Travel Mapping

Tracking Cumulative Travels

Traveler Stats for spinoza

Overall Stats

Active SystemsActive+Preview Systems
Distance Traveled12618.44/759360.99 miles (1.66%) Rank: TBD15159.45/1047104.91 miles (1.45%) Rank: TBD
Routes Traveled409 of 23006 (1.78%) Rank: TBD670 of 35145 (1.91%) Rank: TBD
Routes Clinched175 of 23006 (0.76%) Rank: TBD265 of 35145 (0.75%) Rank: TBD

Stats by Region

Active Systems Only Active+Preview Systems
Country Region Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Clinched (miles) Overall (miles) % Map
AUTAustria1172.967207.8816.27%1172.967208.7616.27%
CHESwitzerland507.983598.9914.11%507.983599.4514.11%
LIELiechtenstein4.645.6582.20%4.645.6582.20%
CZECzechia159.484222.833.78%185.9712794.801.45%
DEUBavaria1343.311737.6277.31%1677.5913790.2012.17%
DEUSaxony160.36393.5040.75%160.361716.099.34%
DEUBaden-Wurttemberg283.87800.0435.48%310.128955.823.46%
DEUHesse16.96648.152.62%33.426577.910.51%
DEUBrandenburg129.71546.7423.72%129.712185.225.94%
DEUSaxony-Anhalt64.28260.6824.66%64.281556.974.13%
DEUBerlin19.7146.8542.07%22.10150.7914.66%
ESPCastilla-La Mancha242.021123.6021.54%242.023619.476.69%
ESPAndalusia645.621625.1039.73%647.912644.9024.50%
ESPAragon167.67524.7831.95%172.412600.226.63%
FRAFrance1203.7813137.809.16%1203.7813137.809.16%
ESPCatalonia478.93923.8751.84%486.892521.2619.31%
ESPValencian Community334.16727.1645.95%343.171767.7919.41%
ESPRegion of Murcia68.40419.2616.32%68.40585.7411.68%
LUXLuxembourg15.60604.582.58%15.60604.582.58%
ITAItaly4601.876311.7672.91%6667.0617153.4038.87%
SVKSlovakia201.462501.058.05%225.044645.334.84%
SVNSlovenia110.10855.8712.86%132.493664.383.62%
POLPoland104.8312013.000.87%104.8314367.000.73%
ESPCommunity of Madrid34.54529.586.52%34.54884.023.91%
ESPCastile and Leon24.291489.131.63%24.295066.070.48%
USAColorado521.918970.725.82%521.919069.185.75%

Stats by System

Country System Code System Name Tier Status Clinched (miles) Total (miles) % Clinched Map
AUTautaAustria AutobahnenTier 1active702.961079.6765.11%
AUTautbAustria Landesstraßen BTier 4active278.635829.364.78%
AUTautsAustria SchnellstrassenTier 2active193.01301.7163.97%
CHEcheaSwitzerland Autobahnen / AutoroutesTier 1active380.101115.1234.09%
CHEchehSwitzerland HauptstrassenTier 4active125.342470.805.07%
CZEczedCzechia DálniceTier 1active106.45784.1613.57%
CZEczeiCzechia Silnice I. TřídyTier 4active58.253417.241.70%
CZEczeiiCzechia Silnice II. TřídyTier 5preview29.558718.000.34%
DEUdeuaGermany AutobahnenTier 1active1914.548095.6923.65%
DEUdeubGermany BundesstraßenTier 4preview451.6023081.201.96%
DEUdeubwlBaden-Württemberg LandesstraßenTier 5preview0.615844.090.01%
DEUdeubystBavaria StaatsstraßenTier 5preview84.718782.100.96%
DEUdeuhelHesse LandesstraßenTier 5preview2.324253.290.05%
ESPespaSpain Autopista / AutoviaTier 1active1709.158794.1819.44%
ESPespanAndalusia Red BásicaTier 5preview211.12495.0442.65%
ESPespctCatalonia Xarxa BásicaTier 5preview118.401271.569.31%
ESPespmdCommunity of Madrid Red PrincipalTier 5preview6.02395.891.52%
ESPespnSpain Carretera NacionalesTier 4preview64.409841.180.65%
ESPespvcValencian Community Red BásicaTier 5preview37.62589.036.39%
EUReureUNECE International 'E' RoadsTier 3active9599.95107841.608.90%
EUReursfEurope Select Named FreewaysTier 2active282.665890.674.80%
FRAfraaFrance AutoroutesTier 1active1075.927197.9914.95%
FRAfranFrance Routes NationalesTier 4active127.865523.072.31%
ITAitaaItaly AutostradaTier 1active3871.004515.5385.73%
ITAitassItaly Strade StataleTier 4preview2736.5312449.2621.98%
LUXluxaLuxembourg AutobunnenTier 1active15.6093.1016.75%
POLpoldkPoland Drogi KrajowaTier 4active80.4910068.320.80%
POLpolsPoland Drogi EkspresowaTier 2active24.331082.772.25%
SVKsvkdSlovakia DiaľnicaTier 1active138.00298.6946.20%
SVKsvkiSlovakia Cesta I. TriedyTier 4active59.002065.912.86%
SVKsvkiiSlovakia Cesta II. TriedyTier 5preview24.532220.301.10%
SVKsvkrSlovakia Rýchlostná CestaTier 2active6.72172.683.89%
SVNsvnaSlovenia AvtocestaTier 1active82.55332.5424.83%
SVNsvngSlovenia Glavne CesteTier 4active1.59479.160.33%
SVNsvnhSlovenia Hitra CestaTier 2active25.9646.9855.25%
SVNsvnrSlovenia Regionalna CesteTier 5preview22.392813.270.80%
USAusacoColorado State HighwaysTier 4active209.714688.154.47%
USAusaiUnited States Interstate HighwaysTier 1active170.1048826.330.35%
USAusasfUnited States Select Named FreewaysTier 3active8.281699.480.49%
USAusausUnited States Numbered HighwaysTier 2active235.23138016.430.17%