Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for spinoza

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled12616.70/759187.75 miles (1.66%) Rank: TBD15128.44/1030453.73 miles (1.47%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled409 of 22991 (1.78%) Rank: TBD653 of 33805 (1.93%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched176 of 22991 (0.77%) Rank: TBD261 of 33805 (0.77%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
AUTAustria1172.917192.0016.31%1172.917192.8916.31%
CHESwitzerland507.983599.5414.11%507.983600.0014.11%
LIELiechtenstein4.645.6582.20%4.645.6582.20%
CZECzechia159.484222.973.78%185.9712787.901.45%
DEUBavaria1343.311737.6277.31%1677.8613786.9012.17%
DEUSaxony160.36393.5040.75%160.361716.099.34%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg283.87800.0435.48%310.128964.753.46%
DEUHesse16.96648.152.62%33.426578.750.51%
DEUBrandenburg129.71546.7423.72%129.712185.225.94%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt64.28260.6824.66%64.281556.974.13%
DEUBerlin19.7146.8542.07%22.10150.7914.66%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha242.021123.6021.54%242.022485.599.74%
ESPAndalusia645.631625.1139.73%647.922644.9124.50%
ESPAragon167.67524.7831.95%172.411549.9411.12%
FRAFrance1203.7813137.809.16%1203.7813137.809.16%
ESPCatalonia478.92923.8351.84%478.921630.4729.37%
ESPValencian Community334.16726.9245.97%334.161271.0526.29%
ESPRegion of Murcia68.40419.3016.31%68.40585.7811.68%
LUXLuxembourg15.60604.582.58%15.60604.582.58%
ITAItaly4600.196311.7272.88%6652.8017153.3038.78%
SVKSlovakia201.462498.658.06%225.044642.934.85%
SVNSlovenia110.10855.8512.86%132.493664.363.62%
POLPoland104.8311995.000.87%104.8314349.000.73%
ESPCommunity of Madrid34.54529.496.52%34.54594.955.81%
ESPCastile and Leon24.291489.131.63%24.293657.190.66%
USAColorado521.918970.725.82%521.919069.185.75%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active702.961064.5966.03%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active278.575828.564.78%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active193.01301.7163.97%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active380.101112.1834.18%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active125.342470.795.07%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active106.45784.1613.57%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active58.253417.381.70%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview29.558717.410.34%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active1914.548094.6623.65%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview451.8823091.231.96%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5preview0.615852.090.01%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview84.718778.690.96%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview2.324254.140.05%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active1709.148793.9219.44%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4preview58.989816.950.60%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active9613.85107684.888.93%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active282.685879.804.81%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active1075.927197.9914.95%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active127.865523.072.31%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3869.314515.4985.69%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview2723.9512449.2621.88%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active15.6093.1016.75%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active80.4910073.940.80%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active24.331058.502.30%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active138.00296.3146.57%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active59.002065.892.86%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5preview24.532220.301.10%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active6.72172.683.89%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active82.55328.8725.10%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active1.59482.800.33%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active25.9646.9855.25%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5preview22.392813.270.80%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active209.714688.154.47%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active170.1048826.960.35%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active8.281695.600.49%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active235.23138022.430.17%