Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
SK TCH (Yorkton) 0.002.690.00%
SK TCH (Yellowhead) 375.89434.9386.43%
SK TCH (North Battleford) 0.002.270.00%
SK TCH ((Main)) 0.00409.010.00%
SK CirDr (Circle Drive) 0.0016.610.00%
SK AB17 (Sandybeach Lake) 0.002.490.00%
SK AB17 (North Saskatchewan River) 0.002.800.00%
SK SK10 0.00142.430.00%
SK SK102 0.00132.500.00%
SK SK106 0.00203.630.00%
SK SK10A 0.003.200.00%
SK SK11 1.63252.900.64%
SK SK12 1.6388.311.85%
SK SK120 0.0056.350.00%
SK SK123 0.0082.840.00%
SK SK13 0.00425.290.00%
SK SK135 0.0072.950.00%
SK SK14 0.00159.600.00%
SK SK15 0.00284.310.00%
SK SK155 0.00188.340.00%
SK SK165 0.00183.400.00%
SK SK167 0.0029.950.00%
SK SK17 0.0015.980.00%
SK SK18 0.00447.320.00%
SK SK19 0.00170.450.00%
SK SK2 0.00501.800.00%
SK SK20 6.42181.833.53%
SK SK201 0.0011.940.00%
SK SK202 0.009.330.00%
SK SK204 0.003.170.00%
SK SK209 0.002.480.00%
SK SK21 2.07449.700.46%
SK SK210 0.0012.950.00%
SK SK211 0.004.270.00%
SK SK212 0.0016.110.00%
SK SK219 0.0060.830.00%
SK SK22 0.00172.430.00%
SK SK220 0.0014.030.00%
SK SK221 0.002.290.00%
SK SK224 0.0025.550.00%
SK SK225 0.0022.990.00%
SK SK229 0.0013.340.00%
SK SK23 0.00104.470.00%
SK SK24 0.0035.970.00%
SK SK240 0.0025.000.00%
SK SK247 0.0030.940.00%
SK SK25 0.0017.090.00%
SK SK255 0.0014.020.00%
SK SK26 0.00126.960.00%
SK SK261 0.006.410.00%
SK SK263 0.0010.920.00%
SK SK264 0.004.940.00%
SK SK265 0.0017.800.00%
SK SK27 0.0021.420.00%
SK SK271 0.0032.180.00%
SK SK28 0.0037.490.00%
SK SK29 0.0031.240.00%
SK SK3 0.00385.540.00%
SK SK30 0.0037.610.00%
SK SK301 0.0013.320.00%
SK SK302 0.0044.700.00%
SK SK303 0.0051.970.00%
SK SK304 0.0030.560.00%
SK SK305 0.0018.960.00%
SK SK306 0.0042.240.00%
SK SK307 0.0029.830.00%
SK SK308 0.009.350.00%
SK SK309 0.0011.450.00%
SK SK31 0.00116.390.00%
SK SK310 0.0081.840.00%
SK SK312 0.0048.310.00%
SK SK316 0.0010.140.00%
SK SK317 0.0058.880.00%
SK SK318 0.0017.610.00%
SK SK32 0.0089.310.00%
SK SK320 0.0016.610.00%
SK SK321 0.0020.980.00%
SK SK322 0.0018.520.00%
SK SK324 0.0011.640.00%
SK SK33 0.0088.220.00%
SK SK332 0.0027.710.00%
SK SK334 0.0060.160.00%
SK SK335 0.0032.050.00%
SK SK339 0.0031.200.00%
SK SK34 0.0039.470.00%
SK SK340 0.0019.150.00%
SK SK342 0.0077.590.00%
SK SK343 0.0020.020.00%
SK SK349 0.0043.680.00%
SK SK35 0.00352.220.00%
SK SK350 0.0010.350.00%
SK SK354 0.0013.220.00%
SK SK355 0.0028.490.00%
SK SK357 0.0012.880.00%
SK SK358 0.0026.290.00%
SK SK36 0.0090.620.00%
SK SK361 0.0076.420.00%
SK SK363 0.00126.340.00%
SK SK364 0.0023.400.00%
SK SK365 0.0021.890.00%
SK SK367 0.0015.030.00%
SK SK368 0.0056.310.00%
SK SK369 0.0012.930.00%
SK SK37 0.00117.550.00%
SK SK371 0.0026.190.00%
SK SK373 0.008.830.00%
SK SK374 0.0031.470.00%
SK SK376 0.0075.810.00%
SK SK377 0.0014.450.00%
SK SK378 0.0067.430.00%
SK SK379 0.0011.660.00%
SK SK38 0.0055.860.00%
SK SK381 0.0015.580.00%
SK SK39 0.00167.470.00%
SK SK397 0.007.680.00%
SK SK39A 0.007.090.00%
SK SK4 0.98411.350.24%
SK SK40 0.98176.500.56%
SK SK41 0.00102.940.00%
SK SK41A 0.002.090.00%
SK SK42 (Eyebrow) 0.0066.850.00%
SK SK42 (Lucky Lake) 0.0061.370.00%
SK SK43 0.0081.790.00%
SK SK44 0.00206.380.00%
SK SK45 0.0073.040.00%
SK SK46 0.0014.070.00%
SK SK47 0.00226.090.00%
SK SK48 0.00149.930.00%
SK SK49 0.00103.830.00%
SK SK5 0.00242.340.00%
SK SK51 0.0097.910.00%
SK SK52 0.0044.710.00%
SK SK52A 0.001.930.00%
SK SK54 0.0010.910.00%
SK SK55 0.00409.700.00%
SK SK56 0.0032.470.00%
SK SK57 0.0011.890.00%
SK SK58 0.0082.670.00%
SK SK6 3.23329.940.98%
SK SK60 0.0014.890.00%
SK SK7 0.00160.420.00%
SK SK8 0.00258.540.00%
SK SK80 0.0042.120.00%
SK SK9 1.03375.600.27%
SK SK99 0.0013.030.00%