Select Map Options
 Show Markers
User:
Region(s):
System(s):
RouteSystem Clinched (miles)Overall (miles)%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
DUMMY 000000000.00%
CZE 5KvePra (5. května, Praha) 0.003.230.00%
ESP-AN A316 (Autovía del Olivar) 0.0059.150.00%
ESP-AN A318 (Autovía del Olivar) 0.0044.690.00%
ESP-AN A381 (Autovía Jerez - Los Barrios) 0.0053.960.00%
ESP-AN A92 (Autovía de Andalucia) 0.00242.420.00%
ESP-AN A92G (Autovía de Andalucia (Grenada)) 0.006.150.00%
ESP-AN A92M (Autovía de Andalucia (Malaga)) 0.0015.350.00%
ESP-AN A92N (Autovía de Andalucia) 0.0073.320.00%
SWE AbyMot (Åby - Norrköping motorvägen) 0.002.350.00%
DNK AdaMot (Ådalsmotorvejen) 0.001.250.00%
SWE AliLed (Alingsåsleden, Göteborg) 0.0024.850.00%
DNK AmaMot (Amagermotorvejen) 0.006.170.00%
SWE AngLed (Ängelholmsleden, Helsingborg) 0.003.520.00%
SWE ArbVag (Arbogavägen, Örebro) 0.0033.840.00%
DNK ArhSMot (Århus Syd Motorvejen) 0.005.390.00%
SWE ArlLed (Arlandaleden, Stockholm) 0.003.410.00%
SWE ArsLan (Årstalänken, Stockholm) 0.004.090.00%
NOR AsaVei (Asaneveien, Bergen) 0.007.970.00%
NOR AskMot (Askim Motorveien) 0.0016.180.00%
BIH AutBLDob (Autoput Banja Luka - Doboj (Banja Luka)) 0.006.130.00%
BIH AutBLDob (Autoput Banja Luka - Doboj (Doboj)) 0.0021.130.00%
CHE AutGalsIns (Autostrasse Gals - Ins) 0.003.790.00%
BIH AutGraBL (Autoput Gradiška - Banja Luka) 0.0023.870.00%
CHE AutOenKlu (Autostrasse Oensingen - Klus) 0.001.350.00%
SWE AutoStr (Autostradan, Malmo) 0.007.540.00%
DEU-HB AutZub (Autobahnzubringer Bremen-Hemelingen) 0.002.060.00%
DEU-BE AutZub (Autobahnzubringer Berlin-Schmargendorf) 0.001.730.00%
UKR AvtKhaDni (Avtostrada Kharkiv - Dnipro) 0.00114.120.00%
UKR AvtKievBor (Avtostrada Kiev - Boryspil) 0.009.660.00%
ESP-PV BI631 (Autovía Bilbao - Munguía) 0.0019.410.00%
ESP-PV BI636 (Corredor del Cadagua, Bilbao) 0.0017.570.00%
ESP-PV BI637 (Autovía Baracaldo - Plencia) 0.006.290.00%
FRA BP (Boulevard Péripherique, Paris) 0.0021.740.00%
CHE BreLau (Bretelle Lausanne) 0.002.470.00%
SWE BroKarMot (Bromölla - Karlshamn motorvägen) 0.0019.310.00%
SWE BulSunMot (Bulltofta - Sunnanå motorvägen, Malmö) 0.002.340.00%
DEU-NW ChoZub (Chorweiler Zubringer Köln) 0.001.120.00%
CZE ChuRad (Chuchelská radiála, Praha) 0.004.030.00%
ESP-VC CV10 (Autovía de la Plana) 0.0028.620.00%
ESP-VC CV30 (Ronda Norte de Valencia) 0.002.480.00%
ESP-VC CV31 (Distribuidor comarcal norte, Valencia) 0.001.580.00%
ESP-VC CV33 (Distribuidor comarcal sur, Valencia) 0.005.340.00%
ESP-VC CV35 (Autovía del Turia) 0.0031.810.00%
ESP-VC CV36 (Autovía de Torrente) 0.008.100.00%
ESP-VC CV80 (Autovía Sax - Castalla) 0.0011.810.00%
FRA D1 (Voie Express La Pyrénéenne) 0.006.240.00%
FRA D137 (Voie Express Rennes - St Malo) 0.0038.710.00%
FRA D2701 (Antenne de Saran) 0.002.280.00%
FRA D301 (Boulevard Urbain Sud, Lyon) 0.004.460.00%
FRA D37 (Péripherique de Tours) 1.9212.4815.38%
FRA D383 (Boulevard Laurent Bonnevay, Lyon) 0.008.730.00%
FRA D64 (Route de Luxeuil, Lure) 0.007.530.00%
FRA D651 (Boulevard Péripherique Est de Lille) 0.001.550.00%
FRA D652 (Rocade Nord Ouest, Lille) 0.009.160.00%
FRA D656 (Voie Rapide Urbane, Roubaix) 0.003.180.00%
FRA D901 (Le Fil d'Ariane, Toulouse) 0.000.850.00%
FRA D902 (Voie Lactée, Toulouse) 0.002.550.00%
FRA D980 (Rocade Arc-en-Ciel, Toulouse) 0.003.060.00%
SWE DagHamLed (Dag Hammarskjöldsleden, Göteborg) 0.003.290.00%
DNK DjuMot (Djurslandmotorvejen) 0.0011.520.00%
NLD DraWeg (Drachtsterweg, Leeuwarden) 0.001.710.00%
POL DW902 (Drogowa Trasa Średnicowa) 0.0017.090.00%
ESP-IB E20 (Circunvalación de Ibiza) 0.004.630.00%
CHE EggGre (Eggfluhtunnel Grellingen) 0.001.800.00%
SWE EnkVag (Enköpingsvägen, Stockholm) 0.0067.830.00%
DNK EsbMot (Esbjergmotorvejen) 0.0041.170.00%
SWE EskSodMot (Eskilstuna - Södertälle motorvägen) 0.0048.450.00%
SWE EssLed (Essingeleden, Stockholm) 0.003.450.00%
NOR EurVei (Europavei, Oslo) 0.0068.890.00%
DNK FHavnMot (Frederikshavnmotorvejen) 0.0031.490.00%
DNK FSundMot (Frederikssundmotorvejen) 0.006.020.00%
DEU-BY FU6 (Zirndorfer Straße, Zirndorf) 0.001.320.00%
DNK FynMot (Fynske Motorvej) 0.0062.580.00%
SWE GavSanMot (Gävle - Sandviken motorvägen) 0.0011.310.00%
ESP-PV GI11 (Variante de San Sebastián) 0.000.920.00%
ESP-PV GI20 (Primer Cinturón de San Sebastián) 0.008.640.00%
ESP-PV GI632 (Autovía Beasain-Bergara) 0.0013.830.00%
SWE GotJonMot (Göteborg - Jönköping motorvägen) 0.0060.050.00%
SWE GotMot (Götene motorvägen) 0.007.190.00%
BIH GraAutSar (Gradski Autoput Sarajevo) 0.002.520.00%
CHE H223 (Autostrasse Spiez - Mülenen) 0.003.420.00%
SWE HelKanMot (Helsingborg - Kanna motorvägen) 0.0071.500.00%
DNK HelMot (Helsingørmotorvejen) 0.0022.490.00%
DNK HerMot (Herningmotorvejen) 0.0046.700.00%
DNK HilMot (Hillerødmotorvejen) 0.0011.560.00%
DNK HirMot (Hirtshalsmotorvejen) 0.0035.680.00%
SWE HisLed (Hisingsleden, Göteborg) 0.002.070.00%
DNK HolMot (Holbækmotorvejen) 0.0038.570.00%
FIN ImaMoo (Imatran moottoritie) 0.006.640.00%
DEU-NW IndStr (Industriestraße Köln) 0.004.540.00%
DEU-NI IndStrMit (Industriestraße Mitte Salzgitter) 0.002.840.00%
DEU-NI IndStrNord (Industriestraße Nord Salzgitter) 0.002.930.00%
SWE IRingVag (Malmo Inre Ringvagen) 0.006.370.00%
NLD JFKenLaan (John F. Kennedylaan, Eindhoven) 0.003.420.00%
FIN JoeMoo (Joensuun moottoritie) 0.0011.910.00%
FIN JyvMoo (Jyväskylän moottoritiet) 0.002.180.00%
DEU-NW K3 (Universitätsstraße Bochum) 0.002.880.00%
DEU-TH K35 (Hannoversche Straße Erfurt) 0.003.740.00%
DEU-NW K4 (Autobahnzubringer Köln-Ehrenfeld) 0.000.730.00%
DEU-NW K8 (Mercatorstraße Köln) 0.003.450.00%
DEU-HE K854 (Autobahnzubringer Erlensee) 0.001.480.00%
RUS KAD (Koltsevaya Avtomobilnaya Doroga, Sankt-Peterburg) 0.0088.240.00%
DNK KalMot (Kalundborgmotorvejen) 0.005.310.00%
SWE KalMot (Kalmar motorvägen) 0.003.730.00%
SWE KarMot (Karlstad motorvägen) 0.0014.170.00%
RUS KasSho (Kashirskoe Shosse, Moskva) 0.0063.640.00%
LTU KauKalGre (Kaunas - Klapieda Greitkelio) 0.00127.740.00%
CZE KbelSka (Kbelská, Praha) 0.002.200.00%
ENG KeaSpr (Kearsley Spur) 0.002.220.00%
FIN KehaI (Keha I, Helsinki) 0.0015.000.00%
FIN KehaII (Keha II, Helsinki) 0.004.220.00%
FIN KehaIII (Keha III, Helsinki) 0.0029.920.00%
RUS KieSho (Kievskoe Shosse, Moskva) 0.0020.490.00%
DNK KogBugMot (Køge Bugt Motorvejen) 0.0016.920.00%
SWE KriMot (Kristianstad motorvägen) 0.007.310.00%
SWE KunBacLed (Kunsbackaleden, Göteborg) 0.0016.430.00%
SWE KunLed (Kungälvsleden, Göteborg) 0.00110.080.00%
FIN KuoMoo (Kuopion Moottoritie) 0.0028.930.00%
FIN LanVay (Länsiväylä, Helsinki) 0.0017.570.00%
SWE LekOreMot (Lekhyttan - Örebro motorvägen) 0.0011.890.00%
FIN LenTie (Lentpasemantie, Helsinki) 0.001.420.00%
NOR LufVei (Lufthavnveien, Gardemoen) 0.003.370.00%
SWE LundLinMot (Lund - Linderöd motorvägen) 0.0027.720.00%
SWE LunLed (Lundbyleden, Göteborg) 0.004.100.00%
DNK LynMot (Lyngbymotorvejen) 0.002.750.00%
ESP-MD M407 (Autovía de Polvoranca) 0.009.730.00%
ESP-MD M45 (Circunvalación de Madrid) 0.0021.080.00%
ESP-MD M500 (Carretera de Castilla) 0.002.900.00%
ESP-MD M501 (Autovia de los Pantanos) 0.0024.700.00%
ESP-MD M503 (Eje Madrid Noroeste) 0.0015.720.00%
ESP-MD M607 (Autovía de Colmenar Viejo) 0.0030.050.00%
ESP-IB Ma15 (Carretera de Manacor) 0.0048.090.00%
SWE MalLed (Malmoleden, Helsingborg) 0.004.130.00%
SWE MalSlaVag (Malmslättsvägen, Linköpings) 0.003.310.00%
DEU-NW MalStr (Mallinckrodtstraße Dortmund) 0.003.100.00%
DNK MarMolMot (Mariendalsmøllemotorvejen) 0.001.140.00%
DNK MesMot (Messemotorvejen (Vest Herning)) 0.004.800.00%
DNK MesMot (Messemotorvejen (Syd Herning)) 0.002.680.00%
DNK MidMot (Midtjyske Motorvej) 0.0043.230.00%
BLR MinKobAut (Minsk - Kobrin Aŭtamabіĺnaja) 0.00179.630.00%
BLR MinOrsAut (Minsk - Orsha Aŭtamabіĺnaja) 0.00158.040.00%
RUS MKAD (Moscovskaya Koltsevaya Avtomobilnaya Doroga, Moskva) 0.0068.320.00%
BLR MKAD (Mіnskaja Kaĺcavaja Aŭtamabіĺnaja Daroha) 0.0035.480.00%
BLR MKAD2 (Mіnskaja Kaĺcavaja Aŭtamabіĺnaja Daroha 2) 0.0054.890.00%
CZE MO (Městský Okruh, Praha) 0.0014.990.00%
FIN MooHelHam (Moottoritie Helsinki-Hamina) 0.0091.460.00%
FIN MooHelLusi (Moottoritie Helsinki-Lusi) 0.0092.310.00%
FIN MooHelTam (Moottoritie Helsinki-Tampere) 0.00100.310.00%
FIN MooTamNok (Moottoritie Tampere-Nokia) 0.005.040.00%
FIN MooTurHel (Moottoritie Turku-Helsinki) 0.0097.220.00%
DNK MotRing3 (Motorring 3) 0.0011.540.00%
DNK MotRing4 (Motorring 4) 0.009.030.00%
ESP-MD MP203 (Autovía de entrada sur a Alcalá) 0.001.100.00%
DEU-NW MunStr (Münchener Straße Düsseldorf) 0.001.940.00%
DEU-BY N4 (Frankenschnellweg Nürnberg) 0.006.890.00%
SWE NatKarMot (Nättraby - Karlskrona motorvägen) 0.002.500.00%
NLD NooBrug (Noorderbrug/Viaductweg, Maastricht) 0.001.430.00%
DEU-NI NordTan (Nordtangente Oldenburg) 0.002.370.00%
SWE NorLan (Norra Lanken, Stockholm) 0.004.020.00%
SWE NorLed (Norrortsleden, Stockholm) 0.0010.000.00%
DNK NorMot (Nordjyske Motorvej) 0.0071.700.00%
SWE NorVag (Norrtäljesvag, Stockholm) 0.0037.730.00%
RUS NovSho (Novorizhskoe Shosse, Moskva) 0.0062.290.00%
SWE NykOxeMot (Nyköping - Oxelösund motorvägen) 0.006.080.00%
SWE NynVag (Nynasvagen, Stockholm) 0.0033.350.00%
SWE OdeSodMot (Ödeshög - Södertälle motorvägen) 0.00140.190.00%
NOR OmkVei (Omkjøringsveien, Trondheim) 0.003.740.00%
NOR OprTun (Operatunnelen, Oslo) 0.003.460.00%
DNK OreMot (Øresundsmotorvejen) 0.0011.850.00%
SWE OscLed (Oscarsleden, Göteborg) 0.001.690.00%
NOR OsloKolMot (Oslo - Kolomoen Motorveien) 0.0060.350.00%
NOR OsloKriMot (Oslo - Kristiansand Motorvei (Kristiansand)) 0.0042.310.00%
NOR OsloKriMot (Oslo - Kristiansand Motorvei (Oslo)) 0.0088.830.00%
SWE OstLed (Österleden, Karlskrona) 0.001.160.00%
DNK OstMot (Østjyske Motorvej) 0.0060.240.00%
FIN OulMoo (Ouluun moottoritie) 0.0021.690.00%
SWE ParBin (Partihallsförbindelsen, Göteborg) 0.001.360.00%
FIN PerTie (Perämerentie) 0.0021.550.00%
SWE PitNorMot (Piteå - Norrfjärden motorvägen) 0.003.380.00%
CZE ProRad (Prosecká radiála, Praha) 0.006.250.00%
DEU-NW QueSpaUnna (Querspange Unna) 0.001.960.00%
ITA RABetPer (R.A. Bettolle-Perugia) 0.0036.000.00%
CZE RadRad (Radlická radiála, Praha) 0.002.980.00%
ITA RAPis (R.A. di Pistoia) 0.003.650.00%
ITA RARegCal (R.A. di Reggio Calabria) 0.004.650.00%
DEU-NW RheBru (Rheinallee/Rheinkniebrücke Düsseldorf) 0.002.420.00%
NOR Ring3 (Oslo Ring 3) 0.0011.060.00%
ESP-MC RM11 (Autovía Lorca-Águilas) 0.0020.120.00%
ESP-MC RM12 (Autovía de La Manga) 0.0012.050.00%
ESP-MC RM15 (Autovía del Noroeste) 0.0037.810.00%
ESP-MC RM19 (Autovía del Mar Menor) 0.0016.710.00%
FRA RocEst (Rocade Est du Calais) 0.003.750.00%
SWE SalLed (Saltsjöbadsleden, Stockholm) 0.004.400.00%
RUS SevObeOdi (Severny Obkhod Odintsova) 0.0012.140.00%
ITA SGCFirLiv (S.G.C. Firenze-Pisa-Livorno (Livorno)) 0.0050.140.00%
ITA SGCFirPisa (S.G.C. Firenze-Pisa-Livorno (Pisa)) 0.0012.930.00%
RUS SimSho (Simferopolskoe Shosse) 0.0098.670.00%
SWE SkaAxvMot (Skara - Axvall motorvägen) 0.003.680.00%
RUS SkoAvt (Skorostnaya Avtomobil'naya Doroga Moskva - Sankt Peterburg (Vyshny Volochyok)) 0.0047.040.00%
RUS SkoAvt (Skorostnaya Avtomobil'naya Doroga Moskva - Sankt Peterburg (Moskva)) 0.0026.870.00%
SWE SodHunMot (Söderhamn - Hudiksvall motorvägen) 0.0030.540.00%
SWE SodLedGot (Söderleden, Göteborg) 0.003.470.00%
SWE SodVag (Södertaljevägen, Stockholm) 0.0017.180.00%
DNK SonJysMot (Sønderjyske Motorvej) 0.0061.080.00%
DNK SonMot (Sønderborgmotorvejen) 0.0015.640.00%
NOR SotVei (Sotraveien, Bergen) 0.006.210.00%
CZE SpoSka (Spořilovská, Praha) 0.001.000.00%
BGR SST (Severnata Skorostna Tangenta) 0.009.310.00%
NOR StaMot (Stavanger Motorveien) 0.0012.680.00%
CZE SteRad (Štěrboholská radiála, Praha) 0.002.820.00%
NOR StoBak (Storlerbakken, Trondheim) 0.006.870.00%
SWE StoVag (Stockholmsvägen, Malmo) 0.003.890.00%
NOR StrVei (Strømsveien, Oslo) 0.0010.810.00%
DEU-BW SudTan (Südtangente Karlsruhe) 0.008.320.00%
DEU-BY SudTan (Südwesttangente Fürth - Nürnberg) 0.008.000.00%
SWE SunMot (Sundsvall motorvägen) 0.0023.300.00%
CHE SupMenSta (Superstrada Mendrisio - Stabio) 0.001.950.00%
DNK SveMot (Svendborgmotorvejen) 0.0020.830.00%
DNK SydMot (Sydmotorvejen) 0.0075.280.00%
ENG T5Spr (Heathrow Terminal 5 Spur) 0.000.440.00%
FIN TamKeha (Tampereen kehätie) 0.0018.430.00%
ITA TanLodi (Tangenziale Est di Lodi) 0.002.430.00%
ITA TanMod (Tangenziale di Modena) 0.0012.300.00%
DNK TauMot (Taulovmotorvejen) 0.005.470.00%
FRA TEO (Lyon Tangent Est-Ost) 0.005.960.00%
NLD TilWeg (Tilburgseweg, Eindhoven) 0.001.220.00%
SWE TofJonMot (Toftaholm - Jönköping motorvägen) 0.0051.700.00%
SWE TreVag (Trelleborgvägen, Malmo) 0.0014.630.00%
SWE TroLed (Trollhättanleden, Göteborg) 0.0036.580.00%
FRA TunPra (Tunnel du Prado, Marseille) 0.002.870.00%
ENG TunRd (Tunnel Road, Heathrow) 0.000.680.00%
FIN TuuVay (Tuusulanväylä, Helsinki) 0.0012.210.00%
SWE TyrVag (Tyresövägen, Stockholm) 0.004.930.00%
SWE UddMot (Uddevalla motorvägen) 0.0015.800.00%
CHE UebHin (Ueberlandstrasse Hinwil) 0.001.120.00%
NOR UlvSpl (Ulvensplitten, Oslo) 0.000.740.00%
CHE UmfBaz (Umfahrung Bazenheid) 0.002.920.00%
CHE UmfEbnKap (Umfahrung Ebnat-Kappel) 0.002.090.00%
CHE UmfLicWat (Umfahrung Lichtensteig und Wattwil) 0.003.330.00%
CHE UmfTeu (Umfahrung Teufen) 0.002.490.00%
SWE UppGavMot (Uppsala - Gävle motorvägen) 0.0067.500.00%
SWE UppVag (Uppsalavägen, Stockholm) 0.0038.750.00%
FIN VaajMoo (Vaajakosken moottoritie) 0.003.920.00%
FIN VaasMoo (Vaasan moottoritie) 0.007.420.00%
SWE VarLed (Varmoleden, Stockholm) 0.0012.570.00%
ITA VarPar (Variante di Parma) 0.0013.700.00%
SWE VasLedGot (Västerleden, Göteborg) 0.003.470.00%
SWE VasLedOre (Västerleden, Örebro) 0.005.450.00%
SWE VastKustVag (Västkustvägen) 0.00151.040.00%
SWE VatLed (Vätterleden) 0.0040.680.00%
SWE VaxMot (Växjö motorvägen) 0.001.970.00%
CZE VesSpo (Vestecká spojka, Praha) 0.000.940.00%
DNK VestMot (Vestmotorvejen) 0.0043.380.00%
LTU VilKauGre (Vilnius - Kaunas Greitkelio) 0.0049.270.00%
LTU VilPanGre (Vilnius - Panevezys Greitkelio) 0.0073.990.00%
PRT VR1 (Via Rápida 1, Madeira) 0.0026.220.00%
CZE VysRad (Vysočanská radiála, Praha) 0.002.890.00%
NLD WatWeg (Waterlinieweg, Utrecht) 0.003.130.00%
NLD WesVal (Westerval, Enschede) 0.002.020.00%
SWE YRingVag (Malmo Yttre Ringvagen) 0.0018.630.00%
SWE YstVag (Ystadvägen, Malmo) 0.008.990.00%
RUS YuzObk (Yuzhniy Obkhod, Nizhny Novgorod) 0.0028.410.00%
RUS ZSD (Zapadnyy Skorostnoy Diametr, Sankt-Peterburg) 0.0028.610.00%
CHE ZubHar (Zubringer Hardturm, Zurich) 0.003.380.00%
CHE ZubHau (Zubringer Hausen) 0.001.620.00%
CHE ZubLet (Zubringer Letten, Zurich) 0.002.700.00%
CHE ZubRhe (Zubringer Rheinfelden) 0.000.530.00%
CHE ZubRuf (Zubringer Rüfenacht) 0.001.150.00%
CHE ZubWie (Zubringer Wiedikon, Zurich) 0.001.730.00%