4467.566857.5165.15%4620.1511389.0040.57%
USAGeorgia (USA)3874.556591.4458.78%4612.3617816.9025.89%
USASouth Carolina2807.894499.6162.40%3003.0610295.7029.17%
USAIllinois4430.7713696.2032.35%4430.7713917.2031.84%
USAKentucky3572.8726123.9013.68%3572.8726144.3013.67%
USATennessee3858.4213700.0028.16%3955.6113850.9028.56%
USAColorado4945.978970.7255.13%4945.979069.1854.54%
USAWyoming3472.286730.3851.59%3505.426802.3951.53%
USANorth Carolina5726.6014930.7038.35%5948.4015166.4039.22%
USAMissouri4395.7113433.9032.72%4395.7113654.5032.19%
USAIowa3394.679045.6637.53%3394.679131.9937.17%
USASouth Dakota2797.627904.2635.39%2797.627904.2635.39%
USANorth Dakota3368.827462.1945.15%3405.887499.2545.42%
USAArkansas2058.714418.3846.59%2058.714418.3846.59%
USAOklahoma3091.7712891.3023.98%3091.7712977.0023.82%
USAKansas4099.6910679.6038.39%4099.6910685.7038.37%
USAMinnesota4356.4011849.4036.76%4356.4011849.4036.76%
USAWisconsin3052.4011748.4025.98%3052.4011748.4025.98%
USAIndiana3717.2611269.8032.98%3717.2611269.8032.98%
USAWest Virginia3520.435619.6162.65%3520.435619.6162.65%
USAVirginia7915.0910133.9078.11%8223.0110472.0078.52%
USADistrict of Columbia38.0538.05100.00%50.7050.70100.00%
USAMaryland4598.615162.5989.08%4609.875179.3589.00%
USAMichigan4439.649555.3246.46%4439.649555.3246.46%
USAOhio5600.2419413.1028.85%5600.2419413.1028.85%
USAPennsylvania6409.5517446.4036.74%6409.5517456.5036.72%
USANebraska4055.9810081.9040.23%4055.9810106.6040.13%
USANew Jersey2100.232786.2275.38%2100.232828.3474.26%
USANew York5163.4215946.3032.38%5163.4215946.6032.38%
USAConnecticut1120.223385.7533.09%1120.223385.7533.09%
USAMassachusetts1389.784327.0832.12%1389.784335.1032.06%
USANew Hampshire881.463296.6326.74%881.463296.6326.74%
USAVermont1288.382866.8044.94%1288.382866.8044.94%
USADelaware616.801098.5956.14%616.801098.5956.14%
USARhode Island277.09827.4933.49%277.09827.4933.49%
USAMaine2131.306336.0133.64%2131.306366.7233.48%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
CANcanabAlberta Provincial Highways 1-216Tier 4active5168.099209.2156.12%
CANcanbcBritish Columbia Provincial HighwaysTier 4active5454.307563.5872.11%
CANcanmbManitoba Provincial Trunk HighwaysTier 4active3470.974690.8573.99%
CANcannbaNew Brunswick Arterial HighwaysTier 1active953.881303.4173.18%
CANcannbcNew Brunswick Collector HighwaysTier 4active95.391968.234.85%
CANcannblNew Brunswick Local HighwaysTier 5active58.632028.422.89%
CANcannlNewfoundland and Labrador Provincial HighwaysTier 4preview2994.994542.7265.93%
CANcannscNova Scotia Collector HighwaysTier 5active185.151903.389.73%
CANcannsfNova Scotia Arterial HighwaysTier 1active798.40798.40100.00%
CANcannstNova Scotia Trunk HighwaysTier 4active851.201370.4862.11%
CANcanntNorthwest Territorial HighwaysTier 4active1276.931276.93100.00%
CANcanonOntario King's HighwaysTier 4active4554.786285.5572.46%
CANcanonfOntario Provincial FreewaysTier 1active1238.151238.15100.00%
CANcanpePrince Edward Island Provincial HighwaysTier 4active937.542179.1043.02%
CANcanqcQuébec Provincial RoutesTier 4preview3934.9911668.7033.72%
CANcanqcaQuébec AutoroutesTier 1active1436.351436.35100.00%
CANcantchTrans-Canada HighwayTier 2active8202.858202.85100.00%
CANcanytYukon Territorial HighwaysTier 4active2232.382320.3496.21%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active216.26107688.410.20%
GBRgbnaGreat Britain A RoadsTier 4active117.5528021.520.42%
GBRgbnmGreat Britain MotorwaysTier 1active317.531936.8716.39%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active18.854515.490.42%
MEXmexdMexico Federal ExpresswaysTier 1active117.654908.542.40%
USAusaakAlaska State HighwaysTier 4preview2703.102703.10100.00%
USAusaazArizona State HighwaysTier 4active1457.473339.3643.65%
USAusacaCalifornia State HighwaysTier 4preview10300.5511006.1493.59%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active904.254688.1519.29%
USAusactConnecticut State HighwaysTier 4active338.572604.1013.00%
USAusadcDistrict of Columbia District HighwaysTier 4active4.264.26100.00%
USAusadeDelaware State HighwaysTier 4active405.44887.2445.70%
USAusaflFlorida State HighwaysTier 4preview2775.076357.3643.65%
USAusagaGeorgia State HighwaysTier 4preview3325.1316448.0020.22%
USAusahiHawaii State HighwaysTier 4active885.21888.0999.68%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active48820.2348828.4799.98%
USAusaiaIowa State HighwaysTier 4active1105.385149.4721.47%
USAusaibUnited States Business Interstate HighwaysTier 2active1564.431633.4395.78%
USAusaidIdaho State HighwaysTier 4active756.352402.8631.48%
USAusaifUnited States Future Interstate HighwaysTier 3active859.19879.4397.70%
USAusailIllinois State HighwaysTier 4active1268.059005.6914.08%
USAusainIndiana State HighwaysTier 4active938.327542.1312.44%
USAusaksKansas State HighwaysTier 4active909.005401.9916.83%
USAusakyKentucky State HighwaysTier 4active880.6521795.584.04%
USAusakypKentucky ParkwaysTier 2active659.77659.77100.00%
USAusamaMassachusetts State HighwaysTier 4active381.023318.3211.48%
USAusamdMaryland State HighwaysTier 4active3365.203928.0385.67%
USAusameMaine State HighwaysTier 4active857.115003.1417.13%
USAusamiMichigan State HighwaysTier 4active1507.566058.7324.88%
USAusamnMinnesota State HighwaysTier 4active1968.997952.8924.76%
USAusamoMissouri State HighwaysTier 4active1439.918790.7416.38%
USAusamtMontana Primary State HighwaysTier 4active813.362916.3027.89%
USAusamtsMontana Secondary State HighwaysTier 5preview107.014473.532.39%
USAusancNorth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4active1311.598742.4715.00%
USAusandNorth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1533.035604.6427.35%
USAusaneNebraska State HighwaysTier 4active1660.735934.8527.98%
USAusanesNebraska State Links and SpursTier 4active15.98475.133.36%
USAusanhNew Hampshire State HighwaysTier 4active273.122683.6010.18%
USAusanjNew Jersey State HighwaysTier 4active638.641324.6348.21%
USAusanmNew Mexico State HighwaysTier 4active1257.587125.4217.65%
USAusanpUnited States Select National Park HighwaysTier 4preview1956.342800.9069.85%
USAusansfUnited States Select Numbered State FreewaysTier 3active195.84346.8756.46%
USAusanvNevada State HighwaysTier 4active794.742618.0630.36%
USAusanyNew York State HighwaysTier 4active1842.3412596.2614.63%
USAusaohOhio State HighwaysTier 4active1476.8814579.2610.13%
USAusaokOklahoma State HighwaysTier 4active1209.598350.9314.48%
USAusaorOregon State RoutesTier 4active1404.974571.1330.74%
USAusapaPennsylvania State HighwaysTier 4active1420.2412389.4111.46%
USAusaprPuerto Rico Territorial HighwaysTier 4preview310.924097.757.59%
USAusariRhode Island State HighwaysTier 4active104.06646.3216.10%
USAusascSouth Carolina State HighwaysTier 4preview351.376081.615.78%
USAusasdSouth Dakota State HighwaysTier 4active1155.215102.0722.64%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active1414.641695.6283.43%
USAusatnTennessee State HighwaysTier 4active1050.799105.9411.54%
USAusatxTexas State HighwaysTier 4active2655.7715195.5717.48%
USAusatxlTexas State Highway LoopsTier 4active342.841156.1529.65%
USAusatxsTexas State Highway SpursTier 4active18.85386.334.88%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active98951.55138021.9171.69%
USAusausbUnited States Auxiliary Numbered HighwaysTier 3active3752.067878.2847.63%
USAusaushUnited States Historic HighwaysTier 4preview1170.762829.8341.37%
USAusautUtah State HighwaysTier 4active1079.653650.6329.57%
USAusavaVirginia State HighwaysTier 4active2665.814884.6454.58%
USAusavtVermont State HighwaysTier 4active411.291987.7320.69%
USAusawaWashington State HighwaysTier 4active829.544649.5717.84%
USAusawiWisconsin State HighwaysTier 4active1120.378703.6112.87%
USAusawvWest Virginia State HighwaysTier 4active1661.973760.0544.20%
USAusawyWyoming State HighwaysTier 4active642.073563.4118.02%