Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
SK TCH (Yorkton) 0.002.700.00%
SK TCH (Yellowhead) 380.21433.8887.63%
SK TCH (North Battleford) 0.002.230.00%
SK TCH ((Main)) 0.00409.080.00%
SK CirDr (Circle Drive) 0.0016.610.00%
SK AB17 (Sandybeach Lake) 0.002.490.00%
SK AB17 (North Saskatchewan River) 0.002.800.00%
SK SK102 0.00135.240.00%
SK SK11 0.00252.780.00%
SK SK14 0.00159.440.00%
SK SK2 0.00501.850.00%
SK SK211 0.004.180.00%
SK SK240 0.0035.330.00%
SK SK263 0.0040.440.00%
SK SK264 0.008.550.00%
SK SK34 0.0039.470.00%
SK SK35 0.00359.810.00%
SK SK376 0.0075.810.00%
SK SK39 0.00167.450.00%
SK SK397 0.007.680.00%
SK SK39A 0.007.090.00%
SK SK4 0.00411.520.00%
SK SK55 0.00409.700.00%
SK SK6 0.00330.110.00%
SK SK7 0.00160.410.00%
SK SK9 0.00375.590.00%
SK SK99 0.0013.030.00%